Naglo-load…
In-game name: LYNX He-stin
0 profile view in 30 days
LYNX He-stin
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
Earnings$9,790
last year: 148 matches · 22 events · 2 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4 | 12 | 1.83 | 1.83 | 615 | +69 % | 1.75 | |
| 10 | 5 | 3.20 | 3.20 | 914 | +170 % | 2.01 | |
| 1 | 6 | 5.50 | 2.75 | — | +169 % | 3.00 | |
| 1 | 6 | 2.00 | 2.00 | — | +111 % | 2.14 | |
| 5 | 6 | 2.67 | 2.67 | — | +188 % | 2.33 | |
| 9 | 6 | 1.17 | 1.17 | 466 | +18 % | 1.29 | |
| 6 | 12 | 1.54 | 1.54 | 489 | +44 % | 1.59 | |
| 6 | 5 | 2.50 | 2.50 | 798 | +109 % | 1.59 | |
| 2 | 6 | 1.92 | 1.92 | — | +94 % | 1.97 | |
| 41 | 6 | 0.75 | 0.75 | — | −21 % | 0.72 | |
| 13 | 6 | 1.33 | 1.33 | — | +40 % | 1.38 | |
| 12 | 6 | 1.40 | 1.17 | — | +16 % | 1.21 | |
| 16 | 6 | 1.08 | 1.08 | — | +11 % | 1.15 | |
| 4 | 12 | 2.21 | 2.21 | 653 | +89 % | 2.03 | |
| 11 | 6 | 2.25 | 2.25 | 639 | +93 % | 1.41 | |
| 28 | 6 | 1.42 | 1.42 | — | +43 % | 1.15 | |
| 30 | 6 | 0.83 | 0.83 | — | −15 % | 0.73 | |
| 23 | 6 | 1.08 | 1.08 | — | +16 % | 1.08 | |
| 23 | 6 | 0.67 | 0.67 | — | −30 % | 0.74 | |
| 16 | 6 | 1.25 | 1.25 | — | +30 % | 1.21 | |
| 8 | 6 | 1.75 | 1.75 | — | +87 % | 1.74 | |
| 29 | 6 | 0.83 | 0.83 | — | −9 % | 0.87 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove averagefar above
Now
Diamond 312 %All-time best
Unrealplace 2259Ch.5 Season 4| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Ch.7 Season 5 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
Updated Nob 8, 12:18 PM UTC
| Mode | Mga laban | Mga panalo | % panalo | Mga kill | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Keyboard at mouse | 2,734 | 677 | 24.8% | 19,139 | 9.30 |
| Day | Matches | Wins | Win % | K/D | Kills | Kills per match | Top finishes | Time |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Lin, Nob 8 | 9 | 1 | 11.1% | 3.63 | 29 | 3.22 | 4 | 2 h 33 min |
| 10:11 AM — 12:18 PMTournament · Solo | 6 | 1 | 16.7% | 3.60 | 18 | 3.00 | 4 | 1 h 41 min |
| 12:41 PM — 10:11 AM | 3 | 0 | 0% | 3.67 | 11 | 3.67 | 0 | 52 min |
| Sab, Nob 7 | 19 | 4 | 21.1% | 7.13 | 107 | 5.63 | 9 | 4 h 52 min |
| 10:40 AM — 12:41 PM | 4 | 1 | 25% | 9.67 | 29 | 7.25 | 1 | 1 h 2 min |
| 08:38 AM — 10:40 AM | 5 | 0 | 0% | 4.80 | 24 | 4.80 | 3 | 1 h 19 min |
| 06:36 AM — 08:38 AMTournament · Trio | 6 | 2 | 33.3% | 8.25 | 33 | 5.50 | 3 | 1 h 28 min |
| 02:08 PM — 06:36 AM | 4 | 1 | 25% | 7.00 | 21 | 5.25 | 2 | 1 h 3 min |
| Biy, Nob 6 | 11 | 4 | 36.4% | 9.00 | 63 | 5.73 | 7 | 2 h 33 min |
| 12:05 PM — 02:08 PMTournament · Duo | 1 | 1 | 100% | — | 4 | 4.00 | 1 | 22 min |
| 09:59 AM — 12:05 PM | 6 | 2 | 33.3% | 9.00 | 36 | 6.00 | 5 | 1 h 48 min |
| 04:58 PM — 09:59 AM | 4 | 1 | 25% | 7.67 | 23 | 5.75 | 1 | 23 min |