Wird geladen…
In-game name: FX TeuzzTraining
0 profile views in 30 days · 27 min ago
FX TeuzzTraining
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
Earnings64.800 $
last year: 137 matches · 21 events · 0 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FNCS Solos Finals27. Okt. 2026 · BR · Solo | 47 | 12 | 0,75 | 0,75 | 390 | −10 % | 0,88 |
| FNCS Solos Heats17. Okt. 2026 · BR · Solo | 10 | 6 | 1,67 | 1,67 | 710 | +65 % | 1,32 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 112. Sept. 2026 · BR · Duo | 26 | 6 | 0,58 | 0,58 | — | −41 % | 0,77 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 15. Sept. 2026 · BR · Duo | 4 | 6 | 3,30 | 2,75 | — | +174 % | 2,48 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 129. Aug. 2026 · BR · Duo | 5 | 6 | 2,00 | 1,67 | — | +72 % | 1,87 |
| FNCS Last Chance Major14. Aug. 2026 · BR · Duo | 32 | 6 | 0,67 | 0,67 | 371 | −25 % | 0,78 |
| FNCS Major 2 Final3. Aug. 2026 · BR · Duo | 8 | 12 | 1,33 | 1,33 | 447 | +17 % | 1,38 |
| FNCS Major 2 Heats Stage25. Juli 2026 · BR · Duo | 2 | 4 | 3,17 | 2,38 | 716 | +98 % | 2,83 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 127. Juni 2026 · BR · Duo | 3 | 6 | 2,40 | 2,00 | — | +95 % | 1,96 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 120. Juni 2026 · BR · Duo | 2 | 6 | 2,70 | 2,25 | — | +128 % | 2,35 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 123. Mai 2026 · BR · Duo | 21 | 6 | 0,92 | 0,92 | — | −8 % | 0,96 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 116. Mai 2026 · BR · Duo | 18 | 6 | 1,17 | 1,17 | — | +15 % | 1,16 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 19. Mai 2026 · BR · Duo | 5 | 6 | 1,42 | 1,42 | — | +43 % | 1,58 |
| FNCS Major 1 Final27. Apr. 2026 · BR · Duo | 16 | 12 | 1,13 | 1,13 | 486 | +16 % | 1,19 |
| FNCS Major 1 Heats Stage18. Apr. 2026 · BR · Duo | 5 | 1 | 2,00 | 2,00 | 621 | +66 % | 3,00 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12. Apr. 2026 · BR · Duo | 12 | 6 | 0,58 | 0,58 | — | −37 % | 0,90 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 128. März 2026 · BR · Duo | 4 | 6 | 1,58 | 1,58 | — | +68 % | 1,76 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 114. März 2026 · BR · Duo | 13 | 6 | 0,90 | 0,75 | — | −22 % | 1,07 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 128. Feb. 2026 · BR · Duo | 41 | 6 | 1,00 | 1,00 | — | +3 % | 0,78 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 121. Feb. 2026 · BR · Duo | 23 | 6 | 1,25 | 1,25 | — | +34 % | 1,18 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 18. Feb. 2026 · BR · Duo | 12 | 6 | 1,40 | 1,17 | — | +23 % | 1,39 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove average
Now
Unrealplace 2248All-time best
UnrealCh.4 Season OG| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Season 43 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
Updated 6. Nov., 03:02 UTC
| Modus | Matches | Siege | Siege in % | Kills | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tastatur und Maus | 49.337 | 4.646 | 9,4 % | 162.258 | 3,63 |
| Controller | 789 | 94 | 11,9 % | 2.741 | 3,94 |
| Touch | 13 | 11 | 84,6 % | 98 | 49,00 |
Matches 4.334 · wins 327 · kills 9.714 · K/D 2,42
Matches 238 · wins 77 · kills 1.602 · K/D 9,95
Matches 53 · wins 15 · kills 324 · K/D 8,53
Matches 1.827 · wins 286 · kills 8.470 · K/D 5,50
Matches 9 · wins 3 · kills 76 · K/D 12,67
Matches 25 · wins 6 · kills 169 · K/D 8,89
Matches 21 · wins 1 · kills 40 · K/D 2,00
Matches 4.301 · wins 455 · kills 19.784 · K/D 5,14
| Day | Matches | Wins | Top 3/5/10 | Top 6/12/25 | Kills per match | Kills | Outlived | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fr., 6. Nov. | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4,00 | 8 | 75 | 460 |
| 22:55 — 03:02 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4,00 | 8 | 75 | 460 |
| Do., 5. Nov. | 13 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 4,62 | 60 | 658 | 4.233 |
| 20:53 — 22:55 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5,00 | 15 | 159 | 1.182 |
| 18:40 — 20:53 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 4,00 | 16 | 213 | 1.591 |
| 18:11 — 18:40 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4,83 | 29 | 286 | 1.460 |
| Mi., 4. Nov. | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2,00 | 8 | 181 | 599 |
| 20:52 — 18:11 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2,00 | 8 | 181 | 599 |