Načítání…
In-game name: LYNX He-stin
0 profile views in 30 days · 32 min ago
LYNX He-stin
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
Earnings9 790 US$
last year: 148 matches · 22 events · 2 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FNCS Solos Finals27. 10. 2026 · ASIA · Solo | 4 | 12 | 1,83 | 1,83 | 615 | +69 % | 1,75 |
| FNCS Solos Heats17. 10. 2026 · ASIA · Solo | 10 | 5 | 3,20 | 3,20 | 914 | +170 % | 2,01 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 112. 9. 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 1 | 6 | 5,50 | 2,75 | — | +169 % | 3,00 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 15. 9. 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 1 | 6 | 2,00 | 2,00 | — | +111 % | 2,14 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 129. 8. 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 5 | 6 | 2,67 | 2,67 | — | +188 % | 2,33 |
| FNCS Last Chance Major14. 8. 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 9 | 6 | 1,17 | 1,17 | 466 | +18 % | 1,29 |
| FNCS Major 2 Final2. 8. 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 6 | 12 | 1,54 | 1,54 | 489 | +44 % | 1,59 |
| FNCS Major 2 Heats Stage26. 7. 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 6 | 5 | 2,50 | 2,50 | 798 | +109 % | 1,59 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 127. 6. 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 2 | 6 | 1,92 | 1,92 | — | +94 % | 1,97 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 120. 6. 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 41 | 6 | 0,75 | 0,75 | — | −21 % | 0,72 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 113. 6. 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 13 | 6 | 1,33 | 1,33 | — | +40 % | 1,38 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 116. 5. 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 12 | 6 | 1,40 | 1,17 | — | +16 % | 1,21 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 19. 5. 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 16 | 6 | 1,08 | 1,08 | — | +11 % | 1,15 |
| FNCS Major 1 Final26. 4. 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 4 | 12 | 2,21 | 2,21 | 653 | +89 % | 2,03 |
| FNCS Major 1 Heats Stage19. 4. 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 11 | 6 | 2,25 | 2,25 | 639 | +93 % | 1,41 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12. 4. 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 28 | 6 | 1,42 | 1,42 | — | +43 % | 1,15 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 128. 3. 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 30 | 6 | 0,83 | 0,83 | — | −15 % | 0,73 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 114. 3. 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 23 | 6 | 1,08 | 1,08 | — | +16 % | 1,08 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 128. 2. 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 23 | 6 | 0,67 | 0,67 | — | −30 % | 0,74 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 121. 2. 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 16 | 6 | 1,25 | 1,25 | — | +30 % | 1,21 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 114. 2. 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 8 | 6 | 1,75 | 1,75 | — | +87 % | 1,74 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 18. 2. 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 29 | 6 | 0,83 | 0,83 | — | −9 % | 0,87 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove averagefar above
Now
Diamond 312 %All-time best
UnrealCh.5 Season 4| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Season 43 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
Updated 5. 11. 17:17 UTC
| Režim | Zápasy | Výhry | % výher | Zabití | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Klávesnice a myš | 2 695 | 668 | 24,8 % | 18 940 | 9,34 |
Matches 28 · wins 21 · kills 382 · K/D 54,57
Matches 8 · wins 2 · kills 68 · K/D 11,33
Matches 1 · wins 0 · kills 4 · K/D 4,00
Matches 31 · wins 17 · kills 388 · K/D 27,71
Matches 27 · wins 5 · kills 233 · K/D 10,59
Matches 9 · wins 6 · kills 124 · K/D 41,33
Matches 10 · wins 4 · kills 148 · K/D 24,67
Matches 115 · wins 31 · kills 758 · K/D 9,02
| Day | Matches | Wins | Top 3/5/10 | Top 6/12/25 | Kills per match | Kills | Outlived | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| st 4. 11. | 10 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 7,90 | 79 | 594 | 4 552 |
| 14:57 — 16:58 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 10,00 | 20 | 78 | 1 100 |
| 14:33 — 14:57 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 7,38 | 59 | 516 | 3 452 |
| út 3. 11. | 12 | 5 | 8 | 10 | 8,83 | 106 | 397 | 6 846 |
| 12:33 — 14:33 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 9,00 | 18 | 156 | 1 412 |
| 10:08 — 12:33 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 8,00 | 56 | 135 | 3 439 |
| 16:57 — 10:08 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 10,67 | 32 | 106 | 1 995 |
| po 2. 11. | 10 | 5 | 5 | 9 | 8,20 | 82 | 674 | 5 123 |
| 10:46 — 12:48 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5,00 | 15 | 187 | 1 176 |
| 15:38 — 10:46 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 9,57 | 67 | 487 | 3 947 |