Зареждане…
In-game name: ROC charyy 23
0 profile views in 30 days
ROC charyy 23
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
Earnings368 308 щ.д.
last year: 200 matches · 31 events · 0 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27 | 12 | 1,00 | 1,00 | 549 | +22 % | 1,17 | |
| 17 | 5 | 1,00 | 1,00 | 419 | −2 % | 0,95 | |
| 38 | 6 | 1,67 | 1,67 | 537 | +44 % | 1,16 | |
| 9 | 6 | 1,75 | 1,75 | — | +77 % | 1,66 | |
| 27 | 6 | 1,08 | 1,08 | — | +17 % | 1,01 | |
| 3 | 6 | 2,33 | 2,33 | — | +137 % | 2,16 | |
| 8 | 6 | 1,67 | 1,67 | 884 | +83 % | 1,72 | |
| 4 | 12 | 1,46 | 1,46 | 805 | +68 % | 1,62 | |
| 11 | 5 | 1,70 | 1,70 | 533 | +42 % | 1,12 | |
| 36 | 6 | 0,25 | 0,25 | — | −74 % | 0,42 | |
| 27 | 6 | 1,00 | 1,00 | — | −1 % | 0,99 | |
| 9 | 6 | 1,75 | 1,75 | — | +73 % | 1,64 | |
| 4 | 6 | 1,42 | 1,42 | — | +42 % | 1,65 | |
| 5 | 6 | 2,17 | 2,17 | — | +119 % | 2,01 | |
| 14 | 6 | 1,42 | 1,42 | — | +44 % | 1,36 | |
| 20 | 6 | 1,17 | 1,17 | — | +17 % | 1,11 | |
| 24 | 6 | 0,92 | 0,92 | — | −6 % | 0,89 | |
| 10 | 6 | 1,50 | 1,50 | — | +48 % | 1,47 | |
| 39 | 6 | 0,17 | 0,17 | — | −83 % | 0,32 | |
| 11 | 6 | 1,00 | 1,00 | — | +2 % | 1,14 | |
| 13 | 12 | 0,79 | 0,79 | 436 | −7 % | 1,03 | |
| 2 | 4 | 2,83 | 2,13 | 600 | +69 % | 2,60 | |
| 32 | 6 | 0,92 | 0,92 | — | −8 % | 0,91 | |
| 46 | 6 | 0,25 | 0,25 | — | −75 % | 0,28 | |
| 37 | 6 | 0,50 | 0,50 | — | −47 % | 0,55 | |
| 25 | 6 | 0,92 | 0,92 | — | −5 % | 0,94 | |
| 24 | 6 | 0,75 | 0,75 | — | −21 % | 0,85 | |
| 16 | 6 | 1,58 | 1,58 | — | +62 % | 1,44 | |
| 16 | 6 | 1,08 | 1,08 | — | +16 % | 1,14 | |
| 32 | 6 | 0,67 | 0,67 | — | −31 % | 0,71 | |
| 7 | 6 | 1,58 | 1,58 | — | +68 % | 1,64 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove average
Now
Unreal Legendsplace 429All-time best
Unreal Legendsplace 108Chapter 2 Remix| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Ch.7 Season 5 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
Updated 8.11, 11:37 UTC
| Режим | Мачове | Победи | % победи | Елиминации | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Клавиатура и мишка | 43 416 | 4585 | 10,6% | 162 511 | 4,19 |
| Контролер | 3250 | 182 | 5,6% | 13 571 | 4,42 |
| Day | Matches | Wins | Win % | K/D | Kills | Kills per match | Top finishes | Time |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| нд, 8.11 | 3 | 0 | 0% | 3,00 | 9 | 3,00 | 0 | 19 min |
| 02:53 — 04:55Battle Royale · Casual · Squad | 2 | 0 | 0% | 3,00 | 6 | 3,00 | 0 | 11 min |
| 22:25 — 02:53 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 3,00 | 3 | 3,00 | 0 | 8 min |
| сб, 7.11 | 26 | 4 | 15,4% | 5,36 | 118 | 4,54 | 10 | 5 h 57 min |
| 18:08 — 22:25Tournament · Solo | 10 | 2 | 20% | 8,75 | 70 | 7,00 | 6 | 2 h 38 min |
| 16:06 — 18:08Tournament · Trio | 5 | 0 | 0% | 1,40 | 7 | 1,40 | 0 | 50 min |
| 03:50 — 16:06 | 5 | 2 | 40% | 8,00 | 24 | 4,80 | 3 | 1 h 33 min |
| 01:49 — 03:50Battle Royale · Casual · Trio | 2 | 0 | 0% | 3,00 | 6 | 3,00 | 0 | 19 min |
| 21:44 — 01:49 | 4 | 0 | 0% | 2,75 | 11 | 2,75 | 1 | 37 min |
| пт, 6.11 | 16 | 5 | 31,3% | 8,27 | 91 | 5,69 | 6 | 2 h 44 min |
| 19:43 — 21:44Tournament · Duo | 5 | 0 | 0% | 2,20 | 11 | 2,20 | 1 | 53 min |
| 17:41 — 19:43 | 6 | 3 | 50% | 11,67 | 35 | 5,83 | 3 | 1 h 9 min |
| 03:09 — 17:41Battle Royale · Ranked · Solo | 3 | 1 | 33,3% | 8,00 | 16 | 5,33 | 1 | 21 min |
| 23:02 — 03:09Ranked mode · Solo | 2 | 1 | 50% | 29,00 | 29 | 14,50 | 1 | 21 min |