Chargement…
In-game name: PWR tinkа2x
0 profile view in 30 days
PWR tinkа2x
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
Earnings78 002 $US
last year: 126 matches · 20 events · 1 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FNCS Solos Last Chance Qualifier20 oct. 2026 · OCE · Solo | 25 | 5 | 1,00 | 1,00 | 558 | +17 % | 0,96 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 119 sept. 2026 · OCE · Duo | 9 | 6 | 1,33 | 1,33 | — | +36 % | 1,41 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 112 sept. 2026 · OCE · Duo | 11 | 5 | 1,70 | 1,70 | — | +70 % | 1,69 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 129 août 2026 · OCE · Duo | 8 | 6 | 1,70 | 1,42 | — | +42 % | 1,54 |
| FNCS Last Chance Major14 août 2026 · OCE · Duo | 6 | 6 | 3,00 | 2,00 | 1 513 | +163 % | 2,30 |
| FNCS Major 2 Final2 août 2026 · OCE · Duo | 1 | 12 | 2,61 | 1,96 | 659 | +78 % | 2,03 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 117 juil. 2026 · OCE · Duo | 2 | 6 | 4,83 | 2,42 | — | +151 % | 2,88 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 127 juin 2026 · OCE · Duo | 12 | 6 | 1,67 | 1,67 | — | +69 % | 1,41 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 120 juin 2026 · OCE · Duo | 6 | 6 | 3,50 | 2,92 | — | +202 % | 2,55 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 123 mai 2026 · OCE · Duo | 44 | 2 | 1,00 | 1,00 | — | +6 % | 0,94 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 116 mai 2026 · OCE · Duo | 3 | 6 | 2,70 | 2,25 | — | +129 % | 2,33 |
| FNCS Major 1 Final26 avr. 2026 · OCE · Duo | 3 | 12 | 1,95 | 1,79 | 638 | +57 % | 1,79 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 14 avr. 2026 · OCE · Duo | 8 | 6 | 0,92 | 0,92 | — | −4 % | 1,19 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 128 mars 2026 · OCE · Duo | 3 | 6 | 1,67 | 1,67 | — | +66 % | 1,70 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 114 mars 2026 · OCE · Duo | 15 | 6 | 1,33 | 1,33 | — | +43 % | 1,43 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 17 mars 2026 · OCE · Duo | 9 | 6 | 1,58 | 1,58 | — | +68 % | 1,60 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 128 févr. 2026 · OCE · Duo | 26 | 6 | 1,00 | 1,00 | — | +11 % | 1,02 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 121 févr. 2026 · OCE · Duo | 2 | 6 | 2,70 | 2,25 | — | +138 % | 2,39 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 114 févr. 2026 · OCE · Duo | 4 | 6 | 2,60 | 2,17 | — | +136 % | 2,18 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 18 févr. 2026 · OCE · Duo | 22 | 6 | 0,75 | 0,75 | — | −18 % | 0,89 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove average
Now
Diamond 189 %All-time best
Unreal Legendsplace 317Ch.5 Season 2| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Ch.7 Season 5 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
Updated 7 nov., 14:12 UTC
| Mode | Matchs | Victoires | % de victoires | Éliminations | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Clavier et souris | 49 914 | 4 279 | 8,6 % | 177 271 | 3,88 |
| Manette | 2 363 | 118 | 5 % | 17 828 | 7,94 |
| Tactile | 1 157 | 38 | 3,3 % | 2 065 | 1,85 |
Matches 12 · wins 1 · kills 54 · K/D 4,91
Matches 11 · wins 2 · kills 32 · K/D 3,56
Matches 971 · wins 200 · kills 5 172 · K/D 6,71
Matches 26 · wins 3 · kills 78 · K/D 3,39
Matches 112 · wins 38 · kills 680 · K/D 9,19
Matches 18 · wins 3 · kills 118 · K/D 7,87
Matches 10 237 · wins 360 · kills 17 057 · K/D 1,73
Matches 2 670 · wins 151 · kills 4 490 · K/D 1,78
| Day | Matches | Wins | Top 3/5/10 | Top 6/12/25 | Kills per match | Kills | Outlived | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| sam. 7 nov. | 27 | 4 | 9 | 13 | 4,11 | 111 | 947 | 9 277 |
| 08:06 — 10:08 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 5,83 | 35 | 165 | 2 836 |
| 06:01 — 08:06 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4,00 | 16 | 106 | 1 355 |
| 03:58 — 06:01 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1,88 | 15 | 319 | 2 136 |
| 01:56 — 03:58 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 8,50 | 17 | 126 | 1 107 |
| 13:40 — 01:56 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4,00 | 28 | 231 | 1 843 |
| ven. 6 nov. | 24 | 9 | 16 | 17 | 6,29 | 151 | 1 311 | 10 495 |
| 11:37 — 13:40 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 8,00 | 40 | 243 | 2 151 |
| 09:28 — 11:37 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1,00 | 3 | 151 | 895 |
| 07:27 — 09:28 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 3,00 | 21 | 276 | 2 318 |
| 03:13 — 07:27 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4,00 | 4 | 73 | 485 |
| 01:10 — 03:13 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2,00 | 2 | 68 | 311 |
| 23:06 — 01:10 | 7 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 11,57 | 81 | 500 | 4 335 |
| jeu. 5 nov. | 19 | 5 | 11 | 15 | 5,42 | 103 | 1 157 | 7 686 |
| 21:04 — 23:06 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 18,00 | 18 | 76 | 717 |
| 18:52 — 21:04 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 9,20 | 46 | 357 | 2 487 |
| 10:41 — 18:52 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4,00 | 4 | 78 | 565 |
| 08:40 — 10:41 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0,40 | 2 | 228 | 986 |
| 06:39 — 08:40 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 53 | 144 |
| 04:34 — 06:39 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3,67 | 11 | 143 | 1 001 |
| 18:23 — 04:34 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 7,33 | 22 | 222 | 1 786 |