Caricamento…
In-game name: GLORE F1SHYX 27
0 profile views in 30 days · 1 h ago
GLORE F1SHYX 27
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
Earnings53.962 USD
last year: 103 matches · 15 events · 0 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FNCS Solos Finals27 ott 2026 · EU · Solo | 17 | 12 | 1,42 | 1,42 | 688 | +64 % | 1,47 |
| FNCS Solos Heats17 ott 2026 · EU · Solo | 9 | 6 | 2,50 | 2,50 | 995 | +138 % | 1,73 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 112 set 2026 · EU · Duo | 22 | 5 | 0,80 | 0,80 | — | −20 % | 0,96 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 129 ago 2026 · EU · Duo | 15 | 6 | 1,00 | 1,00 | — | +2 % | 1,08 |
| FNCS Last Chance Major14 ago 2026 · EU · Duo | 5 | 6 | 1,90 | 1,58 | 415 | +32 % | 1,62 |
| FNCS Major 2 Final2 ago 2026 · EU · Duo | 30 | 12 | 0,73 | 0,67 | 267 | −34 % | 0,76 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 117 lug 2026 · EU · Duo | 23 | 6 | 1,08 | 1,08 | — | +8 % | 1,07 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 127 giu 2026 · EU · Duo | 16 | 6 | 1,25 | 1,25 | — | +24 % | 1,27 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 19 mag 2026 · EU · Duo | 16 | 6 | 1,00 | 1,00 | — | +2 % | 1,10 |
| FNCS Major 1 Final26 apr 2026 · EU · Duo | 28 | 12 | 0,91 | 0,83 | 317 | −17 % | 0,82 |
| FNCS Major 1 Heats Stage17 apr 2026 · EU · Duo | 4 | 2 | 4,00 | 2,00 | 623 | +69 % | 3,00 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12 apr 2026 · EU · Duo | 33 | 6 | 1,00 | 1,00 | — | 0 % | 0,90 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 128 mar 2026 · EU · Duo | 11 | 6 | 1,08 | 1,08 | — | +8 % | 1,20 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 17 mar 2026 · EU · Duo | 50 | 6 | 0,00 | 0,00 | — | −100 % | 0,04 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 121 feb 2026 · EU · Duo | 35 | 6 | 0,42 | 0,42 | — | −55 % | 0,60 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove average
Now
Unrealplace 1454All-time best
UnrealCh.6 Season 2| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Season 43 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
Updated 5 nov, 08:17 UTC
| Modalità | Partite | Vittorie | % vittorie | Eliminazioni | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tastiera e mouse | 33.730 | 3427 | 10,2% | 132.970 | 4,39 |
| Controller | 837 | 74 | 8,8% | 2576 | 3,38 |
| Touch | 2 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0,00 |
Matches 571 · wins 81 · kills 1790 · K/D 3,65
Matches 556 · wins 129 · kills 3402 · K/D 7,97
Matches 1271 · wins 227 · kills 6599 · K/D 6,32
Matches 29 · wins 5 · kills 153 · K/D 6,38
Matches 1935 · wins 259 · kills 9328 · K/D 5,57
Matches 23 · wins 1 · kills 166 · K/D 7,55
Matches 3 · wins 0 · kills 7 · K/D 2,33
Matches 3 · wins 2 · kills 28 · K/D 28,00
| Day | Matches | Wins | Top 3/5/10 | Top 6/12/25 | Kills per match | Kills | Outlived | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| gio 5 nov | 9 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1,44 | 13 | 361 | 1409 |
| 02:12 — 04:13 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1,57 | 11 | 234 | 948 |
| 20:09 — 02:12 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1,00 | 2 | 127 | 461 |
| mer 4 nov | 23 | 2 | 12 | 19 | 1,26 | 29 | 827 | 6624 |
| 18:06 — 20:09 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1,00 | 2 | 70 | 616 |
| 16:05 — 18:06 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1,50 | 6 | 137 | 1226 |
| 06:02 — 16:05 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1,67 | 5 | 108 | 917 |
| 04:01 — 06:02 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0,50 | 1 | 88 | 802 |
| 02:00 — 04:01 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 1,57 | 11 | 197 | 2172 |
| 23:59 — 02:00 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0,80 | 4 | 227 | 891 |
| mar 3 nov | 33 | 4 | 9 | 18 | 2,00 | 66 | 1443 | 8287 |
| 21:58 — 23:59 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1,25 | 10 | 316 | 1770 |
| 19:58 — 21:58 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2,00 | 8 | 200 | 688 |
| 17:52 — 19:58 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1,33 | 4 | 178 | 533 |
| 05:12 — 17:52 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 2,29 | 16 | 294 | 1996 |
| 03:11 — 05:12 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1,50 | 6 | 58 | 984 |
| 01:08 — 03:11 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 4,40 | 22 | 341 | 2142 |
| 23:08 — 01:08 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 56 | 174 |