Ladataan…
In-game name: PWR tinkа2x
0 profile views in 30 days · 52 min ago
PWR tinkа2x
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
Earnings78 002 $
last year: 126 matches · 20 events · 1 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FNCS Solos Last Chance Qualifier20.10.2026 · OCE · Solo | 25 | 5 | 1,00 | 1,00 | 558 | +17 % | 0,96 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 119.9.2026 · OCE · Duo | 9 | 6 | 1,33 | 1,33 | — | +36 % | 1,41 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 112.9.2026 · OCE · Duo | 11 | 5 | 1,70 | 1,70 | — | +70 % | 1,69 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 129.8.2026 · OCE · Duo | 8 | 6 | 1,70 | 1,42 | — | +42 % | 1,54 |
| FNCS Last Chance Major14.8.2026 · OCE · Duo | 6 | 6 | 3,00 | 2,00 | 1 513 | +163 % | 2,30 |
| FNCS Major 2 Final2.8.2026 · OCE · Duo | 1 | 12 | 2,61 | 1,96 | 659 | +78 % | 2,03 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 117.7.2026 · OCE · Duo | 2 | 6 | 4,83 | 2,42 | — | +151 % | 2,88 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 127.6.2026 · OCE · Duo | 12 | 6 | 1,67 | 1,67 | — | +69 % | 1,41 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 120.6.2026 · OCE · Duo | 6 | 6 | 3,50 | 2,92 | — | +202 % | 2,55 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 123.5.2026 · OCE · Duo | 44 | 2 | 1,00 | 1,00 | — | +6 % | 0,94 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 116.5.2026 · OCE · Duo | 3 | 6 | 2,70 | 2,25 | — | +129 % | 2,33 |
| FNCS Major 1 Final26.4.2026 · OCE · Duo | 3 | 12 | 1,95 | 1,79 | 638 | +57 % | 1,79 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 14.4.2026 · OCE · Duo | 8 | 6 | 0,92 | 0,92 | — | −4 % | 1,19 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 128.3.2026 · OCE · Duo | 3 | 6 | 1,67 | 1,67 | — | +66 % | 1,70 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 114.3.2026 · OCE · Duo | 15 | 6 | 1,33 | 1,33 | — | +43 % | 1,43 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 17.3.2026 · OCE · Duo | 9 | 6 | 1,58 | 1,58 | — | +68 % | 1,60 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 128.2.2026 · OCE · Duo | 26 | 6 | 1,00 | 1,00 | — | +11 % | 1,02 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 121.2.2026 · OCE · Duo | 2 | 6 | 2,70 | 2,25 | — | +138 % | 2,39 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 114.2.2026 · OCE · Duo | 4 | 6 | 2,60 | 2,17 | — | +136 % | 2,18 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 18.2.2026 · OCE · Duo | 22 | 6 | 0,75 | 0,75 | — | −18 % | 0,89 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove average
Now
UnrankedAll-time best
UnrealCh.5 Season 2| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Season 43 | — |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
Updated 6.11. klo 11.37 UTC
| Pelimuoto | Ottelut | Voitot | Voitto-% | Tapot | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Näppäimistö ja hiiri | 49 882 | 4 273 | 8,6 % | 177 120 | 3,88 |
| Ohjain | 2 363 | 118 | 5 % | 17 828 | 7,94 |
| Kosketus | 1 157 | 38 | 3,3 % | 2 065 | 1,85 |
Matches 22 · wins 2 · kills 58 · K/D 2,90
Matches 111 · wins 37 · kills 663 · K/D 8,96
Matches 18 · wins 3 · kills 118 · K/D 7,87
Matches 10 237 · wins 360 · kills 17 057 · K/D 1,73
Matches 2 670 · wins 151 · kills 4 490 · K/D 1,78
Matches 25 · wins 12 · kills 215 · K/D 16,54
Matches 23 · wins 10 · kills 164 · K/D 12,62
Matches 73 · wins 36 · kills 701 · K/D 18,95
| Day | Matches | Wins | Top 3/5/10 | Top 6/12/25 | Kills per match | Kills | Outlived | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| pe 6.11. | 19 | 7 | 13 | 13 | 5,84 | 111 | 1 068 | 8 344 |
| 09.28 — 11.37 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1,00 | 3 | 151 | 895 |
| 07.27 — 09.28 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 3,00 | 21 | 276 | 2 318 |
| 03.13 — 07.27 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4,00 | 4 | 73 | 485 |
| 01.10 — 03.13 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2,00 | 2 | 68 | 311 |
| 23.06 — 01.10 | 7 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 11,57 | 81 | 500 | 4 335 |
| to 5.11. | 19 | 5 | 11 | 15 | 5,42 | 103 | 1 157 | 7 686 |
| 21.04 — 23.06 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 18,00 | 18 | 76 | 717 |
| 18.52 — 21.04 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 9,20 | 46 | 357 | 2 487 |
| 10.41 — 18.52 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4,00 | 4 | 78 | 565 |
| 08.40 — 10.41 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0,40 | 2 | 228 | 986 |
| 06.39 — 08.40 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 53 | 144 |
| 04.34 — 06.39 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3,67 | 11 | 143 | 1 001 |
| 18.23 — 04.34 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 7,33 | 22 | 222 | 1 786 |
| ke 4.11. | 41 | 11 | 25 | 32 | 4,12 | 169 | 2 215 | 15 091 |
| 16.22 — 18.23 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2,00 | 2 | 57 | 262 |
| 14.21 — 16.22 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2,20 | 11 | 283 | 1 507 |
| 12.20 — 14.21 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 1,13 | 9 | 326 | 1 769 |
| 10.19 — 12.20 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 1,13 | 9 | 442 | 2 815 |
| 02.13 — 10.19 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 3,67 | 22 | 324 | 2 063 |
| 00.12 — 02.13 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6,33 | 38 | 430 | 3 122 |
| 22.11 — 00.12 | 7 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 11,14 | 78 | 353 | 3 553 |