Зареждане…
In-game name: TwitterZynoxFNBR
0 profile views in 30 days
TwitterZynoxFNBR
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
Earnings82 038 щ.д.
last year: 179 matches · 28 events · 0 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18 | 12 | 1,36 | 1,25 | 298 | +4 % | 1,27 | |
| 30 | 6 | 1,33 | 1,33 | 316 | +2 % | 0,96 | |
| 24 | 6 | 0,58 | 0,58 | — | −41 % | 0,75 | |
| 16 | 6 | 1,00 | 1,00 | — | +6 % | 1,15 | |
| 31 | 6 | 0,42 | 0,42 | — | −58 % | 0,64 | |
| 24 | 6 | 1,33 | 1,33 | 322 | +4 % | 1,13 | |
| 8 | 12 | 1,38 | 1,38 | 374 | +13 % | 1,32 | |
| 8 | 6 | 0,83 | 0,83 | — | −17 % | 1,17 | |
| 39 | 6 | 0,92 | 0,92 | — | −9 % | 0,77 | |
| 36 | 6 | 0,67 | 0,67 | — | −37 % | 0,63 | |
| 11 | 6 | 2,00 | 1,67 | — | +72 % | 1,68 | |
| 36 | 6 | 0,75 | 0,75 | — | −24 % | 0,66 | |
| 17 | 6 | 0,92 | 0,92 | — | −7 % | 0,97 | |
| 30 | 6 | 0,67 | 0,67 | — | −32 % | 0,76 | |
| 18 | 5 | 0,80 | 0,80 | 332 | −22 % | 0,68 | |
| 44 | 6 | 0,50 | 0,50 | — | −50 % | 0,44 | |
| 29 | 6 | 0,83 | 0,83 | — | −17 % | 0,79 | |
| 13 | 6 | 2,00 | 1,67 | — | +66 % | 1,51 | |
| 24 | 6 | 1,00 | 1,00 | — | +4 % | 0,96 | |
| 16 | 6 | 1,08 | 1,08 | — | +11 % | 1,15 | |
| 4 | 6 | 1,70 | 1,42 | — | +46 % | 1,69 | |
| 48 | 6 | 0,33 | 0,33 | — | −65 % | 0,36 | |
| 38 | 6 | 0,42 | 0,42 | — | −57 % | 0,52 | |
| 17 | 6 | 0,92 | 0,92 | — | −6 % | 1,01 | |
| 6 | 6 | 1,25 | 1,25 | — | +34 % | 1,47 | |
| 20 | 6 | 0,83 | 0,83 | — | −11 % | 0,96 | |
| 3 | 6 | 1,50 | 1,50 | — | +55 % | 1,68 | |
| 47 | 6 | 0,33 | 0,33 | — | −65 % | 0,28 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove average
Now
Diamond 176 %All-time best
Unrealplace 5180Ch.6 Season 4| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Ch.7 Season 5 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
Updated 8.11, 04:16 UTC
| Режим | Мачове | Победи | % победи | Елиминации | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Клавиатура и мишка | 784 | 93 | 11,9% | 3444 | 4,98 |
| Контролер | 16 630 | 1533 | 9,2% | 64 361 | 4,26 |
| Сензорен екран | 29 | 6 | 20,7% | 71 | 3,09 |
| Day | Matches | Wins | Win % | K/D | Kills | Kills per match | Top finishes | Time |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| нд, 8.11 | 16 | 1 | 6,3% | 2,20 | 33 | 2,06 | 7 | 2 h 24 min |
| 02:15 — 04:16Zero Build · Casual · Squad · Battle Royale · Casual · Squad · Zero Build · Casual · Solo | 9 | 0 | 0% | 1,89 | 17 | 1,89 | 2 | 1 h 12 min |
| 00:00 — 02:15 | 3 | 0 | 0% | 3,67 | 11 | 3,67 | 2 | 26 min |
| 21:45 — 00:00Zero Build · Casual · Duo | 4 | 1 | 25% | 1,67 | 5 | 1,25 | 3 | 46 min |
| сб, 7.11 | 21 | 4 | 19% | 5,12 | 87 | 4,14 | 8 | 5 h 33 min |
| 17:30 — 21:45Tournament · Solo | 10 | 2 | 20% | 6,13 | 49 | 4,90 | 5 | 2 h 34 min |
| 15:27 — 17:30Tournament · Trio | 5 | 0 | 0% | 2,60 | 13 | 2,60 | 0 | 1 h 32 min |
| 01:05 — 15:27 | 4 | 2 | 50% | 9,50 | 19 | 4,75 | 2 | 1 h 9 min |
| 23:04 — 01:05Battle Royale · Casual · Solo | 2 | 0 | 0% | 3,00 | 6 | 3,00 | 1 | 18 min |
| пт, 6.11 | 29 | 9 | 31% | 7,40 | 148 | 5,10 | 17 | 8 h 4 min |
| 21:03 — 23:04Tournament · Duo | 1 | 0 | 0% | 3,00 | 3 | 3,00 | 0 | 10 min |
| 19:01 — 21:03 | 6 | 1 | 16,7% | 3,00 | 15 | 2,50 | 2 | 1 h 31 min |
| 16:59 — 19:01 | 6 | 3 | 50% | 15,33 | 46 | 7,67 | 4 | 1 h 43 min |
| 12:55 — 16:59 | 5 | 2 | 40% | 15,67 | 47 | 9,40 | 2 | 1 h 1 min |
| 10:48 — 12:55 | 3 | 0 | 0% | 3,00 | 9 | 3,00 | 2 | 57 min |
| 04:30 — 10:48 | 2 | 1 | 50% | 15,00 | 15 | 7,50 | 2 | 38 min |
| 02:28 — 04:30 | 2 | 0 | 0% | 2,50 | 5 | 2,50 | 1 | 41 min |
| 00:24 — 02:28Tournament · Trio | 3 | 2 | 66,7% | 6,00 | 6 | 2,00 | 3 | 1 h 2 min |
| 20:19 — 00:24 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 2,00 | 2 | 2,00 | 1 | 21 min |