読み込み中…
In-game name: NTO Zynox 77
0 profile views in 30 days · 1 h ago
NTO Zynox 77
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
Earnings$82,038
last year: 179 matches · 28 events · 0 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FNCS Solos Finals2026年10月27日 · EU · Solo | 18 | 12 | 1.36 | 1.25 | 298 | +4 % | 1.27 |
| FNCS Solos Heats2026年10月17日 · EU · Solo | 30 | 6 | 1.33 | 1.33 | 316 | +2 % | 0.96 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026年9月19日 · EU · Duo | 24 | 6 | 0.58 | 0.58 | — | −41 % | 0.75 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026年9月6日 · NAC · Duo | 16 | 6 | 1.00 | 1.00 | — | +6 % | 1.15 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026年8月29日 · EU · Duo | 31 | 6 | 0.42 | 0.42 | — | −58 % | 0.64 |
| FNCS Last Chance Major2026年8月14日 · EU · Duo | 24 | 6 | 1.33 | 1.33 | 322 | +4 % | 1.13 |
| FNCS Major 2 Final2026年8月2日 · EU · Duo | 8 | 12 | 1.38 | 1.38 | 374 | +13 % | 1.32 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026年7月17日 · EU · Duo | 8 | 6 | 0.83 | 0.83 | — | −17 % | 1.17 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026年6月27日 · NAC · Duo | 39 | 6 | 0.92 | 0.92 | — | −9 % | 0.77 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026年6月27日 · ME · Duo | 36 | 6 | 0.67 | 0.67 | — | −37 % | 0.63 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026年6月20日 · ME · Duo | 11 | 6 | 2.00 | 1.67 | — | +72 % | 1.68 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026年6月13日 · EU · Duo | 36 | 6 | 0.75 | 0.75 | — | −24 % | 0.66 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026年5月24日 · NAC · Duo | 17 | 6 | 0.92 | 0.92 | — | −7 % | 0.97 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026年5月9日 · EU · Duo | 30 | 6 | 0.67 | 0.67 | — | −32 % | 0.76 |
| FNCS Major 1 Heats Stage2026年4月17日 · EU · Duo | 18 | 5 | 0.80 | 0.80 | 332 | −22 % | 0.68 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026年4月2日 · EU · Duo | 44 | 6 | 0.50 | 0.50 | — | −50 % | 0.44 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026年3月29日 · NAC · Duo | 29 | 6 | 0.83 | 0.83 | — | −17 % | 0.79 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026年3月28日 · EU · Duo | 13 | 6 | 2.00 | 1.67 | — | +66 % | 1.51 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026年3月15日 · NAC · Duo | 24 | 6 | 1.00 | 1.00 | — | +4 % | 0.96 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026年3月14日 · EU · Duo | 16 | 6 | 1.08 | 1.08 | — | +11 % | 1.15 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026年3月7日 · EU · Duo | 4 | 6 | 1.70 | 1.42 | — | +46 % | 1.69 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026年3月1日 · NAC · Duo | 48 | 6 | 0.33 | 0.33 | — | −65 % | 0.36 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026年2月28日 · EU · Duo | 38 | 6 | 0.42 | 0.42 | — | −57 % | 0.52 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026年2月22日 · NAC · Duo | 17 | 6 | 0.92 | 0.92 | — | −6 % | 1.01 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026年2月21日 · EU · Duo | 6 | 6 | 1.25 | 1.25 | — | +34 % | 1.47 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026年2月15日 · NAC · Duo | 20 | 6 | 0.83 | 0.83 | — | −11 % | 0.96 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026年2月14日 · EU · Duo | 3 | 6 | 1.50 | 1.50 | — | +55 % | 1.68 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026年2月8日 · EU · Duo | 47 | 6 | 0.33 | 0.33 | — | −65 % | 0.28 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove average
Now
Diamond 176 %All-time best
UnrealCh.6 Season 4| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Season 43 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
Updated 11月6日 08:43 UTC
| モード | 試合数 | 勝利数 | 勝率 | キル | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| キーボードとマウス | 767 | 92 | 12% | 3,414 | 5.06 |
| コントローラー | 16,587 | 1,522 | 9.2% | 64,136 | 4.26 |
| タッチ | 29 | 6 | 20.7% | 71 | 3.09 |
Matches 11 · wins 1 · kills 14 · K/D 1.40
Matches 48 · wins 16 · kills 122 · K/D 3.81
Matches 39 · wins 5 · kills 214 · K/D 6.29
Matches 116 · wins 13 · kills 473 · K/D 4.59
Matches 67 · wins 8 · kills 262 · K/D 4.44
Matches 22 · wins 0 · kills 76 · K/D 3.45
Matches 23 · wins 1 · kills 149 · K/D 6.77
Matches 55 · wins 16 · kills 305 · K/D 7.82
| Day | Matches | Wins | Top 3/5/10 | Top 6/12/25 | Kills per match | Kills | Outlived | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11月6日(金) | 6 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 2.17 | 13 | 361 | 2,880 |
| 02:28 — 04:30 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2.50 | 5 | 115 | 680 |
| 00:24 — 02:28 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 2.00 | 6 | 174 | 1,775 |
| 20:19 — 00:24 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2.00 | 2 | 72 | 425 |
| 11月5日(木) | 10 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 4.00 | 40 | 565 | 3,523 |
| 18:09 — 20:19 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1.75 | 7 | 259 | 1,680 |
| 03:51 — 18:09 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2.25 | 9 | 166 | 951 |
| 21:48 — 03:51 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 12.00 | 24 | 140 | 892 |
| 11月4日(水) | 32 | 3 | 17 | 25 | 3.59 | 115 | 1,828 | 10,108 |
| 09:37 — 21:48 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3.50 | 7 | 74 | 380 |
| 07:35 — 09:37 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 3.80 | 19 | 275 | 1,538 |
| 05:33 — 07:35 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5.25 | 21 | 224 | 1,428 |
| 03:32 — 05:33 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 3.38 | 27 | 484 | 2,392 |
| 01:31 — 03:32 | 8 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 2.88 | 23 | 484 | 3,001 |
| 23:30 — 01:31 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 3.60 | 18 | 287 | 1,369 |