Indlæser…
In-game name: el scaryshawn 亗
1 profile views in 30 days · 40 min ago
el scaryshawn 亗
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
Earnings61.729 US$
last year: 134 matches · 21 events · 0 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FNCS Solos Finals27. okt. 2026 · EU · Solo | 26 | 12 | 1,25 | 1,25 | 623 | +43 % | 1,30 |
| FNCS Solos Last Chance Qualifier20. okt. 2026 · EU · Solo | 3 | 1 | 7,00 | 7,00 | 938 | +382 % | 3,00 |
| FNCS Solos Heats17. okt. 2026 · EU · Solo | 45 | 6 | 1,33 | 1,33 | 608 | +32 % | 1,01 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 119. sep. 2026 · EU · Duo | 5 | 6 | 2,00 | 1,67 | — | +69 % | 1,85 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 112. sep. 2026 · EU · Duo | 23 | 6 | 0,83 | 0,83 | — | −17 % | 0,84 |
| FNCS Major 2 Final2. aug. 2026 · EU · Duo | 23 | 12 | 1,29 | 1,29 | 424 | +17 % | 1,10 |
| FNCS Major 2 Heats Stage24. jul. 2026 · EU · Duo | 6 | 5 | 1,60 | 1,60 | 693 | +57 % | 1,19 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 117. jul. 2026 · EU · Duo | 32 | 6 | 0,75 | 0,75 | — | −25 % | 0,73 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 127. jun. 2026 · EU · Duo | 14 | 6 | 1,33 | 1,33 | — | +32 % | 1,32 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 120. jun. 2026 · EU · Duo | 9 | 6 | 1,25 | 1,25 | — | +25 % | 1,45 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 113. jun. 2026 · EU · Duo | 12 | 6 | 1,33 | 1,33 | — | +35 % | 1,29 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 123. maj 2026 · EU · Duo | 6 | 6 | 1,50 | 1,50 | — | +51 % | 1,57 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 116. maj 2026 · EU · Duo | 29 | 6 | 0,58 | 0,58 | — | −43 % | 0,70 |
| FNCS Major 1 Final26. apr. 2026 · EU · Duo | 9 | 12 | 1,63 | 1,63 | 557 | +50 % | 1,50 |
| FNCS Major 1 Heats Stage18. apr. 2026 · EU · Duo | 4 | 2 | 6,50 | 3,25 | 882 | +151 % | 3,00 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12. apr. 2026 · EU · Duo | 29 | 6 | 0,83 | 0,83 | — | −16 % | 0,87 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 128. mar. 2026 · EU · Duo | 47 | 6 | 0,42 | 0,42 | — | −58 % | 0,34 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 114. mar. 2026 · EU · Duo | 30 | 6 | 1,17 | 1,17 | — | +20 % | 1,03 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 17. mar. 2026 · EU · Duo | 3 | 6 | 1,50 | 1,50 | — | +55 % | 1,67 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 114. feb. 2026 · EU · Duo | 40 | 6 | 0,58 | 0,58 | — | −40 % | 0,51 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 18. feb. 2026 · EU · Duo | 12 | 6 | 1,33 | 1,33 | — | +41 % | 1,36 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove average
Now
UnrankedAll-time best
UnrealCh.6 Season 4| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Season 43 | — |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
Updated 5. nov., 13.59 UTC
| Tilstand | Kampe | Sejre | Sejr % | Kills | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tastatur og mus | 1.039 | 62 | 6 % | 2.922 | 2,99 |
| Controller | 28.974 | 2.085 | 7,2 % | 106.707 | 3,97 |
| Touch | 28 | 4 | 14,3 % | 110 | 4,58 |
Matches 548 · wins 64 · kills 1.766 · K/D 3,65
Matches 54 · wins 15 · kills 521 · K/D 13,36
Matches 13 · wins 0 · kills 39 · K/D 3,00
Matches 442 · wins 41 · kills 1.251 · K/D 3,12
Matches 2 · wins 0 · kills 11 · K/D 5,50
Matches 9 · wins 0 · kills 41 · K/D 4,56
Matches 5 · wins 1 · kills 53 · K/D 13,25
Matches 6 · wins 3 · kills 68 · K/D 22,67
| Day | Matches | Wins | Top 3/5/10 | Top 6/12/25 | Kills per match | Kills | Outlived | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| tors. 5. nov. | 28 | 3 | 22 | 26 | 4,18 | 117 | 1.833 | 11.406 |
| 05.48 — 07.53 | 7 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 4,14 | 29 | 482 | 2.722 |
| 03.46 — 05.48 | 6 | 0 | 5 | 6 | 3,67 | 22 | 426 | 2.282 |
| 01.45 — 03.46 | 8 | 0 | 4 | 7 | 5,38 | 43 | 496 | 2.972 |
| 23.45 — 01.45 | 7 | 3 | 7 | 7 | 3,29 | 23 | 429 | 3.430 |
| ons. 4. nov. | 49 | 7 | 43 | 45 | 2,67 | 131 | 3.259 | 20.347 |
| 21.43 — 23.45 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 4,00 | 24 | 424 | 2.540 |
| 19.38 — 21.43 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 3,33 | 20 | 431 | 2.624 |
| 09.32 — 19.38 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0,00 | 0 | 70 | 395 |
| 07.31 — 09.32 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 7 | 3,00 | 21 | 427 | 3.164 |
| 05.29 — 07.31 | 8 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1,63 | 13 | 485 | 3.100 |
| 03.27 — 05.29 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 2,50 | 15 | 423 | 3.098 |
| 01.27 — 03.27 | 8 | 0 | 6 | 7 | 3,25 | 26 | 522 | 3.039 |
| 23.25 — 01.27 | 7 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 1,71 | 12 | 477 | 2.387 |
| tirs. 3. nov. | 57 | 5 | 32 | 47 | 2,37 | 135 | 3.419 | 19.281 |
| 21.24 — 23.25 | 8 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 1,00 | 8 | 507 | 3.022 |
| 19.22 — 21.24 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1,71 | 12 | 317 | 1.248 |
| 10.57 — 19.22 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0,00 | 0 | 226 | 757 |
| 08.42 — 10.57 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1,00 | 4 | 259 | 1.203 |
| 06.40 — 08.42 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 2,57 | 18 | 435 | 2.798 |
| 05.33 — 06.40 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 4,50 | 18 | 272 | 1.636 |
| 03.31 — 05.33 | 7 | 0 | 5 | 7 | 3,57 | 25 | 502 | 2.718 |
| 01.29 — 03.31 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 3,86 | 27 | 405 | 2.438 |
| 23.28 — 01.29 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 2,88 | 23 | 496 | 3.461 |