กำลังโหลด…
In-game name: LYNX He-stin
0 profile views in 30 days · 2 h ago
LYNX He-stin
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
EarningsUS$9,790
last year: 148 matches · 22 events · 2 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FNCS Solos Finals27 ต.ค. 2569 · ASIA · Solo | 4 | 12 | 1.83 | 1.83 | 615 | +69 % | 1.75 |
| FNCS Solos Heats17 ต.ค. 2569 · ASIA · Solo | 10 | 5 | 3.20 | 3.20 | 914 | +170 % | 2.01 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 112 ก.ย. 2569 · ASIA · Duo | 1 | 6 | 5.50 | 2.75 | — | +169 % | 3.00 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 15 ก.ย. 2569 · ASIA · Duo | 1 | 6 | 2.00 | 2.00 | — | +111 % | 2.14 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 129 ส.ค. 2569 · ASIA · Duo | 5 | 6 | 2.67 | 2.67 | — | +188 % | 2.33 |
| FNCS Last Chance Major14 ส.ค. 2569 · ASIA · Duo | 9 | 6 | 1.17 | 1.17 | 466 | +18 % | 1.29 |
| FNCS Major 2 Final2 ส.ค. 2569 · ASIA · Duo | 6 | 12 | 1.54 | 1.54 | 489 | +44 % | 1.59 |
| FNCS Major 2 Heats Stage26 ก.ค. 2569 · ASIA · Duo | 6 | 5 | 2.50 | 2.50 | 798 | +109 % | 1.59 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 127 มิ.ย. 2569 · ASIA · Duo | 2 | 6 | 1.92 | 1.92 | — | +94 % | 1.97 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 120 มิ.ย. 2569 · ASIA · Duo | 41 | 6 | 0.75 | 0.75 | — | −21 % | 0.72 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 113 มิ.ย. 2569 · ASIA · Duo | 13 | 6 | 1.33 | 1.33 | — | +40 % | 1.38 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 116 พ.ค. 2569 · ASIA · Duo | 12 | 6 | 1.40 | 1.17 | — | +16 % | 1.21 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 19 พ.ค. 2569 · ASIA · Duo | 16 | 6 | 1.08 | 1.08 | — | +11 % | 1.15 |
| FNCS Major 1 Final26 เม.ย. 2569 · ASIA · Duo | 4 | 12 | 2.21 | 2.21 | 653 | +89 % | 2.03 |
| FNCS Major 1 Heats Stage19 เม.ย. 2569 · ASIA · Duo | 11 | 6 | 2.25 | 2.25 | 639 | +93 % | 1.41 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12 เม.ย. 2569 · ASIA · Duo | 28 | 6 | 1.42 | 1.42 | — | +43 % | 1.15 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 128 มี.ค. 2569 · ASIA · Duo | 30 | 6 | 0.83 | 0.83 | — | −15 % | 0.73 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 114 มี.ค. 2569 · ASIA · Duo | 23 | 6 | 1.08 | 1.08 | — | +16 % | 1.08 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 128 ก.พ. 2569 · ASIA · Duo | 23 | 6 | 0.67 | 0.67 | — | −30 % | 0.74 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 121 ก.พ. 2569 · ASIA · Duo | 16 | 6 | 1.25 | 1.25 | — | +30 % | 1.21 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 114 ก.พ. 2569 · ASIA · Duo | 8 | 6 | 1.75 | 1.75 | — | +87 % | 1.74 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 18 ก.พ. 2569 · ASIA · Duo | 29 | 6 | 0.83 | 0.83 | — | −9 % | 0.87 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove averagefar above
Now
Diamond 312 %All-time best
UnrealCh.5 Season 4| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Season 43 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
Updated 6 พ.ย. 03:44 UTC
| โหมด | แมตช์ | ชนะ | % ชนะ | คิล | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| คีย์บอร์ดและเมาส์ | 2,695 | 668 | 24.8% | 18,940 | 9.34 |
Matches 28 · wins 21 · kills 382 · K/D 54.57
Matches 8 · wins 2 · kills 68 · K/D 11.33
Matches 1 · wins 0 · kills 4 · K/D 4.00
Matches 31 · wins 17 · kills 388 · K/D 27.71
Matches 27 · wins 5 · kills 233 · K/D 10.59
Matches 9 · wins 6 · kills 124 · K/D 41.33
Matches 10 · wins 4 · kills 148 · K/D 24.67
Matches 115 · wins 31 · kills 758 · K/D 9.02
| Day | Matches | Wins | Top 3/5/10 | Top 6/12/25 | Kills per match | Kills | Outlived | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| พุธ 4 พ.ย. | 10 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 7.90 | 79 | 594 | 4,552 |
| 14:57 — 16:58 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 10.00 | 20 | 78 | 1,100 |
| 14:33 — 14:57 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 7.38 | 59 | 516 | 3,452 |
| อังคาร 3 พ.ย. | 12 | 5 | 8 | 10 | 8.83 | 106 | 397 | 6,846 |
| 12:33 — 14:33 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 9.00 | 18 | 156 | 1,412 |
| 10:08 — 12:33 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 8.00 | 56 | 135 | 3,439 |
| 16:57 — 10:08 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 10.67 | 32 | 106 | 1,995 |
| จันทร์ 2 พ.ย. | 10 | 5 | 5 | 9 | 8.20 | 82 | 674 | 5,123 |
| 10:46 — 12:48 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5.00 | 15 | 187 | 1,176 |
| 15:38 — 10:46 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 9.57 | 67 | 487 | 3,947 |