Ladataan…
In-game name: el scaryshawn 亗
1 profile views in 30 days · 1 h ago
el scaryshawn 亗
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
Earnings61 729 $
last year: 134 matches · 21 events · 0 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FNCS Solos Finals27.10.2026 · EU · Solo | 26 | 12 | 1,25 | 1,25 | 623 | +43 % | 1,30 |
| FNCS Solos Last Chance Qualifier20.10.2026 · EU · Solo | 3 | 1 | 7,00 | 7,00 | 938 | +382 % | 3,00 |
| FNCS Solos Heats17.10.2026 · EU · Solo | 45 | 6 | 1,33 | 1,33 | 608 | +32 % | 1,01 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 119.9.2026 · EU · Duo | 5 | 6 | 2,00 | 1,67 | — | +69 % | 1,85 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 112.9.2026 · EU · Duo | 23 | 6 | 0,83 | 0,83 | — | −17 % | 0,84 |
| FNCS Major 2 Final2.8.2026 · EU · Duo | 23 | 12 | 1,29 | 1,29 | 424 | +17 % | 1,10 |
| FNCS Major 2 Heats Stage24.7.2026 · EU · Duo | 6 | 5 | 1,60 | 1,60 | 693 | +57 % | 1,19 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 117.7.2026 · EU · Duo | 32 | 6 | 0,75 | 0,75 | — | −25 % | 0,73 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 127.6.2026 · EU · Duo | 14 | 6 | 1,33 | 1,33 | — | +32 % | 1,32 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 120.6.2026 · EU · Duo | 9 | 6 | 1,25 | 1,25 | — | +25 % | 1,45 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 113.6.2026 · EU · Duo | 12 | 6 | 1,33 | 1,33 | — | +35 % | 1,29 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 123.5.2026 · EU · Duo | 6 | 6 | 1,50 | 1,50 | — | +51 % | 1,57 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 116.5.2026 · EU · Duo | 29 | 6 | 0,58 | 0,58 | — | −43 % | 0,70 |
| FNCS Major 1 Final26.4.2026 · EU · Duo | 9 | 12 | 1,63 | 1,63 | 557 | +50 % | 1,50 |
| FNCS Major 1 Heats Stage18.4.2026 · EU · Duo | 4 | 2 | 6,50 | 3,25 | 882 | +151 % | 3,00 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12.4.2026 · EU · Duo | 29 | 6 | 0,83 | 0,83 | — | −16 % | 0,87 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 128.3.2026 · EU · Duo | 47 | 6 | 0,42 | 0,42 | — | −58 % | 0,34 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 114.3.2026 · EU · Duo | 30 | 6 | 1,17 | 1,17 | — | +20 % | 1,03 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 17.3.2026 · EU · Duo | 3 | 6 | 1,50 | 1,50 | — | +55 % | 1,67 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 114.2.2026 · EU · Duo | 40 | 6 | 0,58 | 0,58 | — | −40 % | 0,51 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 18.2.2026 · EU · Duo | 12 | 6 | 1,33 | 1,33 | — | +41 % | 1,36 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove average
Now
Elite 199 %All-time best
UnrealCh.6 Season 4| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Season 43 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
Updated 7.11. klo 13.16 UTC
| Pelimuoto | Ottelut | Voitot | Voitto-% | Tapot | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Näppäimistö ja hiiri | 1 053 | 63 | 6 % | 2 959 | 2,99 |
| Ohjain | 29 043 | 2 096 | 7,2 % | 106 987 | 3,97 |
| Kosketus | 28 | 4 | 14,3 % | 110 | 4,58 |
Matches 9 · wins 1 · kills 33 · K/D 4,13
Matches 60 · wins 16 · kills 554 · K/D 12,59
Matches 582 · wins 69 · kills 1 888 · K/D 3,68
Matches 11 · wins 1 · kills 39 · K/D 3,90
Matches 867 · wins 56 · kills 3 209 · K/D 3,96
Matches 30 · wins 6 · kills 105 · K/D 4,38
Matches 13 · wins 0 · kills 39 · K/D 3,00
Matches 442 · wins 41 · kills 1 251 · K/D 3,12
| Day | Matches | Wins | Top 3/5/10 | Top 6/12/25 | Kills per match | Kills | Outlived | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| la 7.11. | 21 | 5 | 11 | 17 | 4,95 | 104 | 1 253 | 8 102 |
| 05.04 — 13.16 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5,67 | 17 | 146 | 1 261 |
| 03.02 — 05.04 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 5,50 | 33 | 366 | 2 087 |
| 01.00 — 03.02 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 4,57 | 32 | 473 | 2 985 |
| 22.57 — 01.00 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4,40 | 22 | 268 | 1 769 |
| pe 6.11. | 50 | 3 | 16 | 29 | 3,16 | 158 | 2 395 | 13 754 |
| 20.56 — 22.57 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5,00 | 5 | 44 | 261 |
| 18.54 — 20.56 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2,43 | 17 | 298 | 1 520 |
| 10.43 — 18.54 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5,67 | 17 | 164 | 1 435 |
| 08.38 — 10.43 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1,00 | 1 | 68 | 320 |
| 06.33 — 08.38 | 8 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 2,75 | 22 | 531 | 3 091 |
| 04.26 — 06.33 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 1,75 | 14 | 474 | 2 683 |
| 02.23 — 04.26 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 6,20 | 31 | 356 | 1 931 |
| 00.20 — 02.23 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3,00 | 18 | 186 | 837 |
| 22.16 — 00.20 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3,00 | 33 | 274 | 1 676 |
| to 5.11. | 40 | 7 | 26 | 31 | 4,30 | 172 | 2 505 | 16 701 |
| 20.15 — 22.16 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3,00 | 12 | 200 | 1 330 |
| 18.06 — 20.15 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 5,33 | 32 | 328 | 2 595 |
| 07.53 — 18.06 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 5,50 | 11 | 144 | 1 370 |
| 05.48 — 07.53 | 7 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 4,14 | 29 | 482 | 2 722 |
| 03.46 — 05.48 | 6 | 0 | 5 | 6 | 3,67 | 22 | 426 | 2 282 |
| 01.45 — 03.46 | 8 | 0 | 4 | 7 | 5,38 | 43 | 496 | 2 972 |
| 23.45 — 01.45 | 7 | 3 | 7 | 7 | 3,29 | 23 | 429 | 3 430 |