Naglo-load…
In-game name: FX TeuzzTraining
0 profile view in 30 days
FX TeuzzTraining
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
Earnings$64,800
last year: 137 matches · 21 events · 0 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 47 | 12 | 0.75 | 0.75 | 390 | −10 % | 0.88 | |
| 10 | 6 | 1.67 | 1.67 | 710 | +65 % | 1.32 | |
| 26 | 6 | 0.58 | 0.58 | — | −41 % | 0.77 | |
| 4 | 6 | 3.30 | 2.75 | — | +174 % | 2.48 | |
| 5 | 6 | 2.00 | 1.67 | — | +72 % | 1.87 | |
| 32 | 6 | 0.67 | 0.67 | 371 | −25 % | 0.78 | |
| 8 | 12 | 1.33 | 1.33 | 447 | +17 % | 1.38 | |
| 2 | 4 | 3.17 | 2.38 | 716 | +98 % | 2.83 | |
| 3 | 6 | 2.40 | 2.00 | — | +95 % | 1.96 | |
| 2 | 6 | 2.70 | 2.25 | — | +128 % | 2.35 | |
| 21 | 6 | 0.92 | 0.92 | — | −8 % | 0.96 | |
| 18 | 6 | 1.17 | 1.17 | — | +15 % | 1.16 | |
| 5 | 6 | 1.42 | 1.42 | — | +43 % | 1.58 | |
| 16 | 12 | 1.13 | 1.13 | 486 | +16 % | 1.19 | |
| 5 | 1 | 2.00 | 2.00 | 621 | +66 % | 3.00 | |
| 12 | 6 | 0.58 | 0.58 | — | −37 % | 0.90 | |
| 4 | 6 | 1.58 | 1.58 | — | +68 % | 1.76 | |
| 13 | 6 | 0.90 | 0.75 | — | −22 % | 1.07 | |
| 41 | 6 | 1.00 | 1.00 | — | +3 % | 0.78 | |
| 23 | 6 | 1.25 | 1.25 | — | +34 % | 1.18 | |
| 12 | 6 | 1.40 | 1.17 | — | +23 % | 1.39 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove average
Now
Unrealplace 3158All-time best
Unreal Legendsplace 35Ch.4 Season OG| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Ch.7 Season 5 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
Updated Nob 8, 09:32 AM UTC
| Mode | Mga laban | Mga panalo | % panalo | Mga kill | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Keyboard at mouse | 49,377 | 4,655 | 9.4% | 162,415 | 3.63 |
| Controller | 789 | 94 | 11.9% | 2,741 | 3.94 |
| Touch | 13 | 11 | 84.6% | 98 | 49.00 |
| Day | Matches | Wins | Win % | K/D | Kills | Kills per match | Top finishes | Time |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Lin, Nob 8 | 13 | 2 | 15.4% | 4.00 | 44 | 3.38 | 7 | 3 h 5 min |
| 02:52 AM — 04:54 AMZero Build · Casual · Squad | 3 | 1 | 33.3% | 3.50 | 7 | 2.33 | 3 | 37 min |
| 12:37 AM — 02:52 AMBattle Royale · Casual · Squad | 2 | 0 | 0% | 1.50 | 3 | 1.50 | 1 | 25 min |
| 10:24 PM — 12:37 AMTournament · Solo | 8 | 1 | 12.5% | 4.86 | 34 | 4.25 | 3 | 2 h 3 min |
| Sab, Nob 7 | 11 | 2 | 18.2% | 4.11 | 37 | 3.36 | 4 | 2 h 33 min |
| 06:05 PM — 10:24 PMTournament · Trio | 4 | 0 | 0% | 2.00 | 8 | 2.00 | 1 | 49 min |
| 01:44 AM — 06:05 PM | 3 | 1 | 33.3% | 10.00 | 20 | 6.67 | 1 | 43 min |
| 11:41 PM — 01:44 AMTournament · Duo | 4 | 1 | 25% | 3.00 | 9 | 2.25 | 2 | 1 h 1 min |
| Biy, Nob 6 | 18 | 5 | 27.8% | 6.46 | 84 | 4.67 | 9 | 2 h 55 min |
| 09:39 PM — 11:41 PM | 5 | 0 | 0% | 3.00 | 15 | 3.00 | 1 | 35 min |
| 07:37 PM — 09:39 PM | 1 | 1 | 100% | — | 14 | 14.00 | 1 | 16 min |
| 05:36 PM — 07:37 PM | 5 | 2 | 40% | 11.00 | 33 | 6.60 | 4 | 1 h 0 min |
| 05:04 AM — 05:36 PM | 4 | 1 | 25% | 3.33 | 10 | 2.50 | 1 | 34 min |
| 03:02 AM — 05:04 AM | 1 | 1 | 100% | — | 4 | 4.00 | 1 | 15 min |
| 10:55 PM — 03:02 AM | 2 | 0 | 0% | 4.00 | 8 | 4.00 | 1 | 15 min |