लोड हो रहा है…
In-game name: GLORE F1SHYX 27
0 profile views in 30 days · 20 min ago
GLORE F1SHYX 27
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
Earnings$53,962
last year: 103 matches · 15 events · 0 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FNCS Solos Finals27 अक्टू॰ 2026 · EU · Solo | 17 | 12 | 1.42 | 1.42 | 688 | +64 % | 1.47 |
| FNCS Solos Heats17 अक्टू॰ 2026 · EU · Solo | 9 | 6 | 2.50 | 2.50 | 995 | +138 % | 1.73 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 112 सित॰ 2026 · EU · Duo | 22 | 5 | 0.80 | 0.80 | — | −20 % | 0.96 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 129 अग॰ 2026 · EU · Duo | 15 | 6 | 1.00 | 1.00 | — | +2 % | 1.08 |
| FNCS Last Chance Major14 अग॰ 2026 · EU · Duo | 5 | 6 | 1.90 | 1.58 | 415 | +32 % | 1.62 |
| FNCS Major 2 Final2 अग॰ 2026 · EU · Duo | 30 | 12 | 0.73 | 0.67 | 267 | −34 % | 0.76 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 117 जुल॰ 2026 · EU · Duo | 23 | 6 | 1.08 | 1.08 | — | +8 % | 1.07 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 127 जून 2026 · EU · Duo | 16 | 6 | 1.25 | 1.25 | — | +24 % | 1.27 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 19 मई 2026 · EU · Duo | 16 | 6 | 1.00 | 1.00 | — | +2 % | 1.10 |
| FNCS Major 1 Final26 अप्रैल 2026 · EU · Duo | 28 | 12 | 0.91 | 0.83 | 317 | −17 % | 0.82 |
| FNCS Major 1 Heats Stage17 अप्रैल 2026 · EU · Duo | 4 | 2 | 4.00 | 2.00 | 623 | +69 % | 3.00 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12 अप्रैल 2026 · EU · Duo | 33 | 6 | 1.00 | 1.00 | — | 0 % | 0.90 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 128 मार्च 2026 · EU · Duo | 11 | 6 | 1.08 | 1.08 | — | +8 % | 1.20 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 17 मार्च 2026 · EU · Duo | 50 | 6 | 0.00 | 0.00 | — | −100 % | 0.04 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 121 फ़र॰ 2026 · EU · Duo | 35 | 6 | 0.42 | 0.42 | — | −55 % | 0.60 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove average
Now
Unrealplace 1757All-time best
UnrealCh.6 Season 2| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Season 43 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
Updated 6 नव॰, 03:16 pm UTC
| मोड | मैच | जीत | जीत % | किल | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| कीबोर्ड और माउस | 33,755 | 3,428 | 10.2% | 1,33,014 | 4.39 |
| कंट्रोलर | 837 | 74 | 8.8% | 2,576 | 3.38 |
| टच | 2 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0.00 |
Matches 579 · wins 81 · kills 1,797 · K/D 3.61
Matches 14 · wins 5 · kills 125 · K/D 13.89
Matches 8 · wins 0 · kills 12 · K/D 1.50
Matches 38 · wins 3 · kills 118 · K/D 3.37
Matches 1,276 · wins 227 · kills 6,610 · K/D 6.30
Matches 556 · wins 129 · kills 3,402 · K/D 7.97
Matches 29 · wins 5 · kills 153 · K/D 6.38
Matches 1,935 · wins 259 · kills 9,328 · K/D 5.57
| Day | Matches | Wins | Top 3/5/10 | Top 6/12/25 | Kills per match | Kills | Outlived | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| शुक्र, 6 नव॰ | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.78 | 7 | 301 | 1,081 |
| 12:46 am — 04:49 am | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.25 | 1 | 145 | 442 |
| 10:43 pm — 12:46 am | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.20 | 6 | 156 | 639 |
| गुरु, 5 नव॰ | 25 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 2.00 | 50 | 1,011 | 5,835 |
| 08:41 pm — 10:43 pm | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.67 | 5 | 144 | 855 |
| 06:29 pm — 08:41 pm | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2.00 | 6 | 189 | 1,185 |
| 04:29 pm — 06:29 pm | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3.00 | 15 | 232 | 1,794 |
| 04:13 am — 04:29 pm | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.20 | 11 | 85 | 592 |
| 02:12 am — 04:13 am | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.57 | 11 | 234 | 948 |
| 08:09 pm — 02:12 am | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.00 | 2 | 127 | 461 |
| बुध, 4 नव॰ | 23 | 2 | 12 | 19 | 1.26 | 29 | 827 | 6,624 |
| 06:06 pm — 08:09 pm | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1.00 | 2 | 70 | 616 |
| 04:05 pm — 06:06 pm | 4 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1.50 | 6 | 137 | 1,226 |
| 06:02 am — 04:05 pm | 3 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1.67 | 5 | 108 | 917 |
| 04:01 am — 06:02 am | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0.50 | 1 | 88 | 802 |
| 02:00 am — 04:01 am | 7 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 1.57 | 11 | 197 | 2,172 |
| 11:59 pm — 02:00 am | 5 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0.80 | 4 | 227 | 891 |