Ladataan…
In-game name: XSET Higgs 23
0 profile views in 30 days
XSET Higgs 23
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
Earnings423 380 $
last year: 160 matches · 26 events · 3 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 14 | 12 | 1,80 | 1,50 | 515 | +46 % | 1,56 | |
| 26 | 6 | 1,67 | 1,67 | 843 | +76 % | 1,28 | |
| 4 | 6 | 2,42 | 2,42 | — | +155 % | 2,27 | |
| 1 | 6 | 4,10 | 3,42 | — | +249 % | 3,00 | |
| 4 | 6 | 2,08 | 2,08 | 703 | +83 % | 1,85 | |
| 4 | 12 | 2,00 | 1,83 | 645 | +65 % | 1,80 | |
| 19 | 4 | 3,25 | 3,25 | — | +225 % | 2,39 | |
| 12 | 6 | 1,67 | 1,67 | — | +76 % | 1,60 | |
| 37 | 6 | 0,83 | 0,83 | — | −17 % | 0,75 | |
| 9 | 6 | 1,75 | 1,75 | — | +79 % | 1,62 | |
| 14 | 6 | 1,42 | 1,42 | — | +43 % | 1,33 | |
| 4 | 6 | 2,58 | 2,58 | — | +163 % | 2,23 | |
| 44 | 3 | 0,83 | 0,83 | — | −21 % | 0,65 | |
| 6 | 6 | 1,92 | 1,92 | — | +96 % | 1,84 | |
| 1 | 6 | 2,80 | 2,33 | — | +141 % | 2,47 | |
| 10 | 12 | 1,40 | 1,17 | 648 | +36 % | 1,46 | |
| 19 | 3 | 2,50 | 1,67 | — | +84 % | 1,95 | |
| 4 | 6 | 3,00 | 2,50 | — | +157 % | 2,45 | |
| 17 | 4 | 2,50 | 1,88 | — | +98 % | 1,88 | |
| 1 | 6 | 2,38 | 1,58 | — | +57 % | 2,08 | |
| 49 | 2 | 0,00 | 0,00 | — | −100 % | 0,01 | |
| 15 | 6 | 1,60 | 1,33 | — | +39 % | 1,41 | |
| 4 | 6 | 1,92 | 1,92 | — | +104 % | 2,05 | |
| 8 | 6 | 1,90 | 1,58 | — | +67 % | 1,63 | |
| 23 | 6 | 0,50 | 0,50 | — | −49 % | 0,70 | |
| 2 | 6 | 3,00 | 2,50 | — | +168 % | 2,61 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove average
Now
Elite 280 %All-time best
Unreal Legendsplace 334Ch.6 Mini Season 2| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Ch.7 Season 5 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
Updated 7.11. klo 18.20 UTC
| Pelimuoto | Ottelut | Voitot | Voitto-% | Tapot | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Näppäimistö ja hiiri | 37 945 | 3 231 | 8,5 % | 140 111 | 4,04 |
| Ohjain | 10 464 | 677 | 6,5 % | 33 197 | 3,39 |
| Kosketus | 77 | 7 | 9,1 % | 171 | 2,44 |
| Day | Matches | Wins | Win % | K/D | Kills | Kills per match | Top finishes | Time |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| la 7.11. | 30 | 6 | 20 % | 2,96 | 71 | 2,37 | 10 | 5 h 37 min |
| 08.05 — 10.07Tournament · Trio | 1 | 0 | 0 % | 1,00 | 1 | 1,00 | 0 | 9 min |
| 06.01 — 08.05 | 7 | 2 | 28,6 % | 2,40 | 12 | 1,71 | 2 | 1 h 46 min |
| 03.59 — 06.01 | 8 | 0 | 0 % | 1,25 | 10 | 1,25 | 1 | 1 h 9 min |
| 01.57 — 03.59Tournament · Duo | 8 | 2 | 25 % | 3,17 | 19 | 2,38 | 3 | 1 h 17 min |
| 23.54 — 01.57 | 6 | 2 | 33,3 % | 7,25 | 29 | 4,83 | 4 | 1 h 16 min |
| pe 6.11. | 32 | 3 | 9,4 % | 2,62 | 76 | 2,38 | 8 | 6 h 19 min |
| 21.52 — 23.54 | 9 | 0 | 0 % | 2,11 | 19 | 2,11 | 1 | 1 h 15 min |
| 07.29 — 21.52Battle Royale · Casual · Squad | 3 | 0 | 0 % | 5,67 | 17 | 5,67 | 1 | 28 min |
| 05.21 — 07.29 | 6 | 1 | 16,7 % | 0,40 | 2 | 0,33 | 2 | 1 h 13 min |
| 03.18 — 05.21 | 4 | 1 | 25 % | 2,67 | 8 | 2,00 | 2 | 1 h 14 min |
| 01.14 — 03.18Tournament · Trio | 5 | 0 | 0 % | 1,40 | 7 | 1,40 | 0 | 59 min |
| 21.09 — 01.14Battle Royale · Ranked · Solo | 5 | 1 | 20 % | 5,75 | 23 | 4,60 | 2 | 1 h 10 min |
| to 5.11. | 31 | 2 | 6,5 % | 4,07 | 118 | 3,81 | 8 | 5 h 3 min |
| 19.03 — 21.09 | 2 | 0 | 0 % | 0,50 | 1 | 0,50 | 0 | 9 min |
| 04.41 — 19.03 | 6 | 1 | 16,7 % | 1,00 | 5 | 0,83 | 2 | 1 h 33 min |
| 02.40 — 04.41Tournament · Solo | 4 | 1 | 25 % | 13,33 | 40 | 10,00 | 2 | 50 min |
| 00.38 — 02.40 | 8 | 0 | 0 % | 4,88 | 39 | 4,88 | 3 | 1 h 41 min |
| 22.36 — 00.38 | 11 | 0 | 0 % | 3,00 | 33 | 3,00 | 1 | 50 min |