Memuatkan…
In-game name: PWR tinkа2x
0 profile views in 30 days · 28 min ago
PWR tinkа2x
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
EarningsUSD 78,002
last year: 90 matches · 14 events · 1 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FNCS Solos Last Chance Qualifier20 Okt 2026 · OCE · Solo | 25 | 5 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 558 | +17 % | 0.96 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 119 Sep 2026 · OCE · Duo | 9 | 6 | 1.33 | 1.33 | — | +36 % | 1.41 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 112 Sep 2026 · OCE · Duo | 11 | 5 | 1.70 | 1.70 | — | +70 % | 1.69 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 129 Ogo 2026 · OCE · Duo | 8 | 6 | 1.70 | 1.42 | — | +42 % | 1.54 |
| FNCS Last Chance Major14 Ogo 2026 · OCE · Duo | 6 | 6 | 3.00 | 2.00 | 1,513 | +163 % | 2.30 |
| FNCS Major 2 Final2 Ogo 2026 · OCE · Duo | 1 | 12 | 2.61 | 1.96 | 659 | +78 % | 2.03 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 117 Jul 2026 · OCE · Duo | 2 | 6 | 4.83 | 2.42 | — | +151 % | 2.88 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 127 Jun 2026 · OCE · Duo | 12 | 6 | 1.67 | 1.67 | — | +69 % | 1.41 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 120 Jun 2026 · OCE · Duo | 6 | 6 | 3.50 | 2.92 | — | +202 % | 2.55 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 123 Mei 2026 · OCE · Duo | 44 | 2 | 1.00 | 1.00 | — | +6 % | 0.94 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 116 Mei 2026 · OCE · Duo | 3 | 6 | 2.70 | 2.25 | — | +129 % | 2.33 |
| FNCS Major 1 Final26 Apr 2026 · OCE · Duo | 3 | 12 | 1.95 | 1.79 | 638 | +57 % | 1.79 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 14 Apr 2026 · OCE · Duo | 8 | 6 | 0.92 | 0.92 | — | −4 % | 1.19 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 128 Mac 2026 · OCE · Duo | 3 | 6 | 1.67 | 1.67 | — | +66 % | 1.70 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove average
Now
UnrankedAll-time best
UnrealCh.5 Season 2| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Season 43 | — |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
Updated 5 Nov, 12:42 PTG UTC
| Mod | Perlawanan | Kemenangan | % menang | Bunuhan | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Papan kekunci dan tetikus | 49,857 | 4,263 | 8.6% | 176,945 | 3.88 |
| Pengawal | 2,362 | 118 | 5% | 17,824 | 7.94 |
| Sentuh | 1,157 | 38 | 3.3% | 2,065 | 1.85 |
Matches 98 · wins 29 · kills 526 · K/D 7.62
Matches 10,237 · wins 360 · kills 17,057 · K/D 1.73
Matches 2,670 · wins 151 · kills 4,490 · K/D 1.78
Matches 25 · wins 12 · kills 215 · K/D 16.54
Matches 23 · wins 10 · kills 164 · K/D 12.62
Matches 16 · wins 2 · kills 104 · K/D 7.43
Matches 73 · wins 36 · kills 701 · K/D 18.95
Matches 2,751 · wins 241 · kills 5,825 · K/D 2.32
| Day | Matches | Wins | Top 3/5/10 | Top 6/12/25 | Kills per match | Kills | Outlived | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Kha, 5 Nov | 12 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 2.92 | 35 | 646 | 3,917 |
| 08:40 PG — 10:41 PG | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0.40 | 2 | 228 | 986 |
| 06:39 PG — 08:40 PG | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 53 | 144 |
| 04:34 PG — 06:39 PG | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3.67 | 11 | 143 | 1,001 |
| 06:23 PTG — 04:34 PG | 3 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 7.33 | 22 | 222 | 1,786 |
| Rab, 4 Nov | 41 | 11 | 25 | 32 | 4.12 | 169 | 2,215 | 15,091 |
| 04:22 PTG — 06:23 PTG | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.00 | 2 | 57 | 262 |
| 02:21 PTG — 04:22 PTG | 5 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2.20 | 11 | 283 | 1,507 |
| 12:20 PTG — 02:21 PTG | 8 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 1.13 | 9 | 326 | 1,769 |
| 10:19 PG — 12:20 PTG | 8 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 1.13 | 9 | 442 | 2,815 |
| 02:13 PG — 10:19 PG | 6 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 3.67 | 22 | 324 | 2,063 |
| 12:12 PG — 02:13 PG | 6 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6.33 | 38 | 430 | 3,122 |
| 10:11 PTG — 12:12 PG | 7 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 11.14 | 78 | 353 | 3,553 |
| Sel, 3 Nov | 14 | 3 | 9 | 14 | 7.14 | 100 | 870 | 5,641 |
| 08:08 PTG — 10:11 PTG | 5 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 11.60 | 58 | 297 | 2,360 |
| 05:16 PG — 08:08 PTG | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3.00 | 9 | 151 | 1,142 |
| 03:14 PG — 05:16 PG | 4 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 6.50 | 26 | 284 | 1,429 |
| 11:11 PTG — 03:14 PG | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3.50 | 7 | 138 | 710 |