Naglo-load…
In-game name: XSET Higgs 23
0 profile view in 30 days
XSET Higgs 23
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
Earnings$423,380
last year: 160 matches · 26 events · 3 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 14 | 12 | 1.80 | 1.50 | 515 | +46 % | 1.56 | |
| 26 | 6 | 1.67 | 1.67 | 843 | +76 % | 1.28 | |
| 4 | 6 | 2.42 | 2.42 | — | +155 % | 2.27 | |
| 1 | 6 | 4.10 | 3.42 | — | +249 % | 3.00 | |
| 4 | 6 | 2.08 | 2.08 | 703 | +83 % | 1.85 | |
| 4 | 12 | 2.00 | 1.83 | 645 | +65 % | 1.80 | |
| 19 | 4 | 3.25 | 3.25 | — | +225 % | 2.39 | |
| 12 | 6 | 1.67 | 1.67 | — | +76 % | 1.60 | |
| 37 | 6 | 0.83 | 0.83 | — | −17 % | 0.75 | |
| 9 | 6 | 1.75 | 1.75 | — | +79 % | 1.62 | |
| 14 | 6 | 1.42 | 1.42 | — | +43 % | 1.33 | |
| 4 | 6 | 2.58 | 2.58 | — | +163 % | 2.23 | |
| 44 | 3 | 0.83 | 0.83 | — | −21 % | 0.65 | |
| 6 | 6 | 1.92 | 1.92 | — | +96 % | 1.84 | |
| 1 | 6 | 2.80 | 2.33 | — | +141 % | 2.47 | |
| 10 | 12 | 1.40 | 1.17 | 648 | +36 % | 1.46 | |
| 19 | 3 | 2.50 | 1.67 | — | +84 % | 1.95 | |
| 4 | 6 | 3.00 | 2.50 | — | +157 % | 2.45 | |
| 17 | 4 | 2.50 | 1.88 | — | +98 % | 1.88 | |
| 1 | 6 | 2.38 | 1.58 | — | +57 % | 2.08 | |
| 49 | 2 | 0.00 | 0.00 | — | −100 % | 0.01 | |
| 15 | 6 | 1.60 | 1.33 | — | +39 % | 1.41 | |
| 4 | 6 | 1.92 | 1.92 | — | +104 % | 2.05 | |
| 8 | 6 | 1.90 | 1.58 | — | +67 % | 1.63 | |
| 23 | 6 | 0.50 | 0.50 | — | −49 % | 0.70 | |
| 2 | 6 | 3.00 | 2.50 | — | +168 % | 2.61 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove average
Now
Elite 280 %All-time best
Unreal Legendsplace 334Ch.6 Mini Season 2| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Ch.7 Season 5 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
Updated Nob 8, 11:53 AM UTC
| Mode | Mga laban | Mga panalo | % panalo | Mga kill | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Keyboard at mouse | 37,979 | 3,239 | 8.5% | 140,248 | 4.04 |
| Controller | 10,464 | 677 | 6.5% | 33,197 | 3.39 |
| Touch | 77 | 7 | 9.1% | 171 | 2.44 |
| Day | Matches | Wins | Win % | K/D | Kills | Kills per match | Top finishes | Time |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Lin, Nob 8 | 33 | 7 | 21.2% | 4.73 | 123 | 3.73 | 13 | 6 h 41 min |
| 05:03 AM — 07:29 AMTournament · Duo | 3 | 1 | 33.3% | 1.00 | 2 | 0.67 | 1 | 32 min |
| 03:02 AM — 05:03 AM | 9 | 3 | 33.3% | 5.33 | 32 | 3.56 | 5 | 1 h 27 min |
| 12:47 AM — 03:02 AMBattle Royale · Casual · Squad · Tournament · Solo | 8 | 0 | 0% | 3.88 | 31 | 3.88 | 3 | 1 h 48 min |
| 10:40 PM — 12:47 AMTournament · Trio | 13 | 3 | 23.1% | 5.80 | 58 | 4.46 | 4 | 2 h 54 min |
| Sab, Nob 7 | 31 | 7 | 22.6% | 3.54 | 85 | 2.74 | 11 | 5 h 54 min |
| 10:07 AM — 10:40 PM | 1 | 1 | 100% | — | 14 | 14.00 | 1 | 17 min |
| 08:05 AM — 10:07 AM | 1 | 0 | 0% | 1.00 | 1 | 1.00 | 0 | 9 min |
| 06:01 AM — 08:05 AM | 7 | 2 | 28.6% | 2.40 | 12 | 1.71 | 2 | 1 h 46 min |
| 03:59 AM — 06:01 AM | 8 | 0 | 0% | 1.25 | 10 | 1.25 | 1 | 1 h 9 min |
| 01:57 AM — 03:59 AMTournament · Duo | 8 | 2 | 25% | 3.17 | 19 | 2.38 | 3 | 1 h 17 min |
| 11:54 PM — 01:57 AM | 6 | 2 | 33.3% | 7.25 | 29 | 4.83 | 4 | 1 h 16 min |
| Biy, Nob 6 | 32 | 3 | 9.4% | 2.62 | 76 | 2.38 | 8 | 6 h 19 min |
| 09:52 PM — 11:54 PM | 9 | 0 | 0% | 2.11 | 19 | 2.11 | 1 | 1 h 15 min |
| 07:29 AM — 09:52 PM | 3 | 0 | 0% | 5.67 | 17 | 5.67 | 1 | 28 min |
| 05:21 AM — 07:29 AM | 6 | 1 | 16.7% | 0.40 | 2 | 0.33 | 2 | 1 h 13 min |
| 03:18 AM — 05:21 AM | 4 | 1 | 25% | 2.67 | 8 | 2.00 | 2 | 1 h 14 min |
| 01:14 AM — 03:18 AMTournament · Trio | 5 | 0 | 0% | 1.40 | 7 | 1.40 | 0 | 59 min |
| 09:09 PM — 01:14 AMBattle Royale · Ranked · Solo | 5 | 1 | 20% | 5.75 | 23 | 4.60 | 2 | 1 h 10 min |