Đang tải…
In-game name: PWR tinkа2x
0 profile views in 30 days
PWR tinkа2x
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
Earnings78.002 US$
last year: 126 matches · 20 events · 1 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25 | 5 | 1,00 | 1,00 | 558 | +17 % | 0,96 | |
| 9 | 6 | 1,33 | 1,33 | — | +36 % | 1,41 | |
| 11 | 5 | 1,70 | 1,70 | — | +70 % | 1,69 | |
| 8 | 6 | 1,70 | 1,42 | — | +42 % | 1,54 | |
| 6 | 6 | 3,00 | 2,00 | 1.513 | +163 % | 2,30 | |
| 1 | 12 | 2,61 | 1,96 | 659 | +78 % | 2,03 | |
| 2 | 6 | 4,83 | 2,42 | — | +151 % | 2,88 | |
| 12 | 6 | 1,67 | 1,67 | — | +69 % | 1,41 | |
| 6 | 6 | 3,50 | 2,92 | — | +202 % | 2,55 | |
| 44 | 2 | 1,00 | 1,00 | — | +6 % | 0,94 | |
| 3 | 6 | 2,70 | 2,25 | — | +129 % | 2,33 | |
| 3 | 12 | 1,95 | 1,79 | 638 | +57 % | 1,79 | |
| 8 | 6 | 0,92 | 0,92 | — | −4 % | 1,19 | |
| 3 | 6 | 1,67 | 1,67 | — | +66 % | 1,70 | |
| 15 | 6 | 1,33 | 1,33 | — | +43 % | 1,43 | |
| 9 | 6 | 1,58 | 1,58 | — | +68 % | 1,60 | |
| 26 | 6 | 1,00 | 1,00 | — | +11 % | 1,02 | |
| 2 | 6 | 2,70 | 2,25 | — | +138 % | 2,39 | |
| 4 | 6 | 2,60 | 2,17 | — | +136 % | 2,18 | |
| 22 | 6 | 0,75 | 0,75 | — | −18 % | 0,89 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove average
Now
Diamond 189 %All-time best
Unreal Legendsplace 317Ch.5 Season 2| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Ch.7 Season 5 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
Updated 18:23 7 thg 11 UTC
| Chế độ | Trận | Thắng | % thắng | Hạ gục | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bàn phím và chuột | 49.914 | 4.279 | 8,6% | 177.271 | 3,88 |
| Tay cầm | 2.363 | 118 | 5% | 17.828 | 7,94 |
| Cảm ứng | 1.157 | 38 | 3,3% | 2.065 | 1,85 |
| Day | Matches | Wins | Win % | K/D | Kills | Kills per match | Top finishes | Time |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Thứ 7, 7 thg 11 | 27 | 4 | 14,8% | 4,83 | 111 | 4,11 | 9 | 5 h 21 min |
| 08:06 — 10:08Tournament · Solo | 6 | 1 | 16,7% | 7,00 | 35 | 5,83 | 4 | 1 h 30 min |
| 06:01 — 08:06Tournament · Trio | 4 | 0 | 0% | 4,00 | 16 | 4,00 | 1 | 53 min |
| 03:58 — 06:01 | 8 | 1 | 12,5% | 2,14 | 15 | 1,88 | 2 | 1 h 17 min |
| 01:56 — 03:58 | 2 | 1 | 50% | 17,00 | 17 | 8,50 | 1 | 35 min |
| 13:40 — 01:56Battle Royale · Ranked · Duo · Tournament · Duo | 7 | 1 | 14,3% | 4,67 | 28 | 4,00 | 1 | 1 h 6 min |
| Thứ 6, 6 thg 11 | 24 | 9 | 37,5% | 10,07 | 151 | 6,29 | 16 | 4 h 41 min |
| 11:37 — 13:40Zero Build · Casual · Squad | 5 | 2 | 40% | 13,33 | 40 | 8,00 | 3 | 44 min |
| 09:28 — 11:37 | 3 | 0 | 0% | 1,00 | 3 | 1,00 | 1 | 39 min |
| 07:27 — 09:28 | 7 | 1 | 14,3% | 3,50 | 21 | 3,00 | 3 | 1 h 18 min |
| 03:13 — 07:27 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 4,00 | 4 | 4,00 | 1 | 17 min |
| 01:10 — 03:13 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 2,00 | 2 | 2,00 | 1 | 10 min |
| 23:06 — 01:10 | 7 | 6 | 85,7% | 81,00 | 81 | 11,57 | 7 | 1 h 33 min |
| Thứ 5, 5 thg 11 | 19 | 5 | 26,3% | 7,36 | 103 | 5,42 | 11 | 3 h 32 min |
| 21:04 — 23:06 | 1 | 1 | 100% | — | 18 | 18,00 | 1 | 14 min |
| 18:52 — 21:04Zero Build · Casual · Solo | 5 | 2 | 40% | 15,33 | 46 | 9,20 | 3 | 1 h 4 min |
| 10:41 — 18:52 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 4,00 | 4 | 4,00 | 1 | 16 min |
| 08:40 — 10:41 | 5 | 0 | 0% | 0,40 | 2 | 0,40 | 2 | 31 min |
| 06:39 — 08:40 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 7 min |
| 04:34 — 06:39Battle Royale · Casual · Solo | 3 | 0 | 0% | 3,67 | 11 | 3,67 | 1 | 34 min |
| 18:23 — 04:34Battle Royale · Casual · Squad | 3 | 2 | 66,7% | 22,00 | 22 | 7,33 | 3 | 46 min |