Loading…
In-game name: ROC charyy 23
0 profile views in 30 days · 39 min ago
ROC charyy 23
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
Earnings$368,308
last year: 200 matches · 31 events · 0 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FNCS Solos FinalsOct 27, 2026 · EU · Solo | 27 | 12 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 549 | +22 % | 1.17 |
| FNCS Solos Last Chance QualifierOct 20, 2026 · EU · Solo | 17 | 5 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 419 | −2 % | 0.95 |
| FNCS Solos HeatsOct 17, 2026 · EU · Solo | 38 | 6 | 1.67 | 1.67 | 537 | +44 % | 1.16 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Sep 19, 2026 · EU · Duo | 9 | 6 | 1.75 | 1.75 | — | +77 % | 1.66 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Sep 5, 2026 · EU · Duo | 27 | 6 | 1.08 | 1.08 | — | +17 % | 1.01 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Aug 29, 2026 · EU · Duo | 3 | 6 | 2.33 | 2.33 | — | +137 % | 2.16 |
| FNCS Last Chance MajorAug 14, 2026 · EU · Duo | 8 | 6 | 1.67 | 1.67 | 884 | +83 % | 1.72 |
| FNCS Major 2 FinalAug 2, 2026 · EU · Duo | 4 | 12 | 1.46 | 1.46 | 805 | +68 % | 1.62 |
| FNCS Major 2 Heats StageJul 24, 2026 · EU · Duo | 11 | 5 | 1.70 | 1.70 | 533 | +42 % | 1.12 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Jul 18, 2026 · NAC · Duo | 36 | 6 | 0.25 | 0.25 | — | −74 % | 0.42 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Jul 17, 2026 · EU · Duo | 27 | 6 | 1.00 | 1.00 | — | −1 % | 0.99 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Jun 27, 2026 · EU · Duo | 9 | 6 | 1.75 | 1.75 | — | +73 % | 1.64 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Jun 20, 2026 · EU · Duo | 4 | 6 | 1.42 | 1.42 | — | +42 % | 1.65 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Jun 13, 2026 · EU · Duo | 5 | 6 | 2.17 | 2.17 | — | +119 % | 2.01 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1May 24, 2026 · NAC · Duo | 14 | 6 | 1.42 | 1.42 | — | +44 % | 1.36 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1May 23, 2026 · EU · Duo | 20 | 6 | 1.17 | 1.17 | — | +17 % | 1.11 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1May 17, 2026 · NAC · Duo | 24 | 6 | 0.92 | 0.92 | — | −6 % | 0.89 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1May 16, 2026 · EU · Duo | 10 | 6 | 1.50 | 1.50 | — | +48 % | 1.47 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1May 10, 2026 · NAC · Duo | 39 | 6 | 0.17 | 0.17 | — | −83 % | 0.32 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1May 9, 2026 · EU · Duo | 11 | 6 | 1.00 | 1.00 | — | +2 % | 1.14 |
| FNCS Major 1 FinalApr 26, 2026 · EU · Duo | 13 | 12 | 0.79 | 0.79 | 436 | −7 % | 1.03 |
| FNCS Major 1 Heats StageApr 17, 2026 · EU · Duo | 2 | 4 | 2.83 | 2.13 | 600 | +69 % | 2.60 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Apr 2, 2026 · EU · Duo | 32 | 6 | 0.92 | 0.92 | — | −8 % | 0.91 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Mar 29, 2026 · NAC · Duo | 46 | 6 | 0.25 | 0.25 | — | −75 % | 0.28 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Mar 8, 2026 · NAC · Duo | 37 | 6 | 0.50 | 0.50 | — | −47 % | 0.55 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Mar 7, 2026 · EU · Duo | 25 | 6 | 0.92 | 0.92 | — | −5 % | 0.94 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Mar 1, 2026 · NAC · Duo | 24 | 6 | 0.75 | 0.75 | — | −21 % | 0.85 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Feb 28, 2026 · EU · Duo | 16 | 6 | 1.58 | 1.58 | — | +62 % | 1.44 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Feb 21, 2026 · EU · Duo | 16 | 6 | 1.08 | 1.08 | — | +16 % | 1.14 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Feb 14, 2026 · EU · Duo | 32 | 6 | 0.67 | 0.67 | — | −31 % | 0.71 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Feb 8, 2026 · EU · Duo | 7 | 6 | 1.58 | 1.58 | — | +68 % | 1.64 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove average
Now
Elite 168 %All-time best
UnrealChapter 2 Remix| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Season 43 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
Updated Nov 2, 12:23 PM UTC
| Mode | Matches | Wins | Win % | Kills | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Keyboard & mouse | 43,294 | 4,566 | 10.5% | 162,020 | 4.18 |
| Controller | 3,250 | 182 | 5.6% | 13,571 | 4.42 |
Matches 2,519 · wins 476 · kills 7,789 · K/D 3.81
Matches 44 · wins 5 · kills 147 · K/D 3.77
Matches 4,798 · wins 364 · kills 13,159 · K/D 2.97
Matches 225 · wins 74 · kills 1,556 · K/D 10.30
Matches 2,399 · wins 243 · kills 11,281 · K/D 5.23
Matches 585 · wins 105 · kills 3,128 · K/D 6.52
Matches 6 · wins 3 · kills 98 · K/D 32.67
Matches 11 · wins 2 · kills 90 · K/D 10.00
| Day | Matches | Wins | Top 3/5/10 | Top 6/12/25 | Kills per match | Kills | Outlived | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mon, Nov 2 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 2.25 | 18 | 315 | 2,100 |
| 11:25 PM — 02:09 AM | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 2.25 | 18 | 315 | 2,100 |
| Sun, Nov 1 | 32 | 4 | 10 | 23 | 5.97 | 191 | 1,621 | 10,303 |
| 09:04 PM — 11:25 PM | 10 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 6.30 | 63 | 640 | 3,200 |
| 06:54 PM — 09:04 PM | 5 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 5.00 | 25 | 331 | 1,766 |
| 12:50 AM — 06:54 PM | 11 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 5.09 | 56 | 410 | 3,618 |
| 01:58 PM — 12:50 AM | 6 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 7.83 | 47 | 240 | 1,719 |