Đang tải…
In-game name: XSET Higgs 23
0 profile views in 30 days
XSET Higgs 23
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
Earnings423.380 US$
last year: 160 matches · 26 events · 3 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 14 | 12 | 1,80 | 1,50 | 515 | +46 % | 1,56 | |
| 26 | 6 | 1,67 | 1,67 | 843 | +76 % | 1,28 | |
| 4 | 6 | 2,42 | 2,42 | — | +155 % | 2,27 | |
| 1 | 6 | 4,10 | 3,42 | — | +249 % | 3,00 | |
| 4 | 6 | 2,08 | 2,08 | 703 | +83 % | 1,85 | |
| 4 | 12 | 2,00 | 1,83 | 645 | +65 % | 1,80 | |
| 19 | 4 | 3,25 | 3,25 | — | +225 % | 2,39 | |
| 12 | 6 | 1,67 | 1,67 | — | +76 % | 1,60 | |
| 37 | 6 | 0,83 | 0,83 | — | −17 % | 0,75 | |
| 9 | 6 | 1,75 | 1,75 | — | +79 % | 1,62 | |
| 14 | 6 | 1,42 | 1,42 | — | +43 % | 1,33 | |
| 4 | 6 | 2,58 | 2,58 | — | +163 % | 2,23 | |
| 44 | 3 | 0,83 | 0,83 | — | −21 % | 0,65 | |
| 6 | 6 | 1,92 | 1,92 | — | +96 % | 1,84 | |
| 1 | 6 | 2,80 | 2,33 | — | +141 % | 2,47 | |
| 10 | 12 | 1,40 | 1,17 | 648 | +36 % | 1,46 | |
| 19 | 3 | 2,50 | 1,67 | — | +84 % | 1,95 | |
| 4 | 6 | 3,00 | 2,50 | — | +157 % | 2,45 | |
| 17 | 4 | 2,50 | 1,88 | — | +98 % | 1,88 | |
| 1 | 6 | 2,38 | 1,58 | — | +57 % | 2,08 | |
| 49 | 2 | 0,00 | 0,00 | — | −100 % | 0,01 | |
| 15 | 6 | 1,60 | 1,33 | — | +39 % | 1,41 | |
| 4 | 6 | 1,92 | 1,92 | — | +104 % | 2,05 | |
| 8 | 6 | 1,90 | 1,58 | — | +67 % | 1,63 | |
| 23 | 6 | 0,50 | 0,50 | — | −49 % | 0,70 | |
| 2 | 6 | 3,00 | 2,50 | — | +168 % | 2,61 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove average
Now
Elite 280 %All-time best
Unreal Legendsplace 334Ch.6 Mini Season 2| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Ch.7 Season 5 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
Updated 11:53 8 thg 11 UTC
| Chế độ | Trận | Thắng | % thắng | Hạ gục | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bàn phím và chuột | 37.979 | 3.239 | 8,5% | 140.248 | 4,04 |
| Tay cầm | 10.464 | 677 | 6,5% | 33.197 | 3,39 |
| Cảm ứng | 77 | 7 | 9,1% | 171 | 2,44 |
| Day | Matches | Wins | Win % | K/D | Kills | Kills per match | Top finishes | Time |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| CN, 8 thg 11 | 33 | 7 | 21,2% | 4,73 | 123 | 3,73 | 13 | 6 h 41 min |
| 05:03 — 07:29Tournament · Duo | 3 | 1 | 33,3% | 1,00 | 2 | 0,67 | 1 | 32 min |
| 03:02 — 05:03 | 9 | 3 | 33,3% | 5,33 | 32 | 3,56 | 5 | 1 h 27 min |
| 00:47 — 03:02Battle Royale · Casual · Squad · Tournament · Solo | 8 | 0 | 0% | 3,88 | 31 | 3,88 | 3 | 1 h 48 min |
| 22:40 — 00:47Tournament · Trio | 13 | 3 | 23,1% | 5,80 | 58 | 4,46 | 4 | 2 h 54 min |
| Thứ 7, 7 thg 11 | 31 | 7 | 22,6% | 3,54 | 85 | 2,74 | 11 | 5 h 54 min |
| 10:07 — 22:40 | 1 | 1 | 100% | — | 14 | 14,00 | 1 | 17 min |
| 08:05 — 10:07 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 1,00 | 1 | 1,00 | 0 | 9 min |
| 06:01 — 08:05 | 7 | 2 | 28,6% | 2,40 | 12 | 1,71 | 2 | 1 h 46 min |
| 03:59 — 06:01 | 8 | 0 | 0% | 1,25 | 10 | 1,25 | 1 | 1 h 9 min |
| 01:57 — 03:59Tournament · Duo | 8 | 2 | 25% | 3,17 | 19 | 2,38 | 3 | 1 h 17 min |
| 23:54 — 01:57 | 6 | 2 | 33,3% | 7,25 | 29 | 4,83 | 4 | 1 h 16 min |
| Thứ 6, 6 thg 11 | 32 | 3 | 9,4% | 2,62 | 76 | 2,38 | 8 | 6 h 19 min |
| 21:52 — 23:54 | 9 | 0 | 0% | 2,11 | 19 | 2,11 | 1 | 1 h 15 min |
| 07:29 — 21:52 | 3 | 0 | 0% | 5,67 | 17 | 5,67 | 1 | 28 min |
| 05:21 — 07:29 | 6 | 1 | 16,7% | 0,40 | 2 | 0,33 | 2 | 1 h 13 min |
| 03:18 — 05:21 | 4 | 1 | 25% | 2,67 | 8 | 2,00 | 2 | 1 h 14 min |
| 01:14 — 03:18Tournament · Trio | 5 | 0 | 0% | 1,40 | 7 | 1,40 | 0 | 59 min |
| 21:09 — 01:14Battle Royale · Ranked · Solo | 5 | 1 | 20% | 5,75 | 23 | 4,60 | 2 | 1 h 10 min |