Naglo-load…
In-game name: ROC charyy 23
0 profile view in 30 days
ROC charyy 23
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
Earnings$368,308
last year: 200 matches · 31 events · 0 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27 | 12 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 549 | +22 % | 1.17 | |
| 17 | 5 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 419 | −2 % | 0.95 | |
| 38 | 6 | 1.67 | 1.67 | 537 | +44 % | 1.16 | |
| 9 | 6 | 1.75 | 1.75 | — | +77 % | 1.66 | |
| 27 | 6 | 1.08 | 1.08 | — | +17 % | 1.01 | |
| 3 | 6 | 2.33 | 2.33 | — | +137 % | 2.16 | |
| 8 | 6 | 1.67 | 1.67 | 884 | +83 % | 1.72 | |
| 4 | 12 | 1.46 | 1.46 | 805 | +68 % | 1.62 | |
| 11 | 5 | 1.70 | 1.70 | 533 | +42 % | 1.12 | |
| 36 | 6 | 0.25 | 0.25 | — | −74 % | 0.42 | |
| 27 | 6 | 1.00 | 1.00 | — | −1 % | 0.99 | |
| 9 | 6 | 1.75 | 1.75 | — | +73 % | 1.64 | |
| 4 | 6 | 1.42 | 1.42 | — | +42 % | 1.65 | |
| 5 | 6 | 2.17 | 2.17 | — | +119 % | 2.01 | |
| 14 | 6 | 1.42 | 1.42 | — | +44 % | 1.36 | |
| 20 | 6 | 1.17 | 1.17 | — | +17 % | 1.11 | |
| 24 | 6 | 0.92 | 0.92 | — | −6 % | 0.89 | |
| 10 | 6 | 1.50 | 1.50 | — | +48 % | 1.47 | |
| 39 | 6 | 0.17 | 0.17 | — | −83 % | 0.32 | |
| 11 | 6 | 1.00 | 1.00 | — | +2 % | 1.14 | |
| 13 | 12 | 0.79 | 0.79 | 436 | −7 % | 1.03 | |
| 2 | 4 | 2.83 | 2.13 | 600 | +69 % | 2.60 | |
| 32 | 6 | 0.92 | 0.92 | — | −8 % | 0.91 | |
| 46 | 6 | 0.25 | 0.25 | — | −75 % | 0.28 | |
| 37 | 6 | 0.50 | 0.50 | — | −47 % | 0.55 | |
| 25 | 6 | 0.92 | 0.92 | — | −5 % | 0.94 | |
| 24 | 6 | 0.75 | 0.75 | — | −21 % | 0.85 | |
| 16 | 6 | 1.58 | 1.58 | — | +62 % | 1.44 | |
| 16 | 6 | 1.08 | 1.08 | — | +16 % | 1.14 | |
| 32 | 6 | 0.67 | 0.67 | — | −31 % | 0.71 | |
| 7 | 6 | 1.58 | 1.58 | — | +68 % | 1.64 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove average
Now
Unreal Legendsplace 379All-time best
Unreal Legendsplace 108Chapter 2 Remix| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Ch.7 Season 5 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
Updated Nob 7, 06:08 PM UTC
| Mode | Mga laban | Mga panalo | % panalo | Mga kill | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Keyboard at mouse | 43,403 | 4,583 | 10.6% | 162,432 | 4.18 |
| Controller | 3,250 | 182 | 5.6% | 13,571 | 4.42 |
| Day | Matches | Wins | Win % | K/D | Kills | Kills per match | Top finishes | Time |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sab, Nob 7 | 16 | 2 | 12.5% | 3.43 | 48 | 3.00 | 4 | 3 h 19 min |
| 04:06 PM — 06:08 PMTournament · Trio | 5 | 0 | 0% | 1.40 | 7 | 1.40 | 0 | 50 min |
| 03:50 AM — 04:06 PM | 5 | 2 | 40% | 8.00 | 24 | 4.80 | 3 | 1 h 33 min |
| 01:49 AM — 03:50 AMBattle Royale · Casual · Trio | 2 | 0 | 0% | 3.00 | 6 | 3.00 | 0 | 19 min |
| 09:44 PM — 01:49 AMBattle Royale · Casual · Squad | 4 | 0 | 0% | 2.75 | 11 | 2.75 | 1 | 37 min |
| Biy, Nob 6 | 16 | 5 | 31.3% | 8.27 | 91 | 5.69 | 6 | 2 h 44 min |
| 07:43 PM — 09:44 PMTournament · Duo | 5 | 0 | 0% | 2.20 | 11 | 2.20 | 1 | 53 min |
| 05:41 PM — 07:43 PM | 6 | 3 | 50% | 11.67 | 35 | 5.83 | 3 | 1 h 9 min |
| 03:09 AM — 05:41 PMBattle Royale · Ranked · Solo | 3 | 1 | 33.3% | 8.00 | 16 | 5.33 | 1 | 21 min |
| 11:02 PM — 03:09 AMRanked mode · Solo | 2 | 1 | 50% | 29.00 | 29 | 14.50 | 1 | 21 min |
| Huw, Nob 5 | 18 | 7 | 38.9% | 8.09 | 89 | 4.94 | 9 | 3 h 57 min |
| 09:00 PM — 11:02 PM | 2 | 1 | 50% | 6.00 | 6 | 3.00 | 1 | 41 min |
| 06:48 PM — 09:00 PMTournament · Trio | 5 | 1 | 20% | 4.00 | 16 | 3.20 | 2 | 1 h 7 min |
| 04:46 PM — 06:48 PM | 5 | 3 | 60% | 17.50 | 35 | 7.00 | 4 | 1 h 21 min |
| 04:30 AM — 04:46 PM | 1 | 1 | 100% | — | 13 | 13.00 | 1 | 17 min |
| 02:28 AM — 04:30 AM | 2 | 0 | 0% | 5.00 | 10 | 5.00 | 0 | 11 min |
| 10:25 PM — 02:28 AM | 3 | 1 | 33.3% | 4.50 | 9 | 3.00 | 1 | 20 min |