Naglo-load…
In-game name: PWR tinkа2x
0 profile view in 30 days
PWR tinkа2x
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
Earnings$78,002
last year: 126 matches · 20 events · 1 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25 | 5 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 558 | +17 % | 0.96 | |
| 9 | 6 | 1.33 | 1.33 | — | +36 % | 1.41 | |
| 11 | 5 | 1.70 | 1.70 | — | +70 % | 1.69 | |
| 8 | 6 | 1.70 | 1.42 | — | +42 % | 1.54 | |
| 6 | 6 | 3.00 | 2.00 | 1,513 | +163 % | 2.30 | |
| 1 | 12 | 2.61 | 1.96 | 659 | +78 % | 2.03 | |
| 2 | 6 | 4.83 | 2.42 | — | +151 % | 2.88 | |
| 12 | 6 | 1.67 | 1.67 | — | +69 % | 1.41 | |
| 6 | 6 | 3.50 | 2.92 | — | +202 % | 2.55 | |
| 44 | 2 | 1.00 | 1.00 | — | +6 % | 0.94 | |
| 3 | 6 | 2.70 | 2.25 | — | +129 % | 2.33 | |
| 3 | 12 | 1.95 | 1.79 | 638 | +57 % | 1.79 | |
| 8 | 6 | 0.92 | 0.92 | — | −4 % | 1.19 | |
| 3 | 6 | 1.67 | 1.67 | — | +66 % | 1.70 | |
| 15 | 6 | 1.33 | 1.33 | — | +43 % | 1.43 | |
| 9 | 6 | 1.58 | 1.58 | — | +68 % | 1.60 | |
| 26 | 6 | 1.00 | 1.00 | — | +11 % | 1.02 | |
| 2 | 6 | 2.70 | 2.25 | — | +138 % | 2.39 | |
| 4 | 6 | 2.60 | 2.17 | — | +136 % | 2.18 | |
| 22 | 6 | 0.75 | 0.75 | — | −18 % | 0.89 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove average
Now
Diamond 189 %All-time best
Unreal Legendsplace 317Ch.5 Season 2| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Ch.7 Season 5 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
Updated Nob 7, 06:23 PM UTC
| Mode | Mga laban | Mga panalo | % panalo | Mga kill | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Keyboard at mouse | 49,914 | 4,279 | 8.6% | 177,271 | 3.88 |
| Controller | 2,363 | 118 | 5% | 17,828 | 7.94 |
| Touch | 1,157 | 38 | 3.3% | 2,065 | 1.85 |
| Day | Matches | Wins | Win % | K/D | Kills | Kills per match | Top finishes | Time |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sab, Nob 7 | 27 | 4 | 14.8% | 4.83 | 111 | 4.11 | 9 | 5 h 21 min |
| 08:06 AM — 10:08 AMTournament · Solo | 6 | 1 | 16.7% | 7.00 | 35 | 5.83 | 4 | 1 h 30 min |
| 06:01 AM — 08:06 AMTournament · Trio | 4 | 0 | 0% | 4.00 | 16 | 4.00 | 1 | 53 min |
| 03:58 AM — 06:01 AM | 8 | 1 | 12.5% | 2.14 | 15 | 1.88 | 2 | 1 h 17 min |
| 01:56 AM — 03:58 AM | 2 | 1 | 50% | 17.00 | 17 | 8.50 | 1 | 35 min |
| 01:40 PM — 01:56 AMBattle Royale · Ranked · Duo · Tournament · Duo | 7 | 1 | 14.3% | 4.67 | 28 | 4.00 | 1 | 1 h 6 min |
| Biy, Nob 6 | 24 | 9 | 37.5% | 10.07 | 151 | 6.29 | 16 | 4 h 41 min |
| 11:37 AM — 01:40 PMZero Build · Casual · Squad | 5 | 2 | 40% | 13.33 | 40 | 8.00 | 3 | 44 min |
| 09:28 AM — 11:37 AM | 3 | 0 | 0% | 1.00 | 3 | 1.00 | 1 | 39 min |
| 07:27 AM — 09:28 AM | 7 | 1 | 14.3% | 3.50 | 21 | 3.00 | 3 | 1 h 18 min |
| 03:13 AM — 07:27 AM | 1 | 0 | 0% | 4.00 | 4 | 4.00 | 1 | 17 min |
| 01:10 AM — 03:13 AM | 1 | 0 | 0% | 2.00 | 2 | 2.00 | 1 | 10 min |
| 11:06 PM — 01:10 AM | 7 | 6 | 85.7% | 81.00 | 81 | 11.57 | 7 | 1 h 33 min |
| Huw, Nob 5 | 19 | 5 | 26.3% | 7.36 | 103 | 5.42 | 11 | 3 h 32 min |
| 09:04 PM — 11:06 PM | 1 | 1 | 100% | — | 18 | 18.00 | 1 | 14 min |
| 06:52 PM — 09:04 PMZero Build · Casual · Solo | 5 | 2 | 40% | 15.33 | 46 | 9.20 | 3 | 1 h 4 min |
| 10:41 AM — 06:52 PM | 1 | 0 | 0% | 4.00 | 4 | 4.00 | 1 | 16 min |
| 08:40 AM — 10:41 AM | 5 | 0 | 0% | 0.40 | 2 | 0.40 | 2 | 31 min |
| 06:39 AM — 08:40 AM | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 7 min |
| 04:34 AM — 06:39 AMBattle Royale · Casual · Solo | 3 | 0 | 0% | 3.67 | 11 | 3.67 | 1 | 34 min |
| 06:23 PM — 04:34 AMBattle Royale · Casual · Squad | 3 | 2 | 66.7% | 22.00 | 22 | 7.33 | 3 | 46 min |