Chargement…
In-game name: FX TeuzzTraining
0 profile view in 30 days
FX TeuzzTraining
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
Earnings64 800 $US
last year: 137 matches · 21 events · 0 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 47 | 12 | 0,75 | 0,75 | 390 | −10 % | 0,88 | |
| 10 | 6 | 1,67 | 1,67 | 710 | +65 % | 1,32 | |
| 26 | 6 | 0,58 | 0,58 | — | −41 % | 0,77 | |
| 4 | 6 | 3,30 | 2,75 | — | +174 % | 2,48 | |
| 5 | 6 | 2,00 | 1,67 | — | +72 % | 1,87 | |
| 32 | 6 | 0,67 | 0,67 | 371 | −25 % | 0,78 | |
| 8 | 12 | 1,33 | 1,33 | 447 | +17 % | 1,38 | |
| 2 | 4 | 3,17 | 2,38 | 716 | +98 % | 2,83 | |
| 3 | 6 | 2,40 | 2,00 | — | +95 % | 1,96 | |
| 2 | 6 | 2,70 | 2,25 | — | +128 % | 2,35 | |
| 21 | 6 | 0,92 | 0,92 | — | −8 % | 0,96 | |
| 18 | 6 | 1,17 | 1,17 | — | +15 % | 1,16 | |
| 5 | 6 | 1,42 | 1,42 | — | +43 % | 1,58 | |
| 16 | 12 | 1,13 | 1,13 | 486 | +16 % | 1,19 | |
| 5 | 1 | 2,00 | 2,00 | 621 | +66 % | 3,00 | |
| 12 | 6 | 0,58 | 0,58 | — | −37 % | 0,90 | |
| 4 | 6 | 1,58 | 1,58 | — | +68 % | 1,76 | |
| 13 | 6 | 0,90 | 0,75 | — | −22 % | 1,07 | |
| 41 | 6 | 1,00 | 1,00 | — | +3 % | 0,78 | |
| 23 | 6 | 1,25 | 1,25 | — | +34 % | 1,18 | |
| 12 | 6 | 1,40 | 1,17 | — | +23 % | 1,39 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove average
Now
Unrealplace 3094All-time best
Unreal Legendsplace 35Ch.4 Season OG| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Ch.7 Season 5 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
Updated 8 nov., 02:52 UTC
| Mode | Matchs | Victoires | % de victoires | Éliminations | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Clavier et souris | 49 374 | 4 654 | 9,4 % | 162 408 | 3,63 |
| Manette | 789 | 94 | 11,9 % | 2 741 | 3,94 |
| Tactile | 13 | 11 | 84,6 % | 98 | 49,00 |
| Day | Matches | Wins | Win % | K/D | Kills | Kills per match | Top finishes | Time |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| dim. 8 nov. | 10 | 1 | 10 % | 4,11 | 37 | 3,70 | 4 | 2 h 28 min |
| 00:37 — 02:52Battle Royale · Casual · Squad | 2 | 0 | 0 % | 1,50 | 3 | 1,50 | 1 | 25 min |
| 22:24 — 00:37Tournament · Solo | 8 | 1 | 12,5 % | 4,86 | 34 | 4,25 | 3 | 2 h 3 min |
| sam. 7 nov. | 11 | 2 | 18,2 % | 4,11 | 37 | 3,36 | 4 | 2 h 33 min |
| 18:05 — 22:24Tournament · Trio | 4 | 0 | 0 % | 2,00 | 8 | 2,00 | 1 | 49 min |
| 01:44 — 18:05 | 3 | 1 | 33,3 % | 10,00 | 20 | 6,67 | 1 | 43 min |
| 23:41 — 01:44Tournament · Duo | 4 | 1 | 25 % | 3,00 | 9 | 2,25 | 2 | 1 h 1 min |
| ven. 6 nov. | 18 | 5 | 27,8 % | 6,46 | 84 | 4,67 | 9 | 2 h 55 min |
| 21:39 — 23:41 | 5 | 0 | 0 % | 3,00 | 15 | 3,00 | 1 | 35 min |
| 19:37 — 21:39 | 1 | 1 | 100 % | — | 14 | 14,00 | 1 | 16 min |
| 17:36 — 19:37 | 5 | 2 | 40 % | 11,00 | 33 | 6,60 | 4 | 1 h 0 min |
| 05:04 — 17:36 | 4 | 1 | 25 % | 3,33 | 10 | 2,50 | 1 | 34 min |
| 03:02 — 05:04 | 1 | 1 | 100 % | — | 4 | 4,00 | 1 | 15 min |
| 22:55 — 03:02 | 2 | 0 | 0 % | 4,00 | 8 | 4,00 | 1 | 15 min |