Laden…
In-game name: NTO Zynox 77
0 profile views in 30 days · 52 min ago
NTO Zynox 77
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
EarningsUS$ 82.038
last year: 179 matches · 28 events · 0 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FNCS Solos Finals27 okt 2026 · EU · Solo | 18 | 12 | 1,36 | 1,25 | 298 | +4 % | 1,27 |
| FNCS Solos Heats17 okt 2026 · EU · Solo | 30 | 6 | 1,33 | 1,33 | 316 | +2 % | 0,96 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 119 sep 2026 · EU · Duo | 24 | 6 | 0,58 | 0,58 | — | −41 % | 0,75 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 16 sep 2026 · NAC · Duo | 16 | 6 | 1,00 | 1,00 | — | +6 % | 1,15 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 129 aug 2026 · EU · Duo | 31 | 6 | 0,42 | 0,42 | — | −58 % | 0,64 |
| FNCS Last Chance Major14 aug 2026 · EU · Duo | 24 | 6 | 1,33 | 1,33 | 322 | +4 % | 1,13 |
| FNCS Major 2 Final2 aug 2026 · EU · Duo | 8 | 12 | 1,38 | 1,38 | 374 | +13 % | 1,32 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 117 jul 2026 · EU · Duo | 8 | 6 | 0,83 | 0,83 | — | −17 % | 1,17 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 127 jun 2026 · NAC · Duo | 39 | 6 | 0,92 | 0,92 | — | −9 % | 0,77 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 127 jun 2026 · ME · Duo | 36 | 6 | 0,67 | 0,67 | — | −37 % | 0,63 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 120 jun 2026 · ME · Duo | 11 | 6 | 2,00 | 1,67 | — | +72 % | 1,68 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 113 jun 2026 · EU · Duo | 36 | 6 | 0,75 | 0,75 | — | −24 % | 0,66 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 124 mei 2026 · NAC · Duo | 17 | 6 | 0,92 | 0,92 | — | −7 % | 0,97 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 19 mei 2026 · EU · Duo | 30 | 6 | 0,67 | 0,67 | — | −32 % | 0,76 |
| FNCS Major 1 Heats Stage17 apr 2026 · EU · Duo | 18 | 5 | 0,80 | 0,80 | 332 | −22 % | 0,68 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12 apr 2026 · EU · Duo | 44 | 6 | 0,50 | 0,50 | — | −50 % | 0,44 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 129 mrt 2026 · NAC · Duo | 29 | 6 | 0,83 | 0,83 | — | −17 % | 0,79 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 128 mrt 2026 · EU · Duo | 13 | 6 | 2,00 | 1,67 | — | +66 % | 1,51 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 115 mrt 2026 · NAC · Duo | 24 | 6 | 1,00 | 1,00 | — | +4 % | 0,96 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 114 mrt 2026 · EU · Duo | 16 | 6 | 1,08 | 1,08 | — | +11 % | 1,15 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 17 mrt 2026 · EU · Duo | 4 | 6 | 1,70 | 1,42 | — | +46 % | 1,69 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 11 mrt 2026 · NAC · Duo | 48 | 6 | 0,33 | 0,33 | — | −65 % | 0,36 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 128 feb 2026 · EU · Duo | 38 | 6 | 0,42 | 0,42 | — | −57 % | 0,52 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 122 feb 2026 · NAC · Duo | 17 | 6 | 0,92 | 0,92 | — | −6 % | 1,01 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 121 feb 2026 · EU · Duo | 6 | 6 | 1,25 | 1,25 | — | +34 % | 1,47 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 115 feb 2026 · NAC · Duo | 20 | 6 | 0,83 | 0,83 | — | −11 % | 0,96 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 114 feb 2026 · EU · Duo | 3 | 6 | 1,50 | 1,50 | — | +55 % | 1,68 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 18 feb 2026 · EU · Duo | 47 | 6 | 0,33 | 0,33 | — | −65 % | 0,28 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove average
Now
Diamond 176 %All-time best
UnrealCh.6 Season 4| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Season 43 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
Updated 6 nov, 19:01 UTC
| Modus | Matches | Overwinningen | Winst % | Kills | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Toetsenbord en muis | 767 | 92 | 12% | 3.414 | 5,06 |
| Controller | 16.603 | 1.528 | 9,2% | 64.253 | 4,26 |
| Aanraking | 29 | 6 | 20,7% | 71 | 3,09 |
Matches 16 · wins 6 · kills 117 · K/D 11,70
Matches 11 · wins 1 · kills 14 · K/D 1,40
Matches 48 · wins 16 · kills 122 · K/D 3,81
Matches 39 · wins 5 · kills 214 · K/D 6,29
Matches 116 · wins 13 · kills 473 · K/D 4,59
Matches 67 · wins 8 · kills 262 · K/D 4,44
Matches 22 · wins 0 · kills 76 · K/D 3,45
Matches 23 · wins 1 · kills 149 · K/D 6,77
| Day | Matches | Wins | Top 3/5/10 | Top 6/12/25 | Kills per match | Kills | Outlived | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| vr 6 nov | 22 | 8 | 15 | 19 | 5,91 | 130 | 1.387 | 11.485 |
| 16:59 — 19:01 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 7,67 | 46 | 370 | 3.573 |
| 12:55 — 16:59 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 9,40 | 47 | 305 | 2.342 |
| 10:48 — 12:55 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 3,00 | 9 | 206 | 1.350 |
| 04:30 — 10:48 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 7,50 | 15 | 145 | 1.340 |
| 02:28 — 04:30 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2,50 | 5 | 115 | 680 |
| 00:24 — 02:28 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 2,00 | 6 | 174 | 1.775 |
| 20:19 — 00:24 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2,00 | 2 | 72 | 425 |
| do 5 nov | 10 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 4,00 | 40 | 565 | 3.523 |
| 18:09 — 20:19 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1,75 | 7 | 259 | 1.680 |
| 03:51 — 18:09 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2,25 | 9 | 166 | 951 |
| 21:48 — 03:51 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 12,00 | 24 | 140 | 892 |
| wo 4 nov | 32 | 3 | 17 | 25 | 3,59 | 115 | 1.828 | 10.108 |
| 09:37 — 21:48 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3,50 | 7 | 74 | 380 |
| 07:35 — 09:37 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 3,80 | 19 | 275 | 1.538 |
| 05:33 — 07:35 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5,25 | 21 | 224 | 1.428 |
| 03:32 — 05:33 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 3,38 | 27 | 484 | 2.392 |
| 01:31 — 03:32 | 8 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 2,88 | 23 | 484 | 3.001 |
| 23:30 — 01:31 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 3,60 | 18 | 287 | 1.369 |