Loading…
In-game name: TwitterZynoxFNBR
0 profile views in 30 days
TwitterZynoxFNBR
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
Earnings$82,038
last year: 179 matches · 28 events · 0 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18 | 12 | 1.36 | 1.25 | 298 | +4 % | 1.27 | |
| 30 | 6 | 1.33 | 1.33 | 316 | +2 % | 0.96 | |
| 24 | 6 | 0.58 | 0.58 | — | −41 % | 0.75 | |
| 16 | 6 | 1.00 | 1.00 | — | +6 % | 1.15 | |
| 31 | 6 | 0.42 | 0.42 | — | −58 % | 0.64 | |
| 24 | 6 | 1.33 | 1.33 | 322 | +4 % | 1.13 | |
| 8 | 12 | 1.38 | 1.38 | 374 | +13 % | 1.32 | |
| 8 | 6 | 0.83 | 0.83 | — | −17 % | 1.17 | |
| 39 | 6 | 0.92 | 0.92 | — | −9 % | 0.77 | |
| 36 | 6 | 0.67 | 0.67 | — | −37 % | 0.63 | |
| 11 | 6 | 2.00 | 1.67 | — | +72 % | 1.68 | |
| 36 | 6 | 0.75 | 0.75 | — | −24 % | 0.66 | |
| 17 | 6 | 0.92 | 0.92 | — | −7 % | 0.97 | |
| 30 | 6 | 0.67 | 0.67 | — | −32 % | 0.76 | |
| 18 | 5 | 0.80 | 0.80 | 332 | −22 % | 0.68 | |
| 44 | 6 | 0.50 | 0.50 | — | −50 % | 0.44 | |
| 29 | 6 | 0.83 | 0.83 | — | −17 % | 0.79 | |
| 13 | 6 | 2.00 | 1.67 | — | +66 % | 1.51 | |
| 24 | 6 | 1.00 | 1.00 | — | +4 % | 0.96 | |
| 16 | 6 | 1.08 | 1.08 | — | +11 % | 1.15 | |
| 4 | 6 | 1.70 | 1.42 | — | +46 % | 1.69 | |
| 48 | 6 | 0.33 | 0.33 | — | −65 % | 0.36 | |
| 38 | 6 | 0.42 | 0.42 | — | −57 % | 0.52 | |
| 17 | 6 | 0.92 | 0.92 | — | −6 % | 1.01 | |
| 6 | 6 | 1.25 | 1.25 | — | +34 % | 1.47 | |
| 20 | 6 | 0.83 | 0.83 | — | −11 % | 0.96 | |
| 3 | 6 | 1.50 | 1.50 | — | +55 % | 1.68 | |
| 47 | 6 | 0.33 | 0.33 | — | −65 % | 0.28 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove average
Now
Diamond 176 %All-time best
Unrealplace 5180Ch.6 Season 4| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Ch.7 Season 5 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
Updated Nov 8, 06:41 AM UTC
| Mode | Matches | Wins | Win % | Kills | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Keyboard & mouse | 784 | 93 | 11.9% | 3,444 | 4.98 |
| Controller | 16,630 | 1,533 | 9.2% | 64,361 | 4.26 |
| Touch | 29 | 6 | 20.7% | 71 | 3.09 |
| Day | Matches | Wins | Win % | K/D | Kills | Kills per match | Top finishes | Time |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sun, Nov 8 | 16 | 1 | 6.3% | 2.20 | 33 | 2.06 | 7 | 2 h 24 min |
| 02:15 AM — 04:16 AMZero Build · Casual · Squad · Battle Royale · Casual · Squad · Zero Build · Casual · Solo | 9 | 0 | 0% | 1.89 | 17 | 1.89 | 2 | 1 h 12 min |
| 12:00 AM — 02:15 AM | 3 | 0 | 0% | 3.67 | 11 | 3.67 | 2 | 26 min |
| 09:45 PM — 12:00 AMZero Build · Casual · Duo | 4 | 1 | 25% | 1.67 | 5 | 1.25 | 3 | 46 min |
| Sat, Nov 7 | 21 | 4 | 19% | 5.12 | 87 | 4.14 | 8 | 5 h 33 min |
| 05:30 PM — 09:45 PMTournament · Solo | 10 | 2 | 20% | 6.13 | 49 | 4.90 | 5 | 2 h 34 min |
| 03:27 PM — 05:30 PMTournament · Trio | 5 | 0 | 0% | 2.60 | 13 | 2.60 | 0 | 1 h 32 min |
| 01:05 AM — 03:27 PM | 4 | 2 | 50% | 9.50 | 19 | 4.75 | 2 | 1 h 9 min |
| 11:04 PM — 01:05 AMBattle Royale · Casual · Solo | 2 | 0 | 0% | 3.00 | 6 | 3.00 | 1 | 18 min |
| Fri, Nov 6 | 29 | 9 | 31% | 7.40 | 148 | 5.10 | 17 | 8 h 4 min |
| 09:03 PM — 11:04 PMTournament · Duo | 1 | 0 | 0% | 3.00 | 3 | 3.00 | 0 | 10 min |
| 07:01 PM — 09:03 PM | 6 | 1 | 16.7% | 3.00 | 15 | 2.50 | 2 | 1 h 31 min |
| 04:59 PM — 07:01 PM | 6 | 3 | 50% | 15.33 | 46 | 7.67 | 4 | 1 h 43 min |
| 12:55 PM — 04:59 PM | 5 | 2 | 40% | 15.67 | 47 | 9.40 | 2 | 1 h 1 min |
| 10:48 AM — 12:55 PM | 3 | 0 | 0% | 3.00 | 9 | 3.00 | 2 | 57 min |
| 04:30 AM — 10:48 AM | 2 | 1 | 50% | 15.00 | 15 | 7.50 | 2 | 38 min |
| 02:28 AM — 04:30 AM | 2 | 0 | 0% | 2.50 | 5 | 2.50 | 1 | 41 min |
| 12:24 AM — 02:28 AMTournament · Trio | 3 | 2 | 66.7% | 6.00 | 6 | 2.00 | 3 | 1 h 2 min |
| 08:19 PM — 12:24 AM | 1 | 0 | 0% | 2.00 | 2 | 2.00 | 1 | 21 min |