Φόρτωση…
In-game name: ROC charyy 23
0 profile views in 30 days · 1 h ago
ROC charyy 23
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
Earnings368.308 $
last year: 200 matches · 31 events · 0 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FNCS Solos Finals27 Οκτ 2026 · EU · Solo | 27 | 12 | 1,00 | 1,00 | 549 | +22 % | 1,17 |
| FNCS Solos Last Chance Qualifier20 Οκτ 2026 · EU · Solo | 17 | 5 | 1,00 | 1,00 | 419 | −2 % | 0,95 |
| FNCS Solos Heats17 Οκτ 2026 · EU · Solo | 38 | 6 | 1,67 | 1,67 | 537 | +44 % | 1,16 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 119 Σεπ 2026 · EU · Duo | 9 | 6 | 1,75 | 1,75 | — | +77 % | 1,66 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 15 Σεπ 2026 · EU · Duo | 27 | 6 | 1,08 | 1,08 | — | +17 % | 1,01 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 129 Αυγ 2026 · EU · Duo | 3 | 6 | 2,33 | 2,33 | — | +137 % | 2,16 |
| FNCS Last Chance Major14 Αυγ 2026 · EU · Duo | 8 | 6 | 1,67 | 1,67 | 884 | +83 % | 1,72 |
| FNCS Major 2 Final2 Αυγ 2026 · EU · Duo | 4 | 12 | 1,46 | 1,46 | 805 | +68 % | 1,62 |
| FNCS Major 2 Heats Stage24 Ιουλ 2026 · EU · Duo | 11 | 5 | 1,70 | 1,70 | 533 | +42 % | 1,12 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 118 Ιουλ 2026 · NAC · Duo | 36 | 6 | 0,25 | 0,25 | — | −74 % | 0,42 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 117 Ιουλ 2026 · EU · Duo | 27 | 6 | 1,00 | 1,00 | — | −1 % | 0,99 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 127 Ιουν 2026 · EU · Duo | 9 | 6 | 1,75 | 1,75 | — | +73 % | 1,64 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 120 Ιουν 2026 · EU · Duo | 4 | 6 | 1,42 | 1,42 | — | +42 % | 1,65 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 113 Ιουν 2026 · EU · Duo | 5 | 6 | 2,17 | 2,17 | — | +119 % | 2,01 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 124 Μαΐ 2026 · NAC · Duo | 14 | 6 | 1,42 | 1,42 | — | +44 % | 1,36 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 123 Μαΐ 2026 · EU · Duo | 20 | 6 | 1,17 | 1,17 | — | +17 % | 1,11 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 117 Μαΐ 2026 · NAC · Duo | 24 | 6 | 0,92 | 0,92 | — | −6 % | 0,89 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 116 Μαΐ 2026 · EU · Duo | 10 | 6 | 1,50 | 1,50 | — | +48 % | 1,47 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 110 Μαΐ 2026 · NAC · Duo | 39 | 6 | 0,17 | 0,17 | — | −83 % | 0,32 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 19 Μαΐ 2026 · EU · Duo | 11 | 6 | 1,00 | 1,00 | — | +2 % | 1,14 |
| FNCS Major 1 Final26 Απρ 2026 · EU · Duo | 13 | 12 | 0,79 | 0,79 | 436 | −7 % | 1,03 |
| FNCS Major 1 Heats Stage17 Απρ 2026 · EU · Duo | 2 | 4 | 2,83 | 2,13 | 600 | +69 % | 2,60 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12 Απρ 2026 · EU · Duo | 32 | 6 | 0,92 | 0,92 | — | −8 % | 0,91 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 129 Μαρ 2026 · NAC · Duo | 46 | 6 | 0,25 | 0,25 | — | −75 % | 0,28 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 18 Μαρ 2026 · NAC · Duo | 37 | 6 | 0,50 | 0,50 | — | −47 % | 0,55 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 17 Μαρ 2026 · EU · Duo | 25 | 6 | 0,92 | 0,92 | — | −5 % | 0,94 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 11 Μαρ 2026 · NAC · Duo | 24 | 6 | 0,75 | 0,75 | — | −21 % | 0,85 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 128 Φεβ 2026 · EU · Duo | 16 | 6 | 1,58 | 1,58 | — | +62 % | 1,44 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 121 Φεβ 2026 · EU · Duo | 16 | 6 | 1,08 | 1,08 | — | +16 % | 1,14 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 114 Φεβ 2026 · EU · Duo | 32 | 6 | 0,67 | 0,67 | — | −31 % | 0,71 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 18 Φεβ 2026 · EU · Duo | 7 | 6 | 1,58 | 1,58 | — | +68 % | 1,64 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove average
Now
Unreal Legendsplace 317All-time best
UnrealChapter 2 Remix| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Season 43 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
Updated 6 Νοε, 07:43 μ.μ. UTC
| Λειτουργία | Αγώνες | Νίκες | % νικών | Εξουδετερώσεις | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Πληκτρολόγιο και ποντίκι | 43.382 | 4.581 | 10,6% | 162.373 | 4,18 |
| Χειριστήριο | 3.250 | 182 | 5,6% | 13.571 | 4,42 |
Matches 17 · wins 4 · kills 102 · K/D 7,85
Matches 2.427 · wins 248 · kills 11.423 · K/D 5,24
Matches 17 · wins 8 · kills 335 · K/D 37,22
Matches 27 · wins 5 · kills 107 · K/D 4,86
Matches 37 · wins 11 · kills 184 · K/D 7,08
Matches 2.549 · wins 477 · kills 7.852 · K/D 3,79
Matches 4.361 · wins 477 · kills 12.054 · K/D 3,10
Matches 4.801 · wins 364 · kills 13.166 · K/D 2,97
| Day | Matches | Wins | Top 3/5/10 | Top 6/12/25 | Kills per match | Kills | Outlived | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Παρ 6 Νοε | 11 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 7,27 | 80 | 444 | 4.899 |
| 05:41 μ.μ. — 07:43 μ.μ. | 6 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 5,83 | 35 | 305 | 2.589 |
| 03:09 π.μ. — 05:41 μ.μ. | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5,33 | 16 | 95 | 1.003 |
| 11:02 μ.μ. — 03:09 π.μ. | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 14,50 | 29 | 44 | 1.307 |
| Πέμ 5 Νοε | 18 | 7 | 9 | 12 | 4,94 | 89 | 937 | 7.617 |
| 09:00 μ.μ. — 11:02 μ.μ. | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3,00 | 6 | 123 | 1.035 |
| 06:48 μ.μ. — 09:00 μ.μ. | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3,20 | 16 | 249 | 1.653 |
| 04:46 μ.μ. — 06:48 μ.μ. | 5 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 7,00 | 35 | 246 | 2.808 |
| 04:30 π.μ. — 04:46 μ.μ. | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 13,00 | 13 | 54 | 845 |
| 02:28 π.μ. — 04:30 π.μ. | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5,00 | 10 | 101 | 423 |
| 10:25 μ.μ. — 02:28 π.μ. | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3,00 | 9 | 164 | 853 |
| Τετ 4 Νοε | 12 | 1 | 6 | 9 | 4,58 | 55 | 654 | 4.449 |
| 08:23 μ.μ. — 10:25 μ.μ. | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 8,00 | 8 | 57 | 492 |
| 06:19 μ.μ. — 08:23 μ.μ. | 4 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 7,75 | 31 | 159 | 1.537 |
| 04:17 μ.μ. — 06:19 μ.μ. | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3,50 | 7 | 123 | 903 |
| 04:09 π.μ. — 04:17 μ.μ. | 4 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1,75 | 7 | 259 | 1.316 |
| 10:07 μ.μ. — 04:09 π.μ. | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2,00 | 2 | 56 | 201 |