Naglo-load…
In-game name: NTO Zynox 77
0 profile views in 30 days · 46 min ago
NTO Zynox 77
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
Earnings$82,038
last year: 179 matches · 28 events · 0 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FNCS Solos FinalsOkt 27, 2026 · EU · Solo | 18 | 12 | 1.36 | 1.25 | 298 | +4 % | 1.27 |
| FNCS Solos HeatsOkt 17, 2026 · EU · Solo | 30 | 6 | 1.33 | 1.33 | 316 | +2 % | 0.96 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Set 19, 2026 · EU · Duo | 24 | 6 | 0.58 | 0.58 | — | −41 % | 0.75 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Set 6, 2026 · NAC · Duo | 16 | 6 | 1.00 | 1.00 | — | +6 % | 1.15 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Ago 29, 2026 · EU · Duo | 31 | 6 | 0.42 | 0.42 | — | −58 % | 0.64 |
| FNCS Last Chance MajorAgo 14, 2026 · EU · Duo | 24 | 6 | 1.33 | 1.33 | 322 | +4 % | 1.13 |
| FNCS Major 2 FinalAgo 2, 2026 · EU · Duo | 8 | 12 | 1.38 | 1.38 | 374 | +13 % | 1.32 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Hul 17, 2026 · EU · Duo | 8 | 6 | 0.83 | 0.83 | — | −17 % | 1.17 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Hun 27, 2026 · NAC · Duo | 39 | 6 | 0.92 | 0.92 | — | −9 % | 0.77 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Hun 27, 2026 · ME · Duo | 36 | 6 | 0.67 | 0.67 | — | −37 % | 0.63 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Hun 20, 2026 · ME · Duo | 11 | 6 | 2.00 | 1.67 | — | +72 % | 1.68 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Hun 13, 2026 · EU · Duo | 36 | 6 | 0.75 | 0.75 | — | −24 % | 0.66 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1May 24, 2026 · NAC · Duo | 17 | 6 | 0.92 | 0.92 | — | −7 % | 0.97 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1May 9, 2026 · EU · Duo | 30 | 6 | 0.67 | 0.67 | — | −32 % | 0.76 |
| FNCS Major 1 Heats StageAbr 17, 2026 · EU · Duo | 18 | 5 | 0.80 | 0.80 | 332 | −22 % | 0.68 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Abr 2, 2026 · EU · Duo | 44 | 6 | 0.50 | 0.50 | — | −50 % | 0.44 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Mar 29, 2026 · NAC · Duo | 29 | 6 | 0.83 | 0.83 | — | −17 % | 0.79 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Mar 28, 2026 · EU · Duo | 13 | 6 | 2.00 | 1.67 | — | +66 % | 1.51 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Mar 15, 2026 · NAC · Duo | 24 | 6 | 1.00 | 1.00 | — | +4 % | 0.96 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Mar 14, 2026 · EU · Duo | 16 | 6 | 1.08 | 1.08 | — | +11 % | 1.15 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Mar 7, 2026 · EU · Duo | 4 | 6 | 1.70 | 1.42 | — | +46 % | 1.69 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Mar 1, 2026 · NAC · Duo | 48 | 6 | 0.33 | 0.33 | — | −65 % | 0.36 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Peb 28, 2026 · EU · Duo | 38 | 6 | 0.42 | 0.42 | — | −57 % | 0.52 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Peb 22, 2026 · NAC · Duo | 17 | 6 | 0.92 | 0.92 | — | −6 % | 1.01 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Peb 21, 2026 · EU · Duo | 6 | 6 | 1.25 | 1.25 | — | +34 % | 1.47 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Peb 15, 2026 · NAC · Duo | 20 | 6 | 0.83 | 0.83 | — | −11 % | 0.96 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Peb 14, 2026 · EU · Duo | 3 | 6 | 1.50 | 1.50 | — | +55 % | 1.68 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Peb 8, 2026 · EU · Duo | 47 | 6 | 0.33 | 0.33 | — | −65 % | 0.28 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove average
Now
Diamond 176 %All-time best
UnrealCh.6 Season 4| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Season 43 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
Updated Nob 6, 07:01 PM UTC
| Mode | Mga laban | Mga panalo | % panalo | Mga kill | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Keyboard at mouse | 767 | 92 | 12% | 3,414 | 5.06 |
| Controller | 16,603 | 1,528 | 9.2% | 64,253 | 4.26 |
| Touch | 29 | 6 | 20.7% | 71 | 3.09 |
Matches 16 · wins 6 · kills 117 · K/D 11.70
Matches 11 · wins 1 · kills 14 · K/D 1.40
Matches 48 · wins 16 · kills 122 · K/D 3.81
Matches 39 · wins 5 · kills 214 · K/D 6.29
Matches 116 · wins 13 · kills 473 · K/D 4.59
Matches 67 · wins 8 · kills 262 · K/D 4.44
Matches 22 · wins 0 · kills 76 · K/D 3.45
Matches 23 · wins 1 · kills 149 · K/D 6.77
| Day | Matches | Wins | Top 3/5/10 | Top 6/12/25 | Kills per match | Kills | Outlived | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Biy, Nob 6 | 22 | 8 | 15 | 19 | 5.91 | 130 | 1,387 | 11,485 |
| 04:59 PM — 07:01 PM | 6 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 7.67 | 46 | 370 | 3,573 |
| 12:55 PM — 04:59 PM | 5 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 9.40 | 47 | 305 | 2,342 |
| 10:48 AM — 12:55 PM | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 3.00 | 9 | 206 | 1,350 |
| 04:30 AM — 10:48 AM | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 7.50 | 15 | 145 | 1,340 |
| 02:28 AM — 04:30 AM | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2.50 | 5 | 115 | 680 |
| 12:24 AM — 02:28 AM | 3 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 2.00 | 6 | 174 | 1,775 |
| 08:19 PM — 12:24 AM | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2.00 | 2 | 72 | 425 |
| Huw, Nob 5 | 10 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 4.00 | 40 | 565 | 3,523 |
| 06:09 PM — 08:19 PM | 4 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1.75 | 7 | 259 | 1,680 |
| 03:51 AM — 06:09 PM | 4 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2.25 | 9 | 166 | 951 |
| 09:48 PM — 03:51 AM | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 12.00 | 24 | 140 | 892 |
| Miy, Nob 4 | 32 | 3 | 17 | 25 | 3.59 | 115 | 1,828 | 10,108 |
| 09:37 AM — 09:48 PM | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3.50 | 7 | 74 | 380 |
| 07:35 AM — 09:37 AM | 5 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 3.80 | 19 | 275 | 1,538 |
| 05:33 AM — 07:35 AM | 4 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5.25 | 21 | 224 | 1,428 |
| 03:32 AM — 05:33 AM | 8 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 3.38 | 27 | 484 | 2,392 |
| 01:31 AM — 03:32 AM | 8 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 2.88 | 23 | 484 | 3,001 |
| 11:30 PM — 01:31 AM | 5 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 3.60 | 18 | 287 | 1,369 |