Yükleniyor…
In-game name: XSET Higgs 23
0 profile views in 30 days · 2 h ago
XSET Higgs 23
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
Earnings$423.380
last year: 160 matches · 26 events · 3 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FNCS Solos Finals28 Eki 2026 · NAC · Solo | 14 | 12 | 1,80 | 1,50 | 515 | +46 % | 1,56 |
| FNCS Solos Heats17 Eki 2026 · NAC · Solo | 26 | 6 | 1,67 | 1,67 | 843 | +76 % | 1,28 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 16 Eyl 2026 · NAC · Duo | 4 | 6 | 2,42 | 2,42 | — | +155 % | 2,27 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 130 Ağu 2026 · NAC · Duo | 1 | 6 | 4,10 | 3,42 | — | +249 % | 3,00 |
| FNCS Last Chance Major15 Ağu 2026 · NAC · Duo | 4 | 6 | 2,08 | 2,08 | 703 | +83 % | 1,85 |
| FNCS Major 2 Final3 Ağu 2026 · NAC · Duo | 4 | 12 | 2,00 | 1,83 | 645 | +65 % | 1,80 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 118 Tem 2026 · NAW · Duo | 19 | 4 | 3,25 | 3,25 | — | +225 % | 2,39 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 118 Tem 2026 · NAC · Duo | 12 | 6 | 1,67 | 1,67 | — | +76 % | 1,60 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 127 Haz 2026 · NAC · Duo | 37 | 6 | 0,83 | 0,83 | — | −17 % | 0,75 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 121 Haz 2026 · NAC · Duo | 9 | 6 | 1,75 | 1,75 | — | +79 % | 1,62 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 114 Haz 2026 · NAC · Duo | 14 | 6 | 1,42 | 1,42 | — | +43 % | 1,33 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 124 May 2026 · NAC · Duo | 4 | 6 | 2,58 | 2,58 | — | +163 % | 2,23 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 117 May 2026 · NAW · Duo | 44 | 3 | 0,83 | 0,83 | — | −21 % | 0,65 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 117 May 2026 · NAC · Duo | 6 | 6 | 1,92 | 1,92 | — | +96 % | 1,84 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 110 May 2026 · NAC · Duo | 1 | 6 | 2,80 | 2,33 | — | +141 % | 2,47 |
| FNCS Major 1 Final27 Nis 2026 · NAC · Duo | 10 | 12 | 1,40 | 1,17 | 648 | +36 % | 1,46 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 13 Nis 2026 · NAW · Duo | 19 | 3 | 2,50 | 1,67 | — | +84 % | 1,95 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 13 Nis 2026 · NAC · Duo | 4 | 6 | 3,00 | 2,50 | — | +157 % | 2,45 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 129 Mar 2026 · NAW · Duo | 17 | 4 | 2,50 | 1,88 | — | +98 % | 1,88 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 129 Mar 2026 · NAC · Duo | 1 | 6 | 2,38 | 1,58 | — | +57 % | 2,08 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 115 Mar 2026 · NAW · Duo | 49 | 2 | 0,00 | 0,00 | — | −100 % | 0,01 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 115 Mar 2026 · NAC · Duo | 15 | 6 | 1,60 | 1,33 | — | +39 % | 1,41 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 18 Mar 2026 · NAC · Duo | 4 | 6 | 1,92 | 1,92 | — | +104 % | 2,05 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 11 Mar 2026 · NAC · Duo | 8 | 6 | 1,90 | 1,58 | — | +67 % | 1,63 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 122 Şub 2026 · NAC · Duo | 23 | 6 | 0,50 | 0,50 | — | −49 % | 0,70 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 18 Şub 2026 · NAC · Duo | 2 | 6 | 3,00 | 2,50 | — | +168 % | 2,61 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove average
Now
Elite 280 %All-time best
UnrealCh.6 Mini Season 2| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Season 43 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
Updated 6 Kas 09:32 UTC
| Mod | Maçlar | Galibiyetler | Galibiyet % | Leşler | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Klavye ve fare | 37.903 | 3.225 | %8,5 | 140.004 | 4,04 |
| Kumanda | 10.464 | 677 | %6,5 | 33.197 | 3,39 |
| Dokunmatik | 77 | 7 | %9,1 | 171 | 2,44 |
Matches 3.131 · wins 234 · kills 8.428 · K/D 2,91
Matches 35 · wins 4 · kills 109 · K/D 3,52
Matches 52 · wins 11 · kills 186 · K/D 4,54
Matches 3.859 · wins 270 · kills 17.929 · K/D 5,00
Matches 35 · wins 1 · kills 240 · K/D 7,06
Matches 241 · wins 42 · kills 1.160 · K/D 5,83
Matches 108 · wins 6 · kills 523 · K/D 5,13
Matches 10 · wins 2 · kills 37 · K/D 4,63
| Day | Matches | Wins | Top 3/5/10 | Top 6/12/25 | Kills per match | Kills | Outlived | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6 Kas Cum | 20 | 3 | 6 | 13 | 2,00 | 40 | 891 | 6.848 |
| 05:21 — 07:29 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 0,33 | 2 | 319 | 1.943 |
| 03:18 — 05:21 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2,00 | 8 | 135 | 1.780 |
| 01:14 — 03:18 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1,40 | 7 | 211 | 1.147 |
| 21:09 — 01:14 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 4,60 | 23 | 226 | 1.978 |
| 5 Kas Per | 31 | 2 | 8 | 12 | 3,81 | 118 | 1.026 | 8.833 |
| 19:03 — 21:09 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,50 | 1 | 53 | 199 |
| 04:41 — 19:03 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 0,83 | 5 | 320 | 2.021 |
| 02:40 — 04:41 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 10,00 | 40 | 212 | 1.804 |
| 00:38 — 02:40 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 4,88 | 39 | 147 | 2.952 |
| 22:36 — 00:38 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3,00 | 33 | 294 | 1.857 |
| 4 Kas Çar | 24 | 4 | 6 | 12 | 6,67 | 160 | 746 | 8.600 |
| 20:36 — 22:36 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5,00 | 20 | 105 | 874 |
| 04:23 — 20:36 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 7,17 | 43 | 362 | 2.215 |
| 02:22 — 04:23 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2,67 | 8 | 19 | 553 |
| 00:21 — 02:22 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 8,63 | 69 | 168 | 3.803 |
| 22:19 — 00:21 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6,67 | 20 | 92 | 1.155 |