読み込み中…
In-game name: GLORE F1SHYX 27
0 profile views in 30 days · 41 min ago
GLORE F1SHYX 27
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
Earnings$53,962
last year: 103 matches · 15 events · 0 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FNCS Solos Finals2026年10月27日 · EU · Solo | 17 | 12 | 1.42 | 1.42 | 688 | +64 % | 1.47 |
| FNCS Solos Heats2026年10月17日 · EU · Solo | 9 | 6 | 2.50 | 2.50 | 995 | +138 % | 1.73 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026年9月12日 · EU · Duo | 22 | 5 | 0.80 | 0.80 | — | −20 % | 0.96 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026年8月29日 · EU · Duo | 15 | 6 | 1.00 | 1.00 | — | +2 % | 1.08 |
| FNCS Last Chance Major2026年8月14日 · EU · Duo | 5 | 6 | 1.90 | 1.58 | 415 | +32 % | 1.62 |
| FNCS Major 2 Final2026年8月2日 · EU · Duo | 30 | 12 | 0.73 | 0.67 | 267 | −34 % | 0.76 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026年7月17日 · EU · Duo | 23 | 6 | 1.08 | 1.08 | — | +8 % | 1.07 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026年6月27日 · EU · Duo | 16 | 6 | 1.25 | 1.25 | — | +24 % | 1.27 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026年5月9日 · EU · Duo | 16 | 6 | 1.00 | 1.00 | — | +2 % | 1.10 |
| FNCS Major 1 Final2026年4月26日 · EU · Duo | 28 | 12 | 0.91 | 0.83 | 317 | −17 % | 0.82 |
| FNCS Major 1 Heats Stage2026年4月17日 · EU · Duo | 4 | 2 | 4.00 | 2.00 | 623 | +69 % | 3.00 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026年4月2日 · EU · Duo | 33 | 6 | 1.00 | 1.00 | — | 0 % | 0.90 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026年3月28日 · EU · Duo | 11 | 6 | 1.08 | 1.08 | — | +8 % | 1.20 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026年3月7日 · EU · Duo | 50 | 6 | 0.00 | 0.00 | — | −100 % | 0.04 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026年2月21日 · EU · Duo | 35 | 6 | 0.42 | 0.42 | — | −55 % | 0.60 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove average
Now
Unrealplace 1468All-time best
UnrealCh.6 Season 2| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Season 43 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
Updated 11月5日 18:29 UTC
| モード | 試合数 | 勝利数 | 勝率 | キル | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| キーボードとマウス | 33,740 | 3,428 | 10.2% | 132,996 | 4.39 |
| コントローラー | 837 | 74 | 8.8% | 2,576 | 3.38 |
| タッチ | 2 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0.00 |
Matches 36 · wins 3 · kills 114 · K/D 3.45
Matches 1,276 · wins 227 · kills 6,610 · K/D 6.30
Matches 571 · wins 81 · kills 1,790 · K/D 3.65
Matches 556 · wins 129 · kills 3,402 · K/D 7.97
Matches 29 · wins 5 · kills 153 · K/D 6.38
Matches 1,935 · wins 259 · kills 9,328 · K/D 5.57
Matches 23 · wins 1 · kills 166 · K/D 7.55
Matches 3 · wins 0 · kills 7 · K/D 2.33
| Day | Matches | Wins | Top 3/5/10 | Top 6/12/25 | Kills per match | Kills | Outlived | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11月5日(木) | 19 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 2.05 | 39 | 678 | 3,795 |
| 16:29 — 18:29 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3.00 | 15 | 232 | 1,794 |
| 04:13 — 16:29 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.20 | 11 | 85 | 592 |
| 02:12 — 04:13 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.57 | 11 | 234 | 948 |
| 20:09 — 02:12 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.00 | 2 | 127 | 461 |
| 11月4日(水) | 23 | 2 | 12 | 19 | 1.26 | 29 | 827 | 6,624 |
| 18:06 — 20:09 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1.00 | 2 | 70 | 616 |
| 16:05 — 18:06 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1.50 | 6 | 137 | 1,226 |
| 06:02 — 16:05 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1.67 | 5 | 108 | 917 |
| 04:01 — 06:02 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0.50 | 1 | 88 | 802 |
| 02:00 — 04:01 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 1.57 | 11 | 197 | 2,172 |
| 23:59 — 02:00 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0.80 | 4 | 227 | 891 |
| 11月3日(火) | 33 | 4 | 9 | 18 | 2.00 | 66 | 1,443 | 8,287 |
| 21:58 — 23:59 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1.25 | 10 | 316 | 1,770 |
| 19:58 — 21:58 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2.00 | 8 | 200 | 688 |
| 17:52 — 19:58 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.33 | 4 | 178 | 533 |
| 05:12 — 17:52 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 2.29 | 16 | 294 | 1,996 |
| 03:11 — 05:12 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1.50 | 6 | 58 | 984 |
| 01:08 — 03:11 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 4.40 | 22 | 341 | 2,142 |
| 23:08 — 01:08 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 56 | 174 |