Betöltés…
In-game name: GLORE F1SHYX 27
0 profile views in 30 days · 1 h ago
GLORE F1SHYX 27
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
Earnings53 962 USD
last year: 103 matches · 15 events · 0 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FNCS Solos Finals2026. okt. 27. · EU · Solo | 17 | 12 | 1,42 | 1,42 | 688 | +64 % | 1,47 |
| FNCS Solos Heats2026. okt. 17. · EU · Solo | 9 | 6 | 2,50 | 2,50 | 995 | +138 % | 1,73 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026. szept. 12. · EU · Duo | 22 | 5 | 0,80 | 0,80 | — | −20 % | 0,96 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026. aug. 29. · EU · Duo | 15 | 6 | 1,00 | 1,00 | — | +2 % | 1,08 |
| FNCS Last Chance Major2026. aug. 14. · EU · Duo | 5 | 6 | 1,90 | 1,58 | 415 | +32 % | 1,62 |
| FNCS Major 2 Final2026. aug. 2. · EU · Duo | 30 | 12 | 0,73 | 0,67 | 267 | −34 % | 0,76 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026. júl. 17. · EU · Duo | 23 | 6 | 1,08 | 1,08 | — | +8 % | 1,07 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026. jún. 27. · EU · Duo | 16 | 6 | 1,25 | 1,25 | — | +24 % | 1,27 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026. máj. 9. · EU · Duo | 16 | 6 | 1,00 | 1,00 | — | +2 % | 1,10 |
| FNCS Major 1 Final2026. ápr. 26. · EU · Duo | 28 | 12 | 0,91 | 0,83 | 317 | −17 % | 0,82 |
| FNCS Major 1 Heats Stage2026. ápr. 17. · EU · Duo | 4 | 2 | 4,00 | 2,00 | 623 | +69 % | 3,00 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026. ápr. 2. · EU · Duo | 33 | 6 | 1,00 | 1,00 | — | 0 % | 0,90 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026. márc. 28. · EU · Duo | 11 | 6 | 1,08 | 1,08 | — | +8 % | 1,20 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026. márc. 7. · EU · Duo | 50 | 6 | 0,00 | 0,00 | — | −100 % | 0,04 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026. febr. 21. · EU · Duo | 35 | 6 | 0,42 | 0,42 | — | −55 % | 0,60 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove average
Now
Unrealplace 1678All-time best
UnrealCh.6 Season 2| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Season 43 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
Updated nov. 6. 04:49 UTC
| Mód | Meccsek | Győzelmek | Győzelem % | Ölések | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Billentyűzet és egér | 33 755 | 3428 | 10,2% | 133 014 | 4,39 |
| Kontroller | 837 | 74 | 8,8% | 2576 | 3,38 |
| Érintőképernyő | 2 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0,00 |
Matches 579 · wins 81 · kills 1797 · K/D 3,61
Matches 14 · wins 5 · kills 125 · K/D 13,89
Matches 8 · wins 0 · kills 12 · K/D 1,50
Matches 38 · wins 3 · kills 118 · K/D 3,37
Matches 1276 · wins 227 · kills 6610 · K/D 6,30
Matches 556 · wins 129 · kills 3402 · K/D 7,97
Matches 29 · wins 5 · kills 153 · K/D 6,38
Matches 1935 · wins 259 · kills 9328 · K/D 5,57
| Day | Matches | Wins | Top 3/5/10 | Top 6/12/25 | Kills per match | Kills | Outlived | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| nov. 6., P | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,78 | 7 | 301 | 1081 |
| 00:46 — 04:49 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,25 | 1 | 145 | 442 |
| 22:43 — 00:46 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,20 | 6 | 156 | 639 |
| nov. 5., Cs | 25 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 2,00 | 50 | 1011 | 5835 |
| 20:41 — 22:43 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,67 | 5 | 144 | 855 |
| 18:29 — 20:41 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2,00 | 6 | 189 | 1185 |
| 16:29 — 18:29 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3,00 | 15 | 232 | 1794 |
| 04:13 — 16:29 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2,20 | 11 | 85 | 592 |
| 02:12 — 04:13 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1,57 | 11 | 234 | 948 |
| 20:09 — 02:12 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1,00 | 2 | 127 | 461 |
| nov. 4., Sze | 23 | 2 | 12 | 19 | 1,26 | 29 | 827 | 6624 |
| 18:06 — 20:09 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1,00 | 2 | 70 | 616 |
| 16:05 — 18:06 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1,50 | 6 | 137 | 1226 |
| 06:02 — 16:05 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1,67 | 5 | 108 | 917 |
| 04:01 — 06:02 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0,50 | 1 | 88 | 802 |
| 02:00 — 04:01 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 1,57 | 11 | 197 | 2172 |
| 23:59 — 02:00 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0,80 | 4 | 227 | 891 |