Φόρτωση…
In-game name: GLORE F1SHYX 27
0 profile views in 30 days · 2 h ago
GLORE F1SHYX 27
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
Earnings53.962 $
last year: 103 matches · 15 events · 0 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FNCS Solos Finals27 Οκτ 2026 · EU · Solo | 17 | 12 | 1,42 | 1,42 | 688 | +64 % | 1,47 |
| FNCS Solos Heats17 Οκτ 2026 · EU · Solo | 9 | 6 | 2,50 | 2,50 | 995 | +138 % | 1,73 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 112 Σεπ 2026 · EU · Duo | 22 | 5 | 0,80 | 0,80 | — | −20 % | 0,96 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 129 Αυγ 2026 · EU · Duo | 15 | 6 | 1,00 | 1,00 | — | +2 % | 1,08 |
| FNCS Last Chance Major14 Αυγ 2026 · EU · Duo | 5 | 6 | 1,90 | 1,58 | 415 | +32 % | 1,62 |
| FNCS Major 2 Final2 Αυγ 2026 · EU · Duo | 30 | 12 | 0,73 | 0,67 | 267 | −34 % | 0,76 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 117 Ιουλ 2026 · EU · Duo | 23 | 6 | 1,08 | 1,08 | — | +8 % | 1,07 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 127 Ιουν 2026 · EU · Duo | 16 | 6 | 1,25 | 1,25 | — | +24 % | 1,27 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 19 Μαΐ 2026 · EU · Duo | 16 | 6 | 1,00 | 1,00 | — | +2 % | 1,10 |
| FNCS Major 1 Final26 Απρ 2026 · EU · Duo | 28 | 12 | 0,91 | 0,83 | 317 | −17 % | 0,82 |
| FNCS Major 1 Heats Stage17 Απρ 2026 · EU · Duo | 4 | 2 | 4,00 | 2,00 | 623 | +69 % | 3,00 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12 Απρ 2026 · EU · Duo | 33 | 6 | 1,00 | 1,00 | — | 0 % | 0,90 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 128 Μαρ 2026 · EU · Duo | 11 | 6 | 1,08 | 1,08 | — | +8 % | 1,20 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 17 Μαρ 2026 · EU · Duo | 50 | 6 | 0,00 | 0,00 | — | −100 % | 0,04 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 121 Φεβ 2026 · EU · Duo | 35 | 6 | 0,42 | 0,42 | — | −55 % | 0,60 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove average
Now
Unrealplace 1458All-time best
UnrealCh.6 Season 2| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Season 43 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
Updated 5 Νοε, 10:17 π.μ. UTC
| Λειτουργία | Αγώνες | Νίκες | % νικών | Εξουδετερώσεις | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Πληκτρολόγιο και ποντίκι | 33.730 | 3.427 | 10,2% | 132.970 | 4,39 |
| Χειριστήριο | 837 | 74 | 8,8% | 2.576 | 3,38 |
| Αφή | 2 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0,00 |
Matches 571 · wins 81 · kills 1.790 · K/D 3,65
Matches 556 · wins 129 · kills 3.402 · K/D 7,97
Matches 1.271 · wins 227 · kills 6.599 · K/D 6,32
Matches 29 · wins 5 · kills 153 · K/D 6,38
Matches 1.935 · wins 259 · kills 9.328 · K/D 5,57
Matches 23 · wins 1 · kills 166 · K/D 7,55
Matches 3 · wins 0 · kills 7 · K/D 2,33
Matches 3 · wins 2 · kills 28 · K/D 28,00
| Day | Matches | Wins | Top 3/5/10 | Top 6/12/25 | Kills per match | Kills | Outlived | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Πέμ 5 Νοε | 9 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1,44 | 13 | 361 | 1.409 |
| 02:12 π.μ. — 04:13 π.μ. | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1,57 | 11 | 234 | 948 |
| 08:09 μ.μ. — 02:12 π.μ. | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1,00 | 2 | 127 | 461 |
| Τετ 4 Νοε | 23 | 2 | 12 | 19 | 1,26 | 29 | 827 | 6.624 |
| 06:06 μ.μ. — 08:09 μ.μ. | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1,00 | 2 | 70 | 616 |
| 04:05 μ.μ. — 06:06 μ.μ. | 4 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1,50 | 6 | 137 | 1.226 |
| 06:02 π.μ. — 04:05 μ.μ. | 3 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1,67 | 5 | 108 | 917 |
| 04:01 π.μ. — 06:02 π.μ. | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0,50 | 1 | 88 | 802 |
| 02:00 π.μ. — 04:01 π.μ. | 7 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 1,57 | 11 | 197 | 2.172 |
| 11:59 μ.μ. — 02:00 π.μ. | 5 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0,80 | 4 | 227 | 891 |
| Τρί 3 Νοε | 33 | 4 | 9 | 18 | 2,00 | 66 | 1.443 | 8.287 |
| 09:58 μ.μ. — 11:59 μ.μ. | 8 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1,25 | 10 | 316 | 1.770 |
| 07:58 μ.μ. — 09:58 μ.μ. | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2,00 | 8 | 200 | 688 |
| 05:52 μ.μ. — 07:58 μ.μ. | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1,33 | 4 | 178 | 533 |
| 05:12 π.μ. — 05:52 μ.μ. | 7 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 2,29 | 16 | 294 | 1.996 |
| 03:11 π.μ. — 05:12 π.μ. | 4 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1,50 | 6 | 58 | 984 |
| 01:08 π.μ. — 03:11 π.μ. | 5 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 4,40 | 22 | 341 | 2.142 |
| 11:08 μ.μ. — 01:08 π.μ. | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 56 | 174 |