Memuatkan…
In-game name: el scaryshawn 亗
1 profile views in 30 days · 29 min ago
el scaryshawn 亗
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
EarningsUSD 61,729
last year: 134 matches · 21 events · 0 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FNCS Solos Finals27 Okt 2026 · EU · Solo | 26 | 12 | 1.25 | 1.25 | 623 | +43 % | 1.30 |
| FNCS Solos Last Chance Qualifier20 Okt 2026 · EU · Solo | 3 | 1 | 7.00 | 7.00 | 938 | +382 % | 3.00 |
| FNCS Solos Heats17 Okt 2026 · EU · Solo | 45 | 6 | 1.33 | 1.33 | 608 | +32 % | 1.01 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 119 Sep 2026 · EU · Duo | 5 | 6 | 2.00 | 1.67 | — | +69 % | 1.85 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 112 Sep 2026 · EU · Duo | 23 | 6 | 0.83 | 0.83 | — | −17 % | 0.84 |
| FNCS Major 2 Final2 Ogo 2026 · EU · Duo | 23 | 12 | 1.29 | 1.29 | 424 | +17 % | 1.10 |
| FNCS Major 2 Heats Stage24 Jul 2026 · EU · Duo | 6 | 5 | 1.60 | 1.60 | 693 | +57 % | 1.19 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 117 Jul 2026 · EU · Duo | 32 | 6 | 0.75 | 0.75 | — | −25 % | 0.73 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 127 Jun 2026 · EU · Duo | 14 | 6 | 1.33 | 1.33 | — | +32 % | 1.32 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 120 Jun 2026 · EU · Duo | 9 | 6 | 1.25 | 1.25 | — | +25 % | 1.45 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 113 Jun 2026 · EU · Duo | 12 | 6 | 1.33 | 1.33 | — | +35 % | 1.29 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 123 Mei 2026 · EU · Duo | 6 | 6 | 1.50 | 1.50 | — | +51 % | 1.57 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 116 Mei 2026 · EU · Duo | 29 | 6 | 0.58 | 0.58 | — | −43 % | 0.70 |
| FNCS Major 1 Final26 Apr 2026 · EU · Duo | 9 | 12 | 1.63 | 1.63 | 557 | +50 % | 1.50 |
| FNCS Major 1 Heats Stage18 Apr 2026 · EU · Duo | 4 | 2 | 6.50 | 3.25 | 882 | +151 % | 3.00 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12 Apr 2026 · EU · Duo | 29 | 6 | 0.83 | 0.83 | — | −16 % | 0.87 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 128 Mac 2026 · EU · Duo | 47 | 6 | 0.42 | 0.42 | — | −58 % | 0.34 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 114 Mac 2026 · EU · Duo | 30 | 6 | 1.17 | 1.17 | — | +20 % | 1.03 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 17 Mac 2026 · EU · Duo | 3 | 6 | 1.50 | 1.50 | — | +55 % | 1.67 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 114 Feb 2026 · EU · Duo | 40 | 6 | 0.58 | 0.58 | — | −40 % | 0.51 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 18 Feb 2026 · EU · Duo | 12 | 6 | 1.33 | 1.33 | — | +41 % | 1.36 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove average
Now
Elite 199 %All-time best
UnrealCh.6 Season 4| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Season 43 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
Updated 6 Nov, 04:26 PG UTC
| Mod | Perlawanan | Kemenangan | % menang | Bunuhan | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Papan kekunci dan tetikus | 1,045 | 62 | 5.9% | 2,941 | 2.99 |
| Pengawal | 29,002 | 2,089 | 7.2% | 106,825 | 3.97 |
| Sentuh | 28 | 4 | 14.3% | 110 | 4.58 |
Matches 553 · wins 64 · kills 1,797 · K/D 3.67
Matches 867 · wins 56 · kills 3,209 · K/D 3.96
Matches 6 · wins 0 · kills 16 · K/D 2.67
Matches 30 · wins 6 · kills 105 · K/D 4.38
Matches 54 · wins 15 · kills 521 · K/D 13.36
Matches 13 · wins 0 · kills 39 · K/D 3.00
Matches 442 · wins 41 · kills 1,251 · K/D 3.12
Matches 2 · wins 0 · kills 11 · K/D 5.50
| Day | Matches | Wins | Top 3/5/10 | Top 6/12/25 | Kills per match | Kills | Outlived | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jum, 6 Nov | 22 | 0 | 4 | 10 | 3.73 | 82 | 816 | 4,444 |
| 02:23 PG — 04:26 PG | 5 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 6.20 | 31 | 356 | 1,931 |
| 12:20 PG — 02:23 PG | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3.00 | 18 | 186 | 837 |
| 10:16 PTG — 12:20 PG | 11 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3.00 | 33 | 274 | 1,676 |
| Kha, 5 Nov | 40 | 7 | 26 | 31 | 4.30 | 172 | 2,505 | 16,701 |
| 08:15 PTG — 10:16 PTG | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3.00 | 12 | 200 | 1,330 |
| 06:06 PTG — 08:15 PTG | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 5.33 | 32 | 328 | 2,595 |
| 07:53 PG — 06:06 PTG | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 5.50 | 11 | 144 | 1,370 |
| 05:48 PG — 07:53 PG | 7 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 4.14 | 29 | 482 | 2,722 |
| 03:46 PG — 05:48 PG | 6 | 0 | 5 | 6 | 3.67 | 22 | 426 | 2,282 |
| 01:45 PG — 03:46 PG | 8 | 0 | 4 | 7 | 5.38 | 43 | 496 | 2,972 |
| 11:45 PTG — 01:45 PG | 7 | 3 | 7 | 7 | 3.29 | 23 | 429 | 3,430 |
| Rab, 4 Nov | 49 | 7 | 43 | 45 | 2.67 | 131 | 3,259 | 20,347 |
| 09:43 PTG — 11:45 PTG | 6 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 4.00 | 24 | 424 | 2,540 |
| 07:38 PTG — 09:43 PTG | 6 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 3.33 | 20 | 431 | 2,624 |
| 09:32 PG — 07:38 PTG | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.00 | 0 | 70 | 395 |
| 07:31 PG — 09:32 PG | 7 | 2 | 6 | 7 | 3.00 | 21 | 427 | 3,164 |
| 05:29 PG — 07:31 PG | 8 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.63 | 13 | 485 | 3,100 |
| 03:27 PG — 05:29 PG | 6 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 2.50 | 15 | 423 | 3,098 |
| 01:27 PG — 03:27 PG | 8 | 0 | 6 | 7 | 3.25 | 26 | 522 | 3,039 |
| 11:25 PTG — 01:27 PG | 7 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 1.71 | 12 | 477 | 2,387 |