Wird geladen…
In-game name: NTO Zynox 77
0 profile views in 30 days · 6 min ago
NTO Zynox 77
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
Earnings82.038 $
last year: 179 matches · 28 events · 0 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FNCS Solos Finals27. Okt. 2026 · EU · Solo | 18 | 12 | 1,36 | 1,25 | 298 | +4 % | 1,27 |
| FNCS Solos Heats17. Okt. 2026 · EU · Solo | 30 | 6 | 1,33 | 1,33 | 316 | +2 % | 0,96 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 119. Sept. 2026 · EU · Duo | 24 | 6 | 0,58 | 0,58 | — | −41 % | 0,75 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 16. Sept. 2026 · NAC · Duo | 16 | 6 | 1,00 | 1,00 | — | +6 % | 1,15 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 129. Aug. 2026 · EU · Duo | 31 | 6 | 0,42 | 0,42 | — | −58 % | 0,64 |
| FNCS Last Chance Major14. Aug. 2026 · EU · Duo | 24 | 6 | 1,33 | 1,33 | 322 | +4 % | 1,13 |
| FNCS Major 2 Final2. Aug. 2026 · EU · Duo | 8 | 12 | 1,38 | 1,38 | 374 | +13 % | 1,32 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 117. Juli 2026 · EU · Duo | 8 | 6 | 0,83 | 0,83 | — | −17 % | 1,17 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 127. Juni 2026 · NAC · Duo | 39 | 6 | 0,92 | 0,92 | — | −9 % | 0,77 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 127. Juni 2026 · ME · Duo | 36 | 6 | 0,67 | 0,67 | — | −37 % | 0,63 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 120. Juni 2026 · ME · Duo | 11 | 6 | 2,00 | 1,67 | — | +72 % | 1,68 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 113. Juni 2026 · EU · Duo | 36 | 6 | 0,75 | 0,75 | — | −24 % | 0,66 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 124. Mai 2026 · NAC · Duo | 17 | 6 | 0,92 | 0,92 | — | −7 % | 0,97 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 19. Mai 2026 · EU · Duo | 30 | 6 | 0,67 | 0,67 | — | −32 % | 0,76 |
| FNCS Major 1 Heats Stage17. Apr. 2026 · EU · Duo | 18 | 5 | 0,80 | 0,80 | 332 | −22 % | 0,68 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12. Apr. 2026 · EU · Duo | 44 | 6 | 0,50 | 0,50 | — | −50 % | 0,44 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 129. März 2026 · NAC · Duo | 29 | 6 | 0,83 | 0,83 | — | −17 % | 0,79 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 128. März 2026 · EU · Duo | 13 | 6 | 2,00 | 1,67 | — | +66 % | 1,51 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 115. März 2026 · NAC · Duo | 24 | 6 | 1,00 | 1,00 | — | +4 % | 0,96 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 114. März 2026 · EU · Duo | 16 | 6 | 1,08 | 1,08 | — | +11 % | 1,15 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 17. März 2026 · EU · Duo | 4 | 6 | 1,70 | 1,42 | — | +46 % | 1,69 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 11. März 2026 · NAC · Duo | 48 | 6 | 0,33 | 0,33 | — | −65 % | 0,36 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 128. Feb. 2026 · EU · Duo | 38 | 6 | 0,42 | 0,42 | — | −57 % | 0,52 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 122. Feb. 2026 · NAC · Duo | 17 | 6 | 0,92 | 0,92 | — | −6 % | 1,01 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 121. Feb. 2026 · EU · Duo | 6 | 6 | 1,25 | 1,25 | — | +34 % | 1,47 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 115. Feb. 2026 · NAC · Duo | 20 | 6 | 0,83 | 0,83 | — | −11 % | 0,96 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 114. Feb. 2026 · EU · Duo | 3 | 6 | 1,50 | 1,50 | — | +55 % | 1,68 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 18. Feb. 2026 · EU · Duo | 47 | 6 | 0,33 | 0,33 | — | −65 % | 0,28 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove average
Now
Diamond 176 %All-time best
UnrealCh.6 Season 4| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Season 43 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
Updated 5. Nov., 14:03 UTC
| Modus | Matches | Siege | Siege in % | Kills | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tastatur und Maus | 767 | 92 | 12 % | 3.414 | 5,06 |
| Controller | 16.573 | 1.519 | 9,2 % | 64.107 | 4,26 |
| Touch | 29 | 6 | 20,7 % | 71 | 3,09 |
Matches 39 · wins 5 · kills 214 · K/D 6,29
Matches 116 · wins 13 · kills 473 · K/D 4,59
Matches 67 · wins 8 · kills 262 · K/D 4,44
Matches 22 · wins 0 · kills 76 · K/D 3,45
Matches 23 · wins 1 · kills 149 · K/D 6,77
Matches 55 · wins 16 · kills 305 · K/D 7,82
Matches 2.070 · wins 65 · kills 6.393 · K/D 3,19
Matches 65 · wins 8 · kills 245 · K/D 4,30
| Day | Matches | Wins | Top 3/5/10 | Top 6/12/25 | Kills per match | Kills | Outlived | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Do., 5. Nov. | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 12,00 | 24 | 140 | 892 |
| 21:48 — 03:51 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 12,00 | 24 | 140 | 892 |
| Mi., 4. Nov. | 32 | 3 | 17 | 25 | 3,59 | 115 | 1.828 | 10.108 |
| 09:37 — 21:48 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3,50 | 7 | 74 | 380 |
| 07:35 — 09:37 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 3,80 | 19 | 275 | 1.538 |
| 05:33 — 07:35 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5,25 | 21 | 224 | 1.428 |
| 03:32 — 05:33 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 3,38 | 27 | 484 | 2.392 |
| 01:31 — 03:32 | 8 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 2,88 | 23 | 484 | 3.001 |
| 23:30 — 01:31 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 3,60 | 18 | 287 | 1.369 |
| Di., 3. Nov. | 28 | 5 | 19 | 23 | 4,50 | 126 | 1.791 | 10.976 |
| 21:29 — 23:30 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 4,67 | 14 | 214 | 1.459 |
| 19:28 — 21:29 | 7 | 0 | 5 | 7 | 5,57 | 39 | 476 | 2.539 |
| 11:04 — 19:28 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5,50 | 11 | 140 | 876 |
| 08:52 — 11:04 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3,00 | 6 | 144 | 1.269 |
| 06:33 — 06:51 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6,00 | 6 | 69 | 630 |
| 02:29 — 04:30 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 4,57 | 32 | 406 | 2.261 |
| 22:26 — 02:29 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 3,00 | 18 | 342 | 1.942 |