Načítání…
In-game name: FX TeuzzTraining
0 profile views in 30 days · 15 min ago
FX TeuzzTraining
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
Earnings64 800 US$
last year: 132 matches · 19 events · 0 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FNCS Solos Finals27. 10. 2026 · BR · Solo | 47 | 12 | 0,75 | 0,75 | 390 | −10 % | 0,88 |
| FNCS Solos Heats17. 10. 2026 · BR · Solo | 10 | 6 | 1,67 | 1,67 | 710 | +65 % | 1,32 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 112. 9. 2026 · BR · Duo | 26 | 6 | 0,58 | 0,58 | — | −41 % | 0,77 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 15. 9. 2026 · BR · Duo | 4 | 6 | 3,30 | 2,75 | — | +174 % | 2,48 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 129. 8. 2026 · BR · Duo | 5 | 6 | 2,00 | 1,67 | — | +72 % | 1,87 |
| FNCS Last Chance Major14. 8. 2026 · BR · Duo | 32 | 6 | 0,67 | 0,67 | 371 | −25 % | 0,78 |
| FNCS Major 2 Final3. 8. 2026 · BR · Duo | 8 | 12 | 1,33 | 1,33 | 447 | +17 % | 1,38 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 127. 6. 2026 · BR · Duo | 3 | 6 | 2,40 | 2,00 | — | +95 % | 1,96 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 120. 6. 2026 · BR · Duo | 2 | 6 | 2,70 | 2,25 | — | +128 % | 2,35 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 123. 5. 2026 · BR · Duo | 21 | 6 | 0,92 | 0,92 | — | −8 % | 0,96 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 116. 5. 2026 · BR · Duo | 18 | 6 | 1,17 | 1,17 | — | +15 % | 1,16 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 19. 5. 2026 · BR · Duo | 5 | 6 | 1,42 | 1,42 | — | +43 % | 1,58 |
| FNCS Major 1 Final27. 4. 2026 · BR · Duo | 16 | 12 | 1,13 | 1,13 | 486 | +16 % | 1,19 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12. 4. 2026 · BR · Duo | 12 | 6 | 0,58 | 0,58 | — | −37 % | 0,90 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 128. 3. 2026 · BR · Duo | 4 | 6 | 1,58 | 1,58 | — | +68 % | 1,76 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 114. 3. 2026 · BR · Duo | 13 | 6 | 0,90 | 0,75 | — | −22 % | 1,07 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 128. 2. 2026 · BR · Duo | 41 | 6 | 1,00 | 1,00 | — | +3 % | 0,78 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 121. 2. 2026 · BR · Duo | 23 | 6 | 1,25 | 1,25 | — | +34 % | 1,18 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 18. 2. 2026 · BR · Duo | 12 | 6 | 1,40 | 1,17 | — | +23 % | 1,39 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove average
Now
Unrealplace 2066All-time best
UnrealCh.4 Season OG| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Season 43 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
Updated 5. 11. 14:31 UTC
| Režim | Zápasy | Výhry | % výher | Zabití | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Klávesnice a myš | 49 322 | 4 643 | 9,4 % | 162 190 | 3,63 |
| Ovladač | 789 | 94 | 11,9 % | 2 741 | 3,94 |
| Dotyk | 13 | 11 | 84,6 % | 98 | 49,00 |
Matches 4 320 · wins 324 · kills 9 648 · K/D 2,41
Matches 53 · wins 15 · kills 324 · K/D 8,53
Matches 1 827 · wins 286 · kills 8 470 · K/D 5,50
Matches 9 · wins 3 · kills 76 · K/D 12,67
Matches 25 · wins 6 · kills 169 · K/D 8,89
Matches 21 · wins 1 · kills 40 · K/D 2,00
Matches 4 301 · wins 455 · kills 19 784 · K/D 5,14
Matches 62 · wins 4 · kills 160 · K/D 2,76
| Day | Matches | Wins | Top 3/5/10 | Top 6/12/25 | Kills per match | Kills | Outlived | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| st 4. 11. | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2,00 | 8 | 181 | 599 |
| 20:52 — 18:11 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2,00 | 8 | 181 | 599 |
| po 2. 11. | 12 | 5 | 7 | 9 | 5,50 | 66 | 607 | 4 961 |
| 18:30 — 20:52 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4,50 | 9 | 135 | 885 |
| 16:22 — 18:30 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 4,00 | 24 | 274 | 2 194 |
| 04:07 — 16:22 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 13,00 | 13 | 0 | 590 |
| 23:22 — 04:07 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 6,67 | 20 | 198 | 1 292 |