Ladataan…
In-game name: ROC charyy 23
0 profile views in 30 days · 44 min ago
ROC charyy 23
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
Earnings368 308 $
last year: 200 matches · 31 events · 0 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FNCS Solos Finals27.10.2026 · EU · Solo | 27 | 12 | 1,00 | 1,00 | 549 | +22 % | 1,17 |
| FNCS Solos Last Chance Qualifier20.10.2026 · EU · Solo | 17 | 5 | 1,00 | 1,00 | 419 | −2 % | 0,95 |
| FNCS Solos Heats17.10.2026 · EU · Solo | 38 | 6 | 1,67 | 1,67 | 537 | +44 % | 1,16 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 119.9.2026 · EU · Duo | 9 | 6 | 1,75 | 1,75 | — | +77 % | 1,66 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 15.9.2026 · EU · Duo | 27 | 6 | 1,08 | 1,08 | — | +17 % | 1,01 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 129.8.2026 · EU · Duo | 3 | 6 | 2,33 | 2,33 | — | +137 % | 2,16 |
| FNCS Last Chance Major14.8.2026 · EU · Duo | 8 | 6 | 1,67 | 1,67 | 884 | +83 % | 1,72 |
| FNCS Major 2 Final2.8.2026 · EU · Duo | 4 | 12 | 1,46 | 1,46 | 805 | +68 % | 1,62 |
| FNCS Major 2 Heats Stage24.7.2026 · EU · Duo | 11 | 5 | 1,70 | 1,70 | 533 | +42 % | 1,12 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 118.7.2026 · NAC · Duo | 36 | 6 | 0,25 | 0,25 | — | −74 % | 0,42 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 117.7.2026 · EU · Duo | 27 | 6 | 1,00 | 1,00 | — | −1 % | 0,99 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 127.6.2026 · EU · Duo | 9 | 6 | 1,75 | 1,75 | — | +73 % | 1,64 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 120.6.2026 · EU · Duo | 4 | 6 | 1,42 | 1,42 | — | +42 % | 1,65 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 113.6.2026 · EU · Duo | 5 | 6 | 2,17 | 2,17 | — | +119 % | 2,01 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 124.5.2026 · NAC · Duo | 14 | 6 | 1,42 | 1,42 | — | +44 % | 1,36 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 123.5.2026 · EU · Duo | 20 | 6 | 1,17 | 1,17 | — | +17 % | 1,11 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 117.5.2026 · NAC · Duo | 24 | 6 | 0,92 | 0,92 | — | −6 % | 0,89 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 116.5.2026 · EU · Duo | 10 | 6 | 1,50 | 1,50 | — | +48 % | 1,47 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 110.5.2026 · NAC · Duo | 39 | 6 | 0,17 | 0,17 | — | −83 % | 0,32 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 19.5.2026 · EU · Duo | 11 | 6 | 1,00 | 1,00 | — | +2 % | 1,14 |
| FNCS Major 1 Final26.4.2026 · EU · Duo | 13 | 12 | 0,79 | 0,79 | 436 | −7 % | 1,03 |
| FNCS Major 1 Heats Stage17.4.2026 · EU · Duo | 2 | 4 | 2,83 | 2,13 | 600 | +69 % | 2,60 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12.4.2026 · EU · Duo | 32 | 6 | 0,92 | 0,92 | — | −8 % | 0,91 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 129.3.2026 · NAC · Duo | 46 | 6 | 0,25 | 0,25 | — | −75 % | 0,28 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 18.3.2026 · NAC · Duo | 37 | 6 | 0,50 | 0,50 | — | −47 % | 0,55 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 17.3.2026 · EU · Duo | 25 | 6 | 0,92 | 0,92 | — | −5 % | 0,94 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 11.3.2026 · NAC · Duo | 24 | 6 | 0,75 | 0,75 | — | −21 % | 0,85 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 128.2.2026 · EU · Duo | 16 | 6 | 1,58 | 1,58 | — | +62 % | 1,44 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 121.2.2026 · EU · Duo | 16 | 6 | 1,08 | 1,08 | — | +16 % | 1,14 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 114.2.2026 · EU · Duo | 32 | 6 | 0,67 | 0,67 | — | −31 % | 0,71 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 18.2.2026 · EU · Duo | 7 | 6 | 1,58 | 1,58 | — | +68 % | 1,64 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove average
Now
Unrealplace 505All-time best
UnrealChapter 2 Remix| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Season 43 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
Updated 6.11. klo 11.32 UTC
| Pelimuoto | Ottelut | Voitot | Voitto-% | Tapot | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Näppäimistö ja hiiri | 43 373 | 4 577 | 10,6 % | 162 322 | 4,18 |
| Ohjain | 3 250 | 182 | 5,6 % | 13 571 | 4,42 |
Matches 17 · wins 8 · kills 335 · K/D 37,22
Matches 27 · wins 5 · kills 107 · K/D 4,86
Matches 37 · wins 11 · kills 184 · K/D 7,08
Matches 2 424 · wins 247 · kills 11 407 · K/D 5,24
Matches 2 549 · wins 477 · kills 7 852 · K/D 3,79
Matches 4 361 · wins 477 · kills 12 054 · K/D 3,10
Matches 4 801 · wins 364 · kills 13 166 · K/D 2,97
Matches 586 · wins 105 · kills 3 136 · K/D 6,52
| Day | Matches | Wins | Top 3/5/10 | Top 6/12/25 | Kills per match | Kills | Outlived | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| pe 6.11. | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 14,50 | 29 | 44 | 1 307 |
| 23.02 — 03.09 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 14,50 | 29 | 44 | 1 307 |
| to 5.11. | 18 | 7 | 9 | 12 | 4,94 | 89 | 937 | 7 617 |
| 21.00 — 23.02 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3,00 | 6 | 123 | 1 035 |
| 18.48 — 21.00 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3,20 | 16 | 249 | 1 653 |
| 16.46 — 18.48 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 7,00 | 35 | 246 | 2 808 |
| 04.30 — 16.46 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 13,00 | 13 | 54 | 845 |
| 02.28 — 04.30 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5,00 | 10 | 101 | 423 |
| 22.25 — 02.28 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3,00 | 9 | 164 | 853 |
| ke 4.11. | 12 | 1 | 6 | 9 | 4,58 | 55 | 654 | 4 449 |
| 20.23 — 22.25 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 8,00 | 8 | 57 | 492 |
| 18.19 — 20.23 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 7,75 | 31 | 159 | 1 537 |
| 16.17 — 18.19 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3,50 | 7 | 123 | 903 |
| 04.09 — 16.17 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1,75 | 7 | 259 | 1 316 |
| 22.07 — 04.09 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2,00 | 2 | 56 | 201 |