Yükleniyor…
In-game name: el scaryshawn 亗
1 profile views in 30 days · 44 min ago
el scaryshawn 亗
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
Earnings$61.729
last year: 134 matches · 21 events · 0 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FNCS Solos Finals27 Eki 2026 · EU · Solo | 26 | 12 | 1,25 | 1,25 | 623 | +43 % | 1,30 |
| FNCS Solos Last Chance Qualifier20 Eki 2026 · EU · Solo | 3 | 1 | 7,00 | 7,00 | 938 | +382 % | 3,00 |
| FNCS Solos Heats17 Eki 2026 · EU · Solo | 45 | 6 | 1,33 | 1,33 | 608 | +32 % | 1,01 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 119 Eyl 2026 · EU · Duo | 5 | 6 | 2,00 | 1,67 | — | +69 % | 1,85 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 112 Eyl 2026 · EU · Duo | 23 | 6 | 0,83 | 0,83 | — | −17 % | 0,84 |
| FNCS Major 2 Final2 Ağu 2026 · EU · Duo | 23 | 12 | 1,29 | 1,29 | 424 | +17 % | 1,10 |
| FNCS Major 2 Heats Stage24 Tem 2026 · EU · Duo | 6 | 5 | 1,60 | 1,60 | 693 | +57 % | 1,19 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 117 Tem 2026 · EU · Duo | 32 | 6 | 0,75 | 0,75 | — | −25 % | 0,73 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 127 Haz 2026 · EU · Duo | 14 | 6 | 1,33 | 1,33 | — | +32 % | 1,32 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 120 Haz 2026 · EU · Duo | 9 | 6 | 1,25 | 1,25 | — | +25 % | 1,45 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 113 Haz 2026 · EU · Duo | 12 | 6 | 1,33 | 1,33 | — | +35 % | 1,29 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 123 May 2026 · EU · Duo | 6 | 6 | 1,50 | 1,50 | — | +51 % | 1,57 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 116 May 2026 · EU · Duo | 29 | 6 | 0,58 | 0,58 | — | −43 % | 0,70 |
| FNCS Major 1 Final26 Nis 2026 · EU · Duo | 9 | 12 | 1,63 | 1,63 | 557 | +50 % | 1,50 |
| FNCS Major 1 Heats Stage18 Nis 2026 · EU · Duo | 4 | 2 | 6,50 | 3,25 | 882 | +151 % | 3,00 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12 Nis 2026 · EU · Duo | 29 | 6 | 0,83 | 0,83 | — | −16 % | 0,87 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 128 Mar 2026 · EU · Duo | 47 | 6 | 0,42 | 0,42 | — | −58 % | 0,34 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 114 Mar 2026 · EU · Duo | 30 | 6 | 1,17 | 1,17 | — | +20 % | 1,03 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 17 Mar 2026 · EU · Duo | 3 | 6 | 1,50 | 1,50 | — | +55 % | 1,67 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 114 Şub 2026 · EU · Duo | 40 | 6 | 0,58 | 0,58 | — | −40 % | 0,51 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 18 Şub 2026 · EU · Duo | 12 | 6 | 1,33 | 1,33 | — | +41 % | 1,36 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove average
Now
Elite 199 %All-time best
UnrealCh.6 Season 4| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Season 43 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
Updated 6 Kas 08:38 UTC
| Mod | Maçlar | Galibiyetler | Galibiyet % | Leşler | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Klavye ve fare | 1.049 | 62 | %5,9 | 2.945 | 2,98 |
| Kumanda | 29.014 | 2.091 | %7,2 | 106.857 | 3,97 |
| Dokunmatik | 28 | 4 | %14,3 | 110 | 4,58 |
Matches 569 · wins 66 · kills 1.833 · K/D 3,64
Matches 867 · wins 56 · kills 3.209 · K/D 3,96
Matches 6 · wins 0 · kills 16 · K/D 2,67
Matches 30 · wins 6 · kills 105 · K/D 4,38
Matches 54 · wins 15 · kills 521 · K/D 13,36
Matches 13 · wins 0 · kills 39 · K/D 3,00
Matches 442 · wins 41 · kills 1.251 · K/D 3,12
Matches 2 · wins 0 · kills 11 · K/D 5,50
| Day | Matches | Wins | Top 3/5/10 | Top 6/12/25 | Kills per match | Kills | Outlived | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6 Kas Cum | 38 | 2 | 13 | 24 | 3,11 | 118 | 1.821 | 10.218 |
| 06:33 — 08:38 | 8 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 2,75 | 22 | 531 | 3.091 |
| 04:26 — 06:33 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 1,75 | 14 | 474 | 2.683 |
| 02:23 — 04:26 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 6,20 | 31 | 356 | 1.931 |
| 00:20 — 02:23 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3,00 | 18 | 186 | 837 |
| 22:16 — 00:20 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3,00 | 33 | 274 | 1.676 |
| 5 Kas Per | 40 | 7 | 26 | 31 | 4,30 | 172 | 2.505 | 16.701 |
| 20:15 — 22:16 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3,00 | 12 | 200 | 1.330 |
| 18:06 — 20:15 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 5,33 | 32 | 328 | 2.595 |
| 07:53 — 18:06 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 5,50 | 11 | 144 | 1.370 |
| 05:48 — 07:53 | 7 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 4,14 | 29 | 482 | 2.722 |
| 03:46 — 05:48 | 6 | 0 | 5 | 6 | 3,67 | 22 | 426 | 2.282 |
| 01:45 — 03:46 | 8 | 0 | 4 | 7 | 5,38 | 43 | 496 | 2.972 |
| 23:45 — 01:45 | 7 | 3 | 7 | 7 | 3,29 | 23 | 429 | 3.430 |
| 4 Kas Çar | 49 | 7 | 43 | 45 | 2,67 | 131 | 3.259 | 20.347 |
| 21:43 — 23:45 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 4,00 | 24 | 424 | 2.540 |
| 19:38 — 21:43 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 3,33 | 20 | 431 | 2.624 |
| 09:32 — 19:38 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0,00 | 0 | 70 | 395 |
| 07:31 — 09:32 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 7 | 3,00 | 21 | 427 | 3.164 |
| 05:29 — 07:31 | 8 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1,63 | 13 | 485 | 3.100 |
| 03:27 — 05:29 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 2,50 | 15 | 423 | 3.098 |
| 01:27 — 03:27 | 8 | 0 | 6 | 7 | 3,25 | 26 | 522 | 3.039 |
| 23:25 — 01:27 | 7 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 1,71 | 12 | 477 | 2.387 |