Loading…
In-game name: LYNX He-stin
0 profile views in 30 days · 1 h ago
LYNX He-stin
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
Earnings$1,250
last year: 148 matches · 22 events · 2 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FNCS Solos FinalsOct 27, 2026 · ASIA · Solo | 4 | 12 | 1.83 | 1.83 | 615 | +69 % | 1.75 |
| FNCS Solos HeatsOct 17, 2026 · ASIA · Solo | 10 | 5 | 3.20 | 3.20 | 914 | +170 % | 2.01 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Sep 12, 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 1 | 6 | 5.50 | 2.75 | — | +169 % | 3.00 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Sep 5, 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 1 | 6 | 2.00 | 2.00 | — | +111 % | 2.14 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Aug 29, 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 5 | 6 | 2.67 | 2.67 | — | +188 % | 2.33 |
| FNCS Last Chance MajorAug 14, 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 9 | 6 | 1.17 | 1.17 | 466 | +18 % | 1.29 |
| FNCS Major 2 FinalAug 2, 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 6 | 12 | 1.54 | 1.54 | 489 | +44 % | 1.59 |
| FNCS Major 2 Heats StageJul 26, 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 6 | 5 | 2.50 | 2.50 | 798 | +109 % | 1.59 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Jun 27, 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 2 | 6 | 1.92 | 1.92 | — | +94 % | 1.97 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Jun 20, 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 41 | 6 | 0.75 | 0.75 | — | −21 % | 0.72 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Jun 13, 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 13 | 6 | 1.33 | 1.33 | — | +40 % | 1.38 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1May 16, 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 12 | 6 | 1.40 | 1.17 | — | +16 % | 1.21 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1May 9, 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 16 | 6 | 1.08 | 1.08 | — | +11 % | 1.15 |
| FNCS Major 1 FinalApr 26, 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 4 | 12 | 2.21 | 2.21 | 653 | +89 % | 2.03 |
| FNCS Major 1 Heats StageApr 19, 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 11 | 6 | 2.25 | 2.25 | 639 | +93 % | 1.41 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Apr 2, 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 28 | 6 | 1.42 | 1.42 | — | +43 % | 1.15 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Mar 28, 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 30 | 6 | 0.83 | 0.83 | — | −15 % | 0.73 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Mar 14, 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 23 | 6 | 1.08 | 1.08 | — | +16 % | 1.08 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Feb 28, 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 23 | 6 | 0.67 | 0.67 | — | −30 % | 0.74 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Feb 21, 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 16 | 6 | 1.25 | 1.25 | — | +30 % | 1.21 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Feb 14, 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 8 | 6 | 1.75 | 1.75 | — | +87 % | 1.74 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Feb 8, 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 29 | 6 | 0.83 | 0.83 | — | −9 % | 0.87 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove averagefar above
Now
Diamond 312 %All-time best
UnrealCh.5 Season 4| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Season 43 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
Updated Nov 2, 06:42 AM UTC
| Mode | Matches | Wins | Win % | Kills | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Keyboard & mouse | 2,663 | 655 | 24.6% | 18,673 | 9.30 |
Matches 9 · wins 6 · kills 124 · K/D 41.33
Matches 10 · wins 4 · kills 148 · K/D 24.67
Matches 115 · wins 31 · kills 758 · K/D 9.02
Matches 5 · wins 2 · kills 53 · K/D 17.67
Matches 11 · wins 6 · kills 217 · K/D 43.40
Matches 4 · wins 0 · kills 86 · K/D 21.50
Matches 95 · wins 15 · kills 537 · K/D 6.71
Matches 8 · wins 5 · kills 102 · K/D 34.00
| Day | Matches | Wins | Top 3/5/10 | Top 6/12/25 | Kills per match | Kills | Outlived | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sun, Nov 1 | 14 | 3 | 6 | 8 | 5.79 | 81 | 498 | 4,402 |
| 12:42 PM — 03:38 PM | 4 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 8.50 | 34 | 203 | 1,550 |
| 03:05 PM — 12:42 PM | 10 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 4.70 | 47 | 295 | 2,852 |
| Sat, Oct 31 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 14.67 | 44 | 49 | 1,372 |
| 12:22 PM — 03:05 PM | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 14.67 | 44 | 49 | 1,372 |