불러오는 중…
In-game name: LYNX He-stin
0 profile views in 30 days · 1 h ago
LYNX He-stin
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
EarningsUS$9,790
last year: 148 matches · 22 events · 2 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FNCS Solos Finals2026년 10월 27일 · ASIA · Solo | 4 | 12 | 1.83 | 1.83 | 615 | +69 % | 1.75 |
| FNCS Solos Heats2026년 10월 17일 · ASIA · Solo | 10 | 5 | 3.20 | 3.20 | 914 | +170 % | 2.01 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026년 9월 12일 · ASIA · Duo | 1 | 6 | 5.50 | 2.75 | — | +169 % | 3.00 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026년 9월 5일 · ASIA · Duo | 1 | 6 | 2.00 | 2.00 | — | +111 % | 2.14 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026년 8월 29일 · ASIA · Duo | 5 | 6 | 2.67 | 2.67 | — | +188 % | 2.33 |
| FNCS Last Chance Major2026년 8월 14일 · ASIA · Duo | 9 | 6 | 1.17 | 1.17 | 466 | +18 % | 1.29 |
| FNCS Major 2 Final2026년 8월 2일 · ASIA · Duo | 6 | 12 | 1.54 | 1.54 | 489 | +44 % | 1.59 |
| FNCS Major 2 Heats Stage2026년 7월 26일 · ASIA · Duo | 6 | 5 | 2.50 | 2.50 | 798 | +109 % | 1.59 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026년 6월 27일 · ASIA · Duo | 2 | 6 | 1.92 | 1.92 | — | +94 % | 1.97 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026년 6월 20일 · ASIA · Duo | 41 | 6 | 0.75 | 0.75 | — | −21 % | 0.72 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026년 6월 13일 · ASIA · Duo | 13 | 6 | 1.33 | 1.33 | — | +40 % | 1.38 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026년 5월 16일 · ASIA · Duo | 12 | 6 | 1.40 | 1.17 | — | +16 % | 1.21 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026년 5월 9일 · ASIA · Duo | 16 | 6 | 1.08 | 1.08 | — | +11 % | 1.15 |
| FNCS Major 1 Final2026년 4월 26일 · ASIA · Duo | 4 | 12 | 2.21 | 2.21 | 653 | +89 % | 2.03 |
| FNCS Major 1 Heats Stage2026년 4월 19일 · ASIA · Duo | 11 | 6 | 2.25 | 2.25 | 639 | +93 % | 1.41 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026년 4월 2일 · ASIA · Duo | 28 | 6 | 1.42 | 1.42 | — | +43 % | 1.15 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026년 3월 28일 · ASIA · Duo | 30 | 6 | 0.83 | 0.83 | — | −15 % | 0.73 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026년 3월 14일 · ASIA · Duo | 23 | 6 | 1.08 | 1.08 | — | +16 % | 1.08 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026년 2월 28일 · ASIA · Duo | 23 | 6 | 0.67 | 0.67 | — | −30 % | 0.74 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026년 2월 21일 · ASIA · Duo | 16 | 6 | 1.25 | 1.25 | — | +30 % | 1.21 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026년 2월 14일 · ASIA · Duo | 8 | 6 | 1.75 | 1.75 | — | +87 % | 1.74 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026년 2월 8일 · ASIA · Duo | 29 | 6 | 0.83 | 0.83 | — | −9 % | 0.87 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove averagefar above
Now
Diamond 312 %All-time best
UnrealCh.5 Season 4| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Season 43 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
Updated 11월 6일 오전 09:59 UTC
| 모드 | 경기 | 승리 | 승률 | 처치 | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 키보드 및 마우스 | 2,699 | 669 | 24.8% | 18,963 | 9.34 |
Matches 26 · wins 3 · kills 118 · K/D 5.13
Matches 28 · wins 21 · kills 382 · K/D 54.57
Matches 8 · wins 2 · kills 68 · K/D 11.33
Matches 1 · wins 0 · kills 4 · K/D 4.00
Matches 31 · wins 17 · kills 388 · K/D 27.71
Matches 27 · wins 5 · kills 233 · K/D 10.59
Matches 9 · wins 6 · kills 124 · K/D 41.33
Matches 10 · wins 4 · kills 148 · K/D 24.67
| Day | Matches | Wins | Top 3/5/10 | Top 6/12/25 | Kills per match | Kills | Outlived | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11월 6일 (금) | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5.75 | 23 | 117 | 1,058 |
| 오후 04:58 — 오전 09:59 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5.75 | 23 | 117 | 1,058 |
| 11월 4일 (수) | 10 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 7.90 | 79 | 594 | 4,552 |
| 오후 02:57 — 오후 04:58 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 10.00 | 20 | 78 | 1,100 |
| 오후 02:33 — 오후 02:57 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 7.38 | 59 | 516 | 3,452 |
| 11월 3일 (화) | 12 | 5 | 8 | 10 | 8.83 | 106 | 397 | 6,846 |
| 오후 12:33 — 오후 02:33 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 9.00 | 18 | 156 | 1,412 |
| 오전 10:08 — 오후 12:33 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 8.00 | 56 | 135 | 3,439 |
| 오후 04:57 — 오전 10:08 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 10.67 | 32 | 106 | 1,995 |