Indlæser…
In-game name: ROC charyy 23
0 profile views in 30 days · 1 h ago
ROC charyy 23
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
Earnings368.308 US$
last year: 200 matches · 31 events · 0 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FNCS Solos Finals27. okt. 2026 · EU · Solo | 27 | 12 | 1,00 | 1,00 | 549 | +22 % | 1,17 |
| FNCS Solos Last Chance Qualifier20. okt. 2026 · EU · Solo | 17 | 5 | 1,00 | 1,00 | 419 | −2 % | 0,95 |
| FNCS Solos Heats17. okt. 2026 · EU · Solo | 38 | 6 | 1,67 | 1,67 | 537 | +44 % | 1,16 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 119. sep. 2026 · EU · Duo | 9 | 6 | 1,75 | 1,75 | — | +77 % | 1,66 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 15. sep. 2026 · EU · Duo | 27 | 6 | 1,08 | 1,08 | — | +17 % | 1,01 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 129. aug. 2026 · EU · Duo | 3 | 6 | 2,33 | 2,33 | — | +137 % | 2,16 |
| FNCS Last Chance Major14. aug. 2026 · EU · Duo | 8 | 6 | 1,67 | 1,67 | 884 | +83 % | 1,72 |
| FNCS Major 2 Final2. aug. 2026 · EU · Duo | 4 | 12 | 1,46 | 1,46 | 805 | +68 % | 1,62 |
| FNCS Major 2 Heats Stage24. jul. 2026 · EU · Duo | 11 | 5 | 1,70 | 1,70 | 533 | +42 % | 1,12 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 118. jul. 2026 · NAC · Duo | 36 | 6 | 0,25 | 0,25 | — | −74 % | 0,42 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 117. jul. 2026 · EU · Duo | 27 | 6 | 1,00 | 1,00 | — | −1 % | 0,99 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 127. jun. 2026 · EU · Duo | 9 | 6 | 1,75 | 1,75 | — | +73 % | 1,64 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 120. jun. 2026 · EU · Duo | 4 | 6 | 1,42 | 1,42 | — | +42 % | 1,65 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 113. jun. 2026 · EU · Duo | 5 | 6 | 2,17 | 2,17 | — | +119 % | 2,01 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 124. maj 2026 · NAC · Duo | 14 | 6 | 1,42 | 1,42 | — | +44 % | 1,36 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 123. maj 2026 · EU · Duo | 20 | 6 | 1,17 | 1,17 | — | +17 % | 1,11 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 117. maj 2026 · NAC · Duo | 24 | 6 | 0,92 | 0,92 | — | −6 % | 0,89 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 116. maj 2026 · EU · Duo | 10 | 6 | 1,50 | 1,50 | — | +48 % | 1,47 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 110. maj 2026 · NAC · Duo | 39 | 6 | 0,17 | 0,17 | — | −83 % | 0,32 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 19. maj 2026 · EU · Duo | 11 | 6 | 1,00 | 1,00 | — | +2 % | 1,14 |
| FNCS Major 1 Final26. apr. 2026 · EU · Duo | 13 | 12 | 0,79 | 0,79 | 436 | −7 % | 1,03 |
| FNCS Major 1 Heats Stage17. apr. 2026 · EU · Duo | 2 | 4 | 2,83 | 2,13 | 600 | +69 % | 2,60 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12. apr. 2026 · EU · Duo | 32 | 6 | 0,92 | 0,92 | — | −8 % | 0,91 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 129. mar. 2026 · NAC · Duo | 46 | 6 | 0,25 | 0,25 | — | −75 % | 0,28 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 18. mar. 2026 · NAC · Duo | 37 | 6 | 0,50 | 0,50 | — | −47 % | 0,55 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 17. mar. 2026 · EU · Duo | 25 | 6 | 0,92 | 0,92 | — | −5 % | 0,94 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 11. mar. 2026 · NAC · Duo | 24 | 6 | 0,75 | 0,75 | — | −21 % | 0,85 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 128. feb. 2026 · EU · Duo | 16 | 6 | 1,58 | 1,58 | — | +62 % | 1,44 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 121. feb. 2026 · EU · Duo | 16 | 6 | 1,08 | 1,08 | — | +16 % | 1,14 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 114. feb. 2026 · EU · Duo | 32 | 6 | 0,67 | 0,67 | — | −31 % | 0,71 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 18. feb. 2026 · EU · Duo | 7 | 6 | 1,58 | 1,58 | — | +68 % | 1,64 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove average
Now
Unreal Legendsplace 500All-time best
UnrealChapter 2 Remix| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Season 43 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
Updated 5. nov., 10.37 UTC
| Tilstand | Kampe | Sejre | Sejr % | Kills | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tastatur og mus | 43.358 | 4.570 | 10,5 % | 162.223 | 4,18 |
| Controller | 3.250 | 182 | 5,6 % | 13.571 | 4,42 |
Matches 2.549 · wins 477 · kills 7.852 · K/D 3,79
Matches 2.423 · wins 246 · kills 11.394 · K/D 5,23
Matches 4.361 · wins 477 · kills 12.054 · K/D 3,10
Matches 4.801 · wins 364 · kills 13.166 · K/D 2,97
Matches 586 · wins 105 · kills 3.136 · K/D 6,52
Matches 44 · wins 5 · kills 147 · K/D 3,77
Matches 225 · wins 74 · kills 1.556 · K/D 10,30
Matches 6 · wins 3 · kills 98 · K/D 32,67
| Day | Matches | Wins | Top 3/5/10 | Top 6/12/25 | Kills per match | Kills | Outlived | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| tors. 5. nov. | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3,80 | 19 | 265 | 1.276 |
| 02.28 — 04.30 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5,00 | 10 | 101 | 423 |
| 22.25 — 02.28 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3,00 | 9 | 164 | 853 |
| ons. 4. nov. | 12 | 1 | 6 | 9 | 4,58 | 55 | 654 | 4.449 |
| 20.23 — 22.25 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 8,00 | 8 | 57 | 492 |
| 18.19 — 20.23 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 7,75 | 31 | 159 | 1.537 |
| 16.17 — 18.19 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3,50 | 7 | 123 | 903 |
| 04.09 — 16.17 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1,75 | 7 | 259 | 1.316 |
| 22.07 — 04.09 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2,00 | 2 | 56 | 201 |
| tirs. 3. nov. | 20 | 0 | 4 | 10 | 1,75 | 35 | 892 | 3.547 |
| 20.05 — 22.07 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 3,00 | 15 | 274 | 1.260 |
| 17.57 — 20.05 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5,00 | 15 | 183 | 783 |
| 15.57 — 17.57 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2,00 | 2 | 39 | 178 |
| 13.53 — 15.57 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0,22 | 2 | 369 | 1.174 |
| 01.12 — 13.53 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1,00 | 1 | 24 | 135 |
| 23.12 — 01.12 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 3 | 17 |