불러오는 중…
In-game name: GLORE F1SHYX 27
0 profile views in 30 days · 50 min ago
GLORE F1SHYX 27
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
EarningsUS$53,962
last year: 103 matches · 15 events · 0 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FNCS Solos Finals2026년 10월 27일 · EU · Solo | 17 | 12 | 1.42 | 1.42 | 688 | +64 % | 1.47 |
| FNCS Solos Heats2026년 10월 17일 · EU · Solo | 9 | 6 | 2.50 | 2.50 | 995 | +138 % | 1.73 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026년 9월 12일 · EU · Duo | 22 | 5 | 0.80 | 0.80 | — | −20 % | 0.96 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026년 8월 29일 · EU · Duo | 15 | 6 | 1.00 | 1.00 | — | +2 % | 1.08 |
| FNCS Last Chance Major2026년 8월 14일 · EU · Duo | 5 | 6 | 1.90 | 1.58 | 415 | +32 % | 1.62 |
| FNCS Major 2 Final2026년 8월 2일 · EU · Duo | 30 | 12 | 0.73 | 0.67 | 267 | −34 % | 0.76 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026년 7월 17일 · EU · Duo | 23 | 6 | 1.08 | 1.08 | — | +8 % | 1.07 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026년 6월 27일 · EU · Duo | 16 | 6 | 1.25 | 1.25 | — | +24 % | 1.27 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026년 5월 9일 · EU · Duo | 16 | 6 | 1.00 | 1.00 | — | +2 % | 1.10 |
| FNCS Major 1 Final2026년 4월 26일 · EU · Duo | 28 | 12 | 0.91 | 0.83 | 317 | −17 % | 0.82 |
| FNCS Major 1 Heats Stage2026년 4월 17일 · EU · Duo | 4 | 2 | 4.00 | 2.00 | 623 | +69 % | 3.00 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026년 4월 2일 · EU · Duo | 33 | 6 | 1.00 | 1.00 | — | 0 % | 0.90 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026년 3월 28일 · EU · Duo | 11 | 6 | 1.08 | 1.08 | — | +8 % | 1.20 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026년 3월 7일 · EU · Duo | 50 | 6 | 0.00 | 0.00 | — | −100 % | 0.04 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026년 2월 21일 · EU · Duo | 35 | 6 | 0.42 | 0.42 | — | −55 % | 0.60 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove average
Now
Unrealplace 1458All-time best
UnrealCh.6 Season 2| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Season 43 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
Updated 11월 5일 오전 10:17 UTC
| 모드 | 경기 | 승리 | 승률 | 처치 | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 키보드 및 마우스 | 33,730 | 3,427 | 10.2% | 132,970 | 4.39 |
| 컨트롤러 | 837 | 74 | 8.8% | 2,576 | 3.38 |
| 터치 | 2 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0.00 |
Matches 571 · wins 81 · kills 1,790 · K/D 3.65
Matches 556 · wins 129 · kills 3,402 · K/D 7.97
Matches 1,271 · wins 227 · kills 6,599 · K/D 6.32
Matches 29 · wins 5 · kills 153 · K/D 6.38
Matches 1,935 · wins 259 · kills 9,328 · K/D 5.57
Matches 23 · wins 1 · kills 166 · K/D 7.55
Matches 3 · wins 0 · kills 7 · K/D 2.33
Matches 3 · wins 2 · kills 28 · K/D 28.00
| Day | Matches | Wins | Top 3/5/10 | Top 6/12/25 | Kills per match | Kills | Outlived | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11월 5일 (목) | 9 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1.44 | 13 | 361 | 1,409 |
| 오전 02:12 — 오전 04:13 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.57 | 11 | 234 | 948 |
| 오후 08:09 — 오전 02:12 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.00 | 2 | 127 | 461 |
| 11월 4일 (수) | 23 | 2 | 12 | 19 | 1.26 | 29 | 827 | 6,624 |
| 오후 06:06 — 오후 08:09 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1.00 | 2 | 70 | 616 |
| 오후 04:05 — 오후 06:06 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1.50 | 6 | 137 | 1,226 |
| 오전 06:02 — 오후 04:05 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1.67 | 5 | 108 | 917 |
| 오전 04:01 — 오전 06:02 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0.50 | 1 | 88 | 802 |
| 오전 02:00 — 오전 04:01 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 1.57 | 11 | 197 | 2,172 |
| 오후 11:59 — 오전 02:00 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0.80 | 4 | 227 | 891 |
| 11월 3일 (화) | 33 | 4 | 9 | 18 | 2.00 | 66 | 1,443 | 8,287 |
| 오후 09:58 — 오후 11:59 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1.25 | 10 | 316 | 1,770 |
| 오후 07:58 — 오후 09:58 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2.00 | 8 | 200 | 688 |
| 오후 05:52 — 오후 07:58 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.33 | 4 | 178 | 533 |
| 오전 05:12 — 오후 05:52 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 2.29 | 16 | 294 | 1,996 |
| 오전 03:11 — 오전 05:12 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1.50 | 6 | 58 | 984 |
| 오전 01:08 — 오전 03:11 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 4.40 | 22 | 341 | 2,142 |
| 오후 11:08 — 오전 01:08 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 56 | 174 |