불러오는 중…
In-game name: FX TeuzzTraining
0 profile views in 30 days · 15 min ago
FX TeuzzTraining
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
EarningsUS$64,800
last year: 137 matches · 21 events · 0 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FNCS Solos Finals2026년 10월 27일 · BR · Solo | 47 | 12 | 0.75 | 0.75 | 390 | −10 % | 0.88 |
| FNCS Solos Heats2026년 10월 17일 · BR · Solo | 10 | 6 | 1.67 | 1.67 | 710 | +65 % | 1.32 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026년 9월 12일 · BR · Duo | 26 | 6 | 0.58 | 0.58 | — | −41 % | 0.77 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026년 9월 5일 · BR · Duo | 4 | 6 | 3.30 | 2.75 | — | +174 % | 2.48 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026년 8월 29일 · BR · Duo | 5 | 6 | 2.00 | 1.67 | — | +72 % | 1.87 |
| FNCS Last Chance Major2026년 8월 14일 · BR · Duo | 32 | 6 | 0.67 | 0.67 | 371 | −25 % | 0.78 |
| FNCS Major 2 Final2026년 8월 3일 · BR · Duo | 8 | 12 | 1.33 | 1.33 | 447 | +17 % | 1.38 |
| FNCS Major 2 Heats Stage2026년 7월 25일 · BR · Duo | 2 | 4 | 3.17 | 2.38 | 716 | +98 % | 2.83 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026년 6월 27일 · BR · Duo | 3 | 6 | 2.40 | 2.00 | — | +95 % | 1.96 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026년 6월 20일 · BR · Duo | 2 | 6 | 2.70 | 2.25 | — | +128 % | 2.35 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026년 5월 23일 · BR · Duo | 21 | 6 | 0.92 | 0.92 | — | −8 % | 0.96 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026년 5월 16일 · BR · Duo | 18 | 6 | 1.17 | 1.17 | — | +15 % | 1.16 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026년 5월 9일 · BR · Duo | 5 | 6 | 1.42 | 1.42 | — | +43 % | 1.58 |
| FNCS Major 1 Final2026년 4월 27일 · BR · Duo | 16 | 12 | 1.13 | 1.13 | 486 | +16 % | 1.19 |
| FNCS Major 1 Heats Stage2026년 4월 18일 · BR · Duo | 5 | 1 | 2.00 | 2.00 | 621 | +66 % | 3.00 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026년 4월 2일 · BR · Duo | 12 | 6 | 0.58 | 0.58 | — | −37 % | 0.90 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026년 3월 28일 · BR · Duo | 4 | 6 | 1.58 | 1.58 | — | +68 % | 1.76 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026년 3월 14일 · BR · Duo | 13 | 6 | 0.90 | 0.75 | — | −22 % | 1.07 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026년 2월 28일 · BR · Duo | 41 | 6 | 1.00 | 1.00 | — | +3 % | 0.78 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026년 2월 21일 · BR · Duo | 23 | 6 | 1.25 | 1.25 | — | +34 % | 1.18 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026년 2월 8일 · BR · Duo | 12 | 6 | 1.40 | 1.17 | — | +23 % | 1.39 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove average
Now
Unrealplace 2315All-time best
UnrealCh.4 Season OG| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Season 43 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
Updated 11월 6일 오전 09:15 UTC
| 모드 | 경기 | 승리 | 승률 | 처치 | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 키보드 및 마우스 | 49,338 | 4,647 | 9.4% | 162,262 | 3.63 |
| 컨트롤러 | 789 | 94 | 11.9% | 2,741 | 3.94 |
| 터치 | 13 | 11 | 84.6% | 98 | 49.00 |
Matches 4,335 · wins 328 · kills 9,718 · K/D 2.43
Matches 238 · wins 77 · kills 1,602 · K/D 9.95
Matches 53 · wins 15 · kills 324 · K/D 8.53
Matches 1,827 · wins 286 · kills 8,470 · K/D 5.50
Matches 9 · wins 3 · kills 76 · K/D 12.67
Matches 25 · wins 6 · kills 169 · K/D 8.89
Matches 21 · wins 1 · kills 40 · K/D 2.00
Matches 4,301 · wins 455 · kills 19,784 · K/D 5.14
| Day | Matches | Wins | Top 3/5/10 | Top 6/12/25 | Kills per match | Kills | Outlived | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11월 6일 (금) | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4.00 | 12 | 151 | 1,183 |
| 오전 03:02 — 오전 05:04 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4.00 | 4 | 76 | 723 |
| 오후 10:55 — 오전 03:02 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4.00 | 8 | 75 | 460 |
| 11월 5일 (목) | 13 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 4.62 | 60 | 658 | 4,233 |
| 오후 08:53 — 오후 10:55 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5.00 | 15 | 159 | 1,182 |
| 오후 06:40 — 오후 08:53 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 4.00 | 16 | 213 | 1,591 |
| 오후 06:11 — 오후 06:40 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4.83 | 29 | 286 | 1,460 |
| 11월 4일 (수) | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.00 | 8 | 181 | 599 |
| 오후 08:52 — 오후 06:11 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.00 | 8 | 181 | 599 |