Φόρτωση…
In-game name: el scaryshawn 亗
1 profile view in 30 days
el scaryshawn 亗
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
Earnings61.729 $
last year: 134 matches · 21 events · 0 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26 | 12 | 1,25 | 1,25 | 623 | +43 % | 1,30 | |
| 3 | 1 | 7,00 | 7,00 | 938 | +382 % | 3,00 | |
| 45 | 6 | 1,33 | 1,33 | 608 | +32 % | 1,01 | |
| 5 | 6 | 2,00 | 1,67 | — | +69 % | 1,85 | |
| 23 | 6 | 0,83 | 0,83 | — | −17 % | 0,84 | |
| 23 | 12 | 1,29 | 1,29 | 424 | +17 % | 1,10 | |
| 6 | 5 | 1,60 | 1,60 | 693 | +57 % | 1,19 | |
| 32 | 6 | 0,75 | 0,75 | — | −25 % | 0,73 | |
| 14 | 6 | 1,33 | 1,33 | — | +32 % | 1,32 | |
| 9 | 6 | 1,25 | 1,25 | — | +25 % | 1,45 | |
| 12 | 6 | 1,33 | 1,33 | — | +35 % | 1,29 | |
| 6 | 6 | 1,50 | 1,50 | — | +51 % | 1,57 | |
| 29 | 6 | 0,58 | 0,58 | — | −43 % | 0,70 | |
| 9 | 12 | 1,63 | 1,63 | 557 | +50 % | 1,50 | |
| 4 | 2 | 6,50 | 3,25 | 882 | +151 % | 3,00 | |
| 29 | 6 | 0,83 | 0,83 | — | −16 % | 0,87 | |
| 47 | 6 | 0,42 | 0,42 | — | −58 % | 0,34 | |
| 30 | 6 | 1,17 | 1,17 | — | +20 % | 1,03 | |
| 3 | 6 | 1,50 | 1,50 | — | +55 % | 1,67 | |
| 40 | 6 | 0,58 | 0,58 | — | −40 % | 0,51 | |
| 12 | 6 | 1,33 | 1,33 | — | +41 % | 1,36 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove average
Now
Elite 199 %All-time best
Unrealplace 5420Ch.6 Season 4| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Ch.7 Season 5 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
Updated 8 Νοε, 01:53 π.μ. UTC
| Λειτουργία | Αγώνες | Νίκες | % νικών | Εξουδετερώσεις | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Πληκτρολόγιο και ποντίκι | 1.057 | 65 | 6,1% | 2.995 | 3,02 |
| Χειριστήριο | 29.065 | 2.099 | 7,2% | 107.096 | 3,97 |
| Αφή | 29 | 4 | 13,8% | 113 | 4,52 |
| Day | Matches | Wins | Win % | K/D | Kills | Kills per match | Top finishes | Time |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Κυρ 8 Νοε | 7 | 2 | 28,6% | 6,60 | 33 | 4,71 | 7 | 1 h 30 min |
| 11:51 μ.μ. — 01:53 π.μ.Battle Royale · Casual · Squad | 7 | 2 | 28,6% | 6,60 | 33 | 4,71 | 7 | 1 h 30 min |
| Σάβ 7 Νοε | 41 | 8 | 19,5% | 6,64 | 219 | 5,34 | 18 | 8 h 15 min |
| 09:36 μ.μ. — 11:51 μ.μ.Zero Build · Casual · Squad | 2 | 0 | 0% | 4,00 | 8 | 4,00 | 1 | 20 min |
| 05:22 μ.μ. — 09:36 μ.μ.Tournament · Solo | 8 | 0 | 0% | 6,88 | 55 | 6,88 | 2 | 1 h 59 min |
| 03:19 μ.μ. — 05:22 μ.μ.Tournament · Trio | 7 | 2 | 28,6% | 4,00 | 20 | 2,86 | 2 | 1 h 25 min |
| 01:16 μ.μ. — 03:19 μ.μ. | 3 | 1 | 33,3% | 16,00 | 32 | 10,67 | 2 | 43 min |
| 05:04 π.μ. — 01:16 μ.μ. | 3 | 1 | 33,3% | 8,50 | 17 | 5,67 | 1 | 39 min |
| 03:02 π.μ. — 05:04 π.μ. | 6 | 1 | 16,7% | 6,60 | 33 | 5,50 | 2 | 53 min |
| 01:00 π.μ. — 03:02 π.μ. | 7 | 2 | 28,6% | 6,40 | 32 | 4,57 | 5 | 1 h 25 min |
| 10:57 μ.μ. — 01:00 π.μ. | 5 | 1 | 20% | 5,50 | 22 | 4,40 | 3 | 51 min |
| Παρ 6 Νοε | 50 | 3 | 6% | 3,36 | 158 | 3,16 | 16 | 7 h 5 min |
| 08:56 μ.μ. — 10:57 μ.μ.Tournament · Duo | 1 | 0 | 0% | 5,00 | 5 | 5,00 | 0 | 8 min |
| 06:54 μ.μ. — 08:56 μ.μ. | 7 | 0 | 0% | 2,43 | 17 | 2,43 | 1 | 56 min |
| 10:43 π.μ. — 06:54 μ.μ. | 3 | 1 | 33,3% | 8,50 | 17 | 5,67 | 2 | 36 min |
| 08:38 π.μ. — 10:43 π.μ. | 1 | 0 | 0% | 1,00 | 1 | 1,00 | 0 | 13 min |
| 06:33 π.μ. — 08:38 π.μ. | 8 | 1 | 12,5% | 3,14 | 22 | 2,75 | 6 | 1 h 38 min |
| 04:26 π.μ. — 06:33 π.μ. | 8 | 1 | 12,5% | 2,00 | 14 | 1,75 | 3 | 1 h 27 min |
| 02:23 π.μ. — 04:26 π.μ. | 5 | 0 | 0% | 6,20 | 31 | 6,20 | 3 | 1 h 6 min |
| 12:20 π.μ. — 02:23 π.μ.Battle Royale · Ranked · Solo | 6 | 0 | 0% | 3,00 | 18 | 3,00 | 0 | 19 min |
| 10:16 μ.μ. — 12:20 π.μ. | 11 | 0 | 0% | 3,00 | 33 | 3,00 | 1 | 42 min |