Naglo-load…
In-game name: XP42 Cr1nge ψ
0 profile view in 30 days
XP42 Cr1nge ψ
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
Earnings$154,229
last year: 202 matches · 33 events · 1 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28 | 5 | 0.60 | 0.60 | 481 | −7 % | 0.79 | |
| 37 | 6 | 0.83 | 0.83 | 240 | −30 % | 0.74 | |
| 4 | 6 | 1.58 | 1.58 | — | +60 % | 1.73 | |
| 40 | 6 | 0.17 | 0.17 | — | −83 % | 0.28 | |
| 1 | 6 | 3.60 | 3.00 | — | +199 % | 2.83 | |
| 3 | 6 | 1.80 | 1.50 | — | +62 % | 1.90 | |
| 15 | 6 | 0.92 | 0.92 | — | −6 % | 1.12 | |
| 9 | 6 | 1.60 | 1.33 | — | +36 % | 1.47 | |
| 26 | 6 | 0.58 | 0.58 | 959 | +50 % | 1.06 | |
| 6 | 12 | 1.46 | 1.46 | 923 | +82 % | 1.58 | |
| 6 | 5 | 2.10 | 2.10 | 590 | +64 % | 1.32 | |
| 45 | 5 | 0.20 | 0.20 | — | −79 % | 0.31 | |
| 5 | 6 | 2.80 | 2.33 | — | +132 % | 2.18 | |
| 34 | 5 | 0.00 | 0.00 | — | −100 % | 0.39 | |
| 8 | 6 | 1.67 | 1.67 | — | +65 % | 1.61 | |
| 47 | 4 | 0.25 | 0.25 | — | −74 % | 0.30 | |
| 2 | 6 | 2.00 | 2.00 | — | +100 % | 2.03 | |
| 44 | 6 | 0.50 | 0.50 | — | −49 % | 0.55 | |
| 24 | 6 | 0.92 | 0.92 | — | −8 % | 0.93 | |
| 14 | 6 | 0.83 | 0.83 | — | −15 % | 0.95 | |
| 15 | 6 | 1.17 | 1.17 | — | +15 % | 1.18 | |
| 44 | 6 | 0.58 | 0.58 | — | −40 % | 0.52 | |
| 14 | 6 | 1.33 | 1.33 | — | +35 % | 1.32 | |
| 8 | 12 | 1.13 | 1.13 | 420 | +9 % | 1.28 | |
| 7 | 5 | 1.80 | 1.80 | 702 | +68 % | 1.33 | |
| 41 | 6 | 0.75 | 0.75 | — | −25 % | 0.69 | |
| 28 | 6 | 0.67 | 0.67 | — | −33 % | 0.76 | |
| 10 | 6 | 1.67 | 1.67 | — | +71 % | 1.47 | |
| 26 | 6 | 0.33 | 0.33 | — | −65 % | 0.57 | |
| 18 | 6 | 0.83 | 0.83 | — | −15 % | 1.01 | |
| 7 | 6 | 1.67 | 1.67 | — | +73 % | 1.66 | |
| 32 | 5 | 0.50 | 0.50 | — | −46 % | 0.72 | |
| 43 | 6 | 0.50 | 0.50 | — | −47 % | 0.42 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove averagefar above
Now
Unrealplace 3988All-time best
Unreal Legendsplace 118Ch.6 Mini Season 1| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Ch.7 Season 5 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
No matches in this period
No matches in this period
Updated Nob 8, 04:24 AM UTC
| Mode | Mga laban | Mga panalo | % panalo | Mga kill | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Touch | 94 | 8 | 8.5% | 101 | 1.17 |
| Day | Matches | Wins | Win % | K/D | Kills | Kills per match | Top finishes | Time |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Lin, Nob 8 | 11 | 2 | 18.2% | 1.78 | 16 | 1.45 | 2 | 1 h 57 min |
| 02:21 AM — 04:24 AMBattle Royale · Casual · Squad | 4 | 1 | 25% | 2.67 | 8 | 2.00 | 1 | 54 min |
| 12:07 AM — 02:21 AM | 1 | 0 | 0% | 1.00 | 1 | 1.00 | 0 | 3 min |
| 09:52 PM — 12:07 AMTournament · Trio | 6 | 1 | 16.7% | 1.40 | 7 | 1.17 | 1 | 1 h 0 min |
| Sab, Nob 7 | 37 | 5 | 13.5% | 3.00 | 96 | 2.59 | 18 | 8 h 27 min |
| 05:36 PM — 09:52 PMTournament · Solo | 13 | 3 | 23.1% | 3.70 | 37 | 2.85 | 8 | 3 h 25 min |
| 03:33 PM — 05:36 PM | 6 | 0 | 0% | 3.67 | 22 | 3.67 | 1 | 1 h 34 min |
| 05:14 AM — 03:33 PM | 5 | 1 | 20% | 4.00 | 16 | 3.20 | 2 | 1 h 0 min |
| 03:12 AM — 05:14 AM | 2 | 0 | 0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 1 | 31 min |
| 01:10 AM — 03:12 AM | 8 | 1 | 12.5% | 1.14 | 8 | 1.00 | 4 | 1 h 25 min |
| 11:09 PM — 01:10 AM | 3 | 0 | 0% | 4.33 | 13 | 4.33 | 2 | 32 min |
| Biy, Nob 6 | 28 | 3 | 10.7% | 2.92 | 73 | 2.61 | 13 | 5 h 19 min |
| 09:06 PM — 11:09 PMTournament · Duo | 4 | 0 | 0% | 0.75 | 3 | 0.75 | 0 | 27 min |
| 07:04 PM — 09:06 PM | 9 | 1 | 11.1% | 3.63 | 29 | 3.22 | 4 | 1 h 26 min |
| 08:44 AM — 07:04 PM | 4 | 0 | 0% | 5.25 | 21 | 5.25 | 1 | 39 min |
| 02:27 AM — 08:44 AM | 3 | 2 | 66.7% | 10.00 | 10 | 3.33 | 3 | 40 min |
| 12:23 AM — 02:27 AMTournament · Trio | 6 | 0 | 0% | 1.67 | 10 | 1.67 | 4 | 1 h 50 min |
| 10:19 PM — 12:23 AM | 2 | 0 | 0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 1 | 17 min |
No matches
No matches