Načítání…
In-game name: XSET Higgs 23
0 profile views in 30 days · 1 h ago
XSET Higgs 23
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
Earnings423 380 US$
last year: 160 matches · 26 events · 3 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FNCS Solos Finals28. 10. 2026 · NAC · Solo | 14 | 12 | 1,80 | 1,50 | 515 | +46 % | 1,56 |
| FNCS Solos Heats17. 10. 2026 · NAC · Solo | 26 | 6 | 1,67 | 1,67 | 843 | +76 % | 1,28 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 16. 9. 2026 · NAC · Duo | 4 | 6 | 2,42 | 2,42 | — | +155 % | 2,27 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 130. 8. 2026 · NAC · Duo | 1 | 6 | 4,10 | 3,42 | — | +249 % | 3,00 |
| FNCS Last Chance Major15. 8. 2026 · NAC · Duo | 4 | 6 | 2,08 | 2,08 | 703 | +83 % | 1,85 |
| FNCS Major 2 Final3. 8. 2026 · NAC · Duo | 4 | 12 | 2,00 | 1,83 | 645 | +65 % | 1,80 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 118. 7. 2026 · NAW · Duo | 19 | 4 | 3,25 | 3,25 | — | +225 % | 2,39 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 118. 7. 2026 · NAC · Duo | 12 | 6 | 1,67 | 1,67 | — | +76 % | 1,60 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 127. 6. 2026 · NAC · Duo | 37 | 6 | 0,83 | 0,83 | — | −17 % | 0,75 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 121. 6. 2026 · NAC · Duo | 9 | 6 | 1,75 | 1,75 | — | +79 % | 1,62 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 114. 6. 2026 · NAC · Duo | 14 | 6 | 1,42 | 1,42 | — | +43 % | 1,33 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 124. 5. 2026 · NAC · Duo | 4 | 6 | 2,58 | 2,58 | — | +163 % | 2,23 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 117. 5. 2026 · NAW · Duo | 44 | 3 | 0,83 | 0,83 | — | −21 % | 0,65 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 117. 5. 2026 · NAC · Duo | 6 | 6 | 1,92 | 1,92 | — | +96 % | 1,84 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 110. 5. 2026 · NAC · Duo | 1 | 6 | 2,80 | 2,33 | — | +141 % | 2,47 |
| FNCS Major 1 Final27. 4. 2026 · NAC · Duo | 10 | 12 | 1,40 | 1,17 | 648 | +36 % | 1,46 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 13. 4. 2026 · NAW · Duo | 19 | 3 | 2,50 | 1,67 | — | +84 % | 1,95 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 13. 4. 2026 · NAC · Duo | 4 | 6 | 3,00 | 2,50 | — | +157 % | 2,45 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 129. 3. 2026 · NAW · Duo | 17 | 4 | 2,50 | 1,88 | — | +98 % | 1,88 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 129. 3. 2026 · NAC · Duo | 1 | 6 | 2,38 | 1,58 | — | +57 % | 2,08 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 115. 3. 2026 · NAW · Duo | 49 | 2 | 0,00 | 0,00 | — | −100 % | 0,01 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 115. 3. 2026 · NAC · Duo | 15 | 6 | 1,60 | 1,33 | — | +39 % | 1,41 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 18. 3. 2026 · NAC · Duo | 4 | 6 | 1,92 | 1,92 | — | +104 % | 2,05 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 11. 3. 2026 · NAC · Duo | 8 | 6 | 1,90 | 1,58 | — | +67 % | 1,63 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 122. 2. 2026 · NAC · Duo | 23 | 6 | 0,50 | 0,50 | — | −49 % | 0,70 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 18. 2. 2026 · NAC · Duo | 2 | 6 | 3,00 | 2,50 | — | +168 % | 2,61 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove average
Now
Elite 223 %All-time best
UnrealCh.6 Mini Season 2| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Season 43 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
Updated 5. 11. 14:51 UTC
| Režim | Zápasy | Výhry | % výher | Zabití | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Klávesnice a myš | 37 875 | 3 221 | 8,5 % | 139 958 | 4,04 |
| Ovladač | 10 464 | 677 | 6,5 % | 33 197 | 3,39 |
| Dotyk | 77 | 7 | 9,1 % | 171 | 2,44 |
Matches 3 125 · wins 233 · kills 8 426 · K/D 2,91
Matches 35 · wins 1 · kills 240 · K/D 7,06
Matches 3 857 · wins 270 · kills 17 924 · K/D 5,00
Matches 241 · wins 42 · kills 1 160 · K/D 5,83
Matches 108 · wins 6 · kills 523 · K/D 5,13
Matches 10 · wins 2 · kills 37 · K/D 4,63
Matches 31 · wins 3 · kills 101 · K/D 3,61
Matches 3 · wins 0 · kills 15 · K/D 5,00
| Day | Matches | Wins | Top 3/5/10 | Top 6/12/25 | Kills per match | Kills | Outlived | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| čt 5. 11. | 23 | 1 | 6 | 8 | 4,87 | 112 | 653 | 6 613 |
| 02:40 — 04:41 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 10,00 | 40 | 212 | 1 804 |
| 00:38 — 02:40 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 4,88 | 39 | 147 | 2 952 |
| 22:36 — 00:38 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3,00 | 33 | 294 | 1 857 |
| st 4. 11. | 24 | 4 | 6 | 12 | 6,67 | 160 | 746 | 8 600 |
| 20:36 — 22:36 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5,00 | 20 | 105 | 874 |
| 04:23 — 20:36 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 7,17 | 43 | 362 | 2 215 |
| 02:22 — 04:23 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2,67 | 8 | 19 | 553 |
| 00:21 — 02:22 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 8,63 | 69 | 168 | 3 803 |
| 22:19 — 00:21 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6,67 | 20 | 92 | 1 155 |
| út 3. 11. | 6 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 7,33 | 44 | 195 | 1 521 |
| 11:59 — 22:19 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 7,33 | 44 | 195 | 1 521 |