Indlæser…
In-game name: PWR tinkа2x
0 profile views in 30 days · 40 min ago
PWR tinkа2x
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
Earnings78.002 US$
last year: 90 matches · 14 events · 1 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FNCS Solos Last Chance Qualifier20. okt. 2026 · OCE · Solo | 25 | 5 | 1,00 | 1,00 | 558 | +17 % | 0,96 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 119. sep. 2026 · OCE · Duo | 9 | 6 | 1,33 | 1,33 | — | +36 % | 1,41 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 112. sep. 2026 · OCE · Duo | 11 | 5 | 1,70 | 1,70 | — | +70 % | 1,69 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 129. aug. 2026 · OCE · Duo | 8 | 6 | 1,70 | 1,42 | — | +42 % | 1,54 |
| FNCS Last Chance Major14. aug. 2026 · OCE · Duo | 6 | 6 | 3,00 | 2,00 | 1.513 | +163 % | 2,30 |
| FNCS Major 2 Final2. aug. 2026 · OCE · Duo | 1 | 12 | 2,61 | 1,96 | 659 | +78 % | 2,03 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 117. jul. 2026 · OCE · Duo | 2 | 6 | 4,83 | 2,42 | — | +151 % | 2,88 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 127. jun. 2026 · OCE · Duo | 12 | 6 | 1,67 | 1,67 | — | +69 % | 1,41 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 120. jun. 2026 · OCE · Duo | 6 | 6 | 3,50 | 2,92 | — | +202 % | 2,55 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 123. maj 2026 · OCE · Duo | 44 | 2 | 1,00 | 1,00 | — | +6 % | 0,94 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 116. maj 2026 · OCE · Duo | 3 | 6 | 2,70 | 2,25 | — | +129 % | 2,33 |
| FNCS Major 1 Final26. apr. 2026 · OCE · Duo | 3 | 12 | 1,95 | 1,79 | 638 | +57 % | 1,79 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 14. apr. 2026 · OCE · Duo | 8 | 6 | 0,92 | 0,92 | — | −4 % | 1,19 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 128. mar. 2026 · OCE · Duo | 3 | 6 | 1,67 | 1,67 | — | +66 % | 1,70 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove average
Now
UnrankedAll-time best
UnrealCh.5 Season 2| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Season 43 | — |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
Updated 5. nov., 12.42 UTC
| Tilstand | Kampe | Sejre | Sejr % | Kills | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tastatur og mus | 49.857 | 4.263 | 8,6 % | 176.945 | 3,88 |
| Controller | 2.362 | 118 | 5 % | 17.824 | 7,94 |
| Touch | 1.157 | 38 | 3,3 % | 2.065 | 1,85 |
Matches 98 · wins 29 · kills 526 · K/D 7,62
Matches 10.237 · wins 360 · kills 17.057 · K/D 1,73
Matches 2.670 · wins 151 · kills 4.490 · K/D 1,78
Matches 25 · wins 12 · kills 215 · K/D 16,54
Matches 23 · wins 10 · kills 164 · K/D 12,62
Matches 16 · wins 2 · kills 104 · K/D 7,43
Matches 73 · wins 36 · kills 701 · K/D 18,95
Matches 2.751 · wins 241 · kills 5.825 · K/D 2,32
| Day | Matches | Wins | Top 3/5/10 | Top 6/12/25 | Kills per match | Kills | Outlived | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| tors. 5. nov. | 12 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 2,92 | 35 | 646 | 3.917 |
| 08.40 — 10.41 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0,40 | 2 | 228 | 986 |
| 06.39 — 08.40 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 53 | 144 |
| 04.34 — 06.39 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3,67 | 11 | 143 | 1.001 |
| 18.23 — 04.34 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 7,33 | 22 | 222 | 1.786 |
| ons. 4. nov. | 41 | 11 | 25 | 32 | 4,12 | 169 | 2.215 | 15.091 |
| 16.22 — 18.23 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2,00 | 2 | 57 | 262 |
| 14.21 — 16.22 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2,20 | 11 | 283 | 1.507 |
| 12.20 — 14.21 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 1,13 | 9 | 326 | 1.769 |
| 10.19 — 12.20 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 1,13 | 9 | 442 | 2.815 |
| 02.13 — 10.19 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 3,67 | 22 | 324 | 2.063 |
| 00.12 — 02.13 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6,33 | 38 | 430 | 3.122 |
| 22.11 — 00.12 | 7 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 11,14 | 78 | 353 | 3.553 |
| tirs. 3. nov. | 14 | 3 | 9 | 14 | 7,14 | 100 | 870 | 5.641 |
| 20.08 — 22.11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 11,60 | 58 | 297 | 2.360 |
| 05.16 — 20.08 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3,00 | 9 | 151 | 1.142 |
| 03.14 — 05.16 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 6,50 | 26 | 284 | 1.429 |
| 23.11 — 03.14 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3,50 | 7 | 138 | 710 |