Memuatkan…
In-game name: FX TeuzzTraining
0 profile views in 30 days · 1 h ago
FX TeuzzTraining
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
EarningsUSD 64,800
last year: 137 matches · 21 events · 0 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FNCS Solos Finals27 Okt 2026 · BR · Solo | 47 | 12 | 0.75 | 0.75 | 390 | −10 % | 0.88 |
| FNCS Solos Heats17 Okt 2026 · BR · Solo | 10 | 6 | 1.67 | 1.67 | 710 | +65 % | 1.32 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 112 Sep 2026 · BR · Duo | 26 | 6 | 0.58 | 0.58 | — | −41 % | 0.77 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 15 Sep 2026 · BR · Duo | 4 | 6 | 3.30 | 2.75 | — | +174 % | 2.48 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 129 Ogo 2026 · BR · Duo | 5 | 6 | 2.00 | 1.67 | — | +72 % | 1.87 |
| FNCS Last Chance Major14 Ogo 2026 · BR · Duo | 32 | 6 | 0.67 | 0.67 | 371 | −25 % | 0.78 |
| FNCS Major 2 Final3 Ogo 2026 · BR · Duo | 8 | 12 | 1.33 | 1.33 | 447 | +17 % | 1.38 |
| FNCS Major 2 Heats Stage25 Jul 2026 · BR · Duo | 2 | 4 | 3.17 | 2.38 | 716 | +98 % | 2.83 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 127 Jun 2026 · BR · Duo | 3 | 6 | 2.40 | 2.00 | — | +95 % | 1.96 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 120 Jun 2026 · BR · Duo | 2 | 6 | 2.70 | 2.25 | — | +128 % | 2.35 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 123 Mei 2026 · BR · Duo | 21 | 6 | 0.92 | 0.92 | — | −8 % | 0.96 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 116 Mei 2026 · BR · Duo | 18 | 6 | 1.17 | 1.17 | — | +15 % | 1.16 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 19 Mei 2026 · BR · Duo | 5 | 6 | 1.42 | 1.42 | — | +43 % | 1.58 |
| FNCS Major 1 Final27 Apr 2026 · BR · Duo | 16 | 12 | 1.13 | 1.13 | 486 | +16 % | 1.19 |
| FNCS Major 1 Heats Stage18 Apr 2026 · BR · Duo | 5 | 1 | 2.00 | 2.00 | 621 | +66 % | 3.00 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12 Apr 2026 · BR · Duo | 12 | 6 | 0.58 | 0.58 | — | −37 % | 0.90 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 128 Mac 2026 · BR · Duo | 4 | 6 | 1.58 | 1.58 | — | +68 % | 1.76 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 114 Mac 2026 · BR · Duo | 13 | 6 | 0.90 | 0.75 | — | −22 % | 1.07 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 128 Feb 2026 · BR · Duo | 41 | 6 | 1.00 | 1.00 | — | +3 % | 0.78 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 121 Feb 2026 · BR · Duo | 23 | 6 | 1.25 | 1.25 | — | +34 % | 1.18 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 18 Feb 2026 · BR · Duo | 12 | 6 | 1.40 | 1.17 | — | +23 % | 1.39 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove average
Now
Unrealplace 2248All-time best
UnrealCh.4 Season OG| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Season 43 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
Updated 6 Nov, 03:02 PG UTC
| Mod | Perlawanan | Kemenangan | % menang | Bunuhan | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Papan kekunci dan tetikus | 49,337 | 4,646 | 9.4% | 162,258 | 3.63 |
| Pengawal | 789 | 94 | 11.9% | 2,741 | 3.94 |
| Sentuh | 13 | 11 | 84.6% | 98 | 49.00 |
Matches 4,334 · wins 327 · kills 9,714 · K/D 2.42
Matches 238 · wins 77 · kills 1,602 · K/D 9.95
Matches 53 · wins 15 · kills 324 · K/D 8.53
Matches 1,827 · wins 286 · kills 8,470 · K/D 5.50
Matches 9 · wins 3 · kills 76 · K/D 12.67
Matches 25 · wins 6 · kills 169 · K/D 8.89
Matches 21 · wins 1 · kills 40 · K/D 2.00
Matches 4,301 · wins 455 · kills 19,784 · K/D 5.14
| Day | Matches | Wins | Top 3/5/10 | Top 6/12/25 | Kills per match | Kills | Outlived | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jum, 6 Nov | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4.00 | 8 | 75 | 460 |
| 10:55 PTG — 03:02 PG | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4.00 | 8 | 75 | 460 |
| Kha, 5 Nov | 13 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 4.62 | 60 | 658 | 4,233 |
| 08:53 PTG — 10:55 PTG | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5.00 | 15 | 159 | 1,182 |
| 06:40 PTG — 08:53 PTG | 4 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 4.00 | 16 | 213 | 1,591 |
| 06:11 PTG — 06:40 PTG | 6 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4.83 | 29 | 286 | 1,460 |
| Rab, 4 Nov | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.00 | 8 | 181 | 599 |
| 08:52 PTG — 06:11 PTG | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.00 | 8 | 181 | 599 |