Naglo-load…
In-game name: el scaryshawn 亗
1 profile view in 30 days
el scaryshawn 亗
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
Earnings$61,729
last year: 134 matches · 21 events · 0 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26 | 12 | 1.25 | 1.25 | 623 | +43 % | 1.30 | |
| 3 | 1 | 7.00 | 7.00 | 938 | +382 % | 3.00 | |
| 45 | 6 | 1.33 | 1.33 | 608 | +32 % | 1.01 | |
| 5 | 6 | 2.00 | 1.67 | — | +69 % | 1.85 | |
| 23 | 6 | 0.83 | 0.83 | — | −17 % | 0.84 | |
| 23 | 12 | 1.29 | 1.29 | 424 | +17 % | 1.10 | |
| 6 | 5 | 1.60 | 1.60 | 693 | +57 % | 1.19 | |
| 32 | 6 | 0.75 | 0.75 | — | −25 % | 0.73 | |
| 14 | 6 | 1.33 | 1.33 | — | +32 % | 1.32 | |
| 9 | 6 | 1.25 | 1.25 | — | +25 % | 1.45 | |
| 12 | 6 | 1.33 | 1.33 | — | +35 % | 1.29 | |
| 6 | 6 | 1.50 | 1.50 | — | +51 % | 1.57 | |
| 29 | 6 | 0.58 | 0.58 | — | −43 % | 0.70 | |
| 9 | 12 | 1.63 | 1.63 | 557 | +50 % | 1.50 | |
| 4 | 2 | 6.50 | 3.25 | 882 | +151 % | 3.00 | |
| 29 | 6 | 0.83 | 0.83 | — | −16 % | 0.87 | |
| 47 | 6 | 0.42 | 0.42 | — | −58 % | 0.34 | |
| 30 | 6 | 1.17 | 1.17 | — | +20 % | 1.03 | |
| 3 | 6 | 1.50 | 1.50 | — | +55 % | 1.67 | |
| 40 | 6 | 0.58 | 0.58 | — | −40 % | 0.51 | |
| 12 | 6 | 1.33 | 1.33 | — | +41 % | 1.36 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove average
Now
Elite 199 %All-time best
Unrealplace 5420Ch.6 Season 4| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Ch.7 Season 5 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
Updated Nob 8, 06:48 AM UTC
| Mode | Mga laban | Mga panalo | % panalo | Mga kill | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Keyboard at mouse | 1,058 | 65 | 6.1% | 2,998 | 3.02 |
| Controller | 29,074 | 2,100 | 7.2% | 107,128 | 3.97 |
| Touch | 29 | 4 | 13.8% | 113 | 4.52 |
| Day | Matches | Wins | Win % | K/D | Kills | Kills per match | Top finishes | Time |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Lin, Nob 8 | 17 | 3 | 17.6% | 4.86 | 68 | 4.00 | 13 | 3 h 19 min |
| 04:22 AM — 06:48 AMBattle Royale · Casual · Squad | 1 | 0 | 0% | 6.00 | 6 | 6.00 | 1 | 12 min |
| 01:53 AM — 04:22 AM | 9 | 1 | 11.1% | 3.63 | 29 | 3.22 | 5 | 1 h 37 min |
| 11:51 PM — 01:53 AM | 7 | 2 | 28.6% | 6.60 | 33 | 4.71 | 7 | 1 h 30 min |
| Sab, Nob 7 | 41 | 8 | 19.5% | 6.64 | 219 | 5.34 | 18 | 8 h 15 min |
| 09:36 PM — 11:51 PMZero Build · Casual · Squad | 2 | 0 | 0% | 4.00 | 8 | 4.00 | 1 | 20 min |
| 05:22 PM — 09:36 PMTournament · Solo | 8 | 0 | 0% | 6.88 | 55 | 6.88 | 2 | 1 h 59 min |
| 03:19 PM — 05:22 PMTournament · Trio | 7 | 2 | 28.6% | 4.00 | 20 | 2.86 | 2 | 1 h 25 min |
| 01:16 PM — 03:19 PM | 3 | 1 | 33.3% | 16.00 | 32 | 10.67 | 2 | 43 min |
| 05:04 AM — 01:16 PM | 3 | 1 | 33.3% | 8.50 | 17 | 5.67 | 1 | 39 min |
| 03:02 AM — 05:04 AM | 6 | 1 | 16.7% | 6.60 | 33 | 5.50 | 2 | 53 min |
| 01:00 AM — 03:02 AM | 7 | 2 | 28.6% | 6.40 | 32 | 4.57 | 5 | 1 h 25 min |
| 10:57 PM — 01:00 AM | 5 | 1 | 20% | 5.50 | 22 | 4.40 | 3 | 51 min |
| Biy, Nob 6 | 50 | 3 | 6% | 3.36 | 158 | 3.16 | 16 | 7 h 5 min |
| 08:56 PM — 10:57 PMTournament · Duo | 1 | 0 | 0% | 5.00 | 5 | 5.00 | 0 | 8 min |
| 06:54 PM — 08:56 PM | 7 | 0 | 0% | 2.43 | 17 | 2.43 | 1 | 56 min |
| 10:43 AM — 06:54 PM | 3 | 1 | 33.3% | 8.50 | 17 | 5.67 | 2 | 36 min |
| 08:38 AM — 10:43 AM | 1 | 0 | 0% | 1.00 | 1 | 1.00 | 0 | 13 min |
| 06:33 AM — 08:38 AM | 8 | 1 | 12.5% | 3.14 | 22 | 2.75 | 6 | 1 h 38 min |
| 04:26 AM — 06:33 AM | 8 | 1 | 12.5% | 2.00 | 14 | 1.75 | 3 | 1 h 27 min |
| 02:23 AM — 04:26 AM | 5 | 0 | 0% | 6.20 | 31 | 6.20 | 3 | 1 h 6 min |
| 12:20 AM — 02:23 AMBattle Royale · Ranked · Solo | 6 | 0 | 0% | 3.00 | 18 | 3.00 | 0 | 19 min |
| 10:16 PM — 12:20 AM | 11 | 0 | 0% | 3.00 | 33 | 3.00 | 1 | 42 min |