In-game name: XP42 Cr1nge ψ
0 profile views in 30 days · 1 h ago
XP42 Cr1nge ψ
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
EarningsUS$154,229
last year: 202 matches · 33 events · 1 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FNCS Solos Last Chance Qualifier2026년 10월 20일 · EU · Solo | 28 | 5 | 0.60 | 0.60 | 481 | −7 % | 0.79 |
| FNCS Solos Heats2026년 10월 18일 · EU · Solo | 37 | 6 | 0.83 | 0.83 | 240 | −30 % | 0.74 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026년 9월 19일 · EU · Duo | 4 | 6 | 1.58 | 1.58 | — | +60 % | 1.73 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026년 9월 12일 · NAC · Duo | 40 | 6 | 0.17 | 0.17 | — | −83 % | 0.28 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026년 9월 12일 · EU · Duo | 1 | 6 | 3.60 | 3.00 | — | +199 % | 2.83 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026년 9월 5일 · EU · Duo | 3 | 6 | 1.80 | 1.50 | — | +62 % | 1.90 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026년 8월 30일 · NAC · Duo | 15 | 6 | 0.92 | 0.92 | — | −6 % | 1.12 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026년 8월 29일 · EU · Duo | 9 | 6 | 1.60 | 1.33 | — | +36 % | 1.47 |
| FNCS Last Chance Major2026년 8월 14일 · EU · Duo | 26 | 6 | 0.58 | 0.58 | 959 | +50 % | 1.06 |
| FNCS Major 2 Final2026년 8월 2일 · EU · Duo | 6 | 12 | 1.46 | 1.46 | 923 | +82 % | 1.58 |
| FNCS Major 2 Heats Stage2026년 7월 25일 · EU · Duo | 6 | 5 | 2.10 | 2.10 | 590 | +64 % | 1.32 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026년 7월 18일 · NAC · Duo | 45 | 5 | 0.20 | 0.20 | — | −79 % | 0.31 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026년 7월 17일 · EU · Duo | 5 | 6 | 2.80 | 2.33 | — | +132 % | 2.18 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026년 6월 27일 · NAC · Duo | 34 | 5 | 0.00 | 0.00 | — | −100 % | 0.39 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026년 6월 27일 · EU · Duo | 8 | 6 | 1.67 | 1.67 | — | +65 % | 1.61 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026년 6월 21일 · NAC · Duo | 47 | 4 | 0.25 | 0.25 | — | −74 % | 0.30 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026년 6월 20일 · EU · Duo | 2 | 6 | 2.00 | 2.00 | — | +100 % | 2.03 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026년 6월 14일 · NAC · Duo | 44 | 6 | 0.50 | 0.50 | — | −49 % | 0.55 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026년 5월 23일 · EU · Duo | 24 | 6 | 0.92 | 0.92 | — | −8 % | 0.93 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026년 5월 17일 · NAC · Duo | 14 | 6 | 0.83 | 0.83 | — | −15 % | 0.95 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026년 5월 16일 · EU · Duo | 15 | 6 | 1.17 | 1.17 | — | +15 % | 1.18 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026년 5월 10일 · NAC · Duo | 44 | 6 | 0.58 | 0.58 | — | −40 % | 0.52 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026년 5월 9일 · EU · Duo | 14 | 6 | 1.33 | 1.33 | — | +35 % | 1.32 |
| FNCS Major 1 Final2026년 4월 26일 · EU · Duo | 8 | 12 | 1.13 | 1.13 | 420 | +9 % | 1.28 |
| FNCS Major 1 Heats Stage2026년 4월 17일 · EU · Duo | 7 | 5 | 1.80 | 1.80 | 702 | +68 % | 1.33 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026년 4월 2일 · EU · Duo | 41 | 6 | 0.75 | 0.75 | — | −25 % | 0.69 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026년 3월 28일 · EU · Duo | 28 | 6 | 0.67 | 0.67 | — | −33 % | 0.76 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026년 3월 14일 · EU · Duo | 10 | 6 | 1.67 | 1.67 | — | +71 % | 1.47 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026년 3월 8일 · NAC · Duo | 26 | 6 | 0.33 | 0.33 | — | −65 % | 0.57 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026년 2월 28일 · EU · Duo | 18 | 6 | 0.83 | 0.83 | — | −15 % | 1.01 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026년 2월 14일 · EU · Duo | 7 | 6 | 1.67 | 1.67 | — | +73 % | 1.66 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026년 2월 8일 · NAC · Duo | 32 | 5 | 0.50 | 0.50 | — | −46 % | 0.72 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026년 2월 8일 · EU · Duo | 43 | 6 | 0.50 | 0.50 | — | −47 % | 0.42 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove averagefar above
Now
Unrealplace 3011All-time best
UnrealCh.6 Mini Season 1| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Season 43 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
No matches in this period
No matches in this period
Updated 11월 6일 오전 10:50 UTC
| 모드 | 경기 | 승리 | 승률 | 처치 | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 터치 | 94 | 8 | 8.5% | 101 | 1.17 |
Matches 3,656 · wins 345 · kills 8,248 · K/D 2.49
Matches 74 · wins 12 · kills 162 · K/D 2.61
Matches 1,193 · wins 129 · kills 3,810 · K/D 3.58
Matches 4,110 · wins 185 · kills 10,581 · K/D 2.70
Matches 3,720 · wins 295 · kills 8,186 · K/D 2.39
Matches 2,554 · wins 173 · kills 5,096 · K/D 2.14
Matches 317 · wins 61 · kills 1,160 · K/D 4.53
Matches 7 · wins 0 · kills 37 · K/D 5.29
| Day | Matches | Wins | Top 3/5/10 | Top 6/12/25 | Kills per match | Kills | Outlived | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11월 6일 (금) | 11 | 2 | 8 | 9 | 1.82 | 20 | 642 | 3,962 |
| 오전 02:27 — 오전 08:44 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 3.33 | 10 | 209 | 1,632 |
| 오전 12:23 — 오전 02:27 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 1.67 | 10 | 339 | 1,938 |
| 오후 10:19 — 오전 12:23 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.00 | 0 | 94 | 392 |
| 11월 5일 (목) | 21 | 3 | 9 | 13 | 1.76 | 37 | 1,058 | 6,517 |
| 오후 08:18 — 오후 10:19 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2.00 | 4 | 142 | 885 |
| 오후 06:07 — 오후 08:18 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2.00 | 14 | 257 | 1,564 |
| 오전 07:53 — 오후 06:07 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.40 | 7 | 220 | 1,074 |
| 오전 03:48 — 오전 07:53 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1.00 | 1 | 71 | 423 |
| 오전 01:46 — 오전 03:48 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4.00 | 8 | 130 | 1,124 |
| 오후 09:43 — 오전 01:46 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0.75 | 3 | 238 | 1,447 |
| 11월 4일 (수) | 21 | 1 | 9 | 17 | 1.14 | 24 | 1,079 | 6,344 |
| 오후 05:38 — 오후 09:43 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1.50 | 3 | 29 | 449 |
| 오후 03:37 — 오후 05:38 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0.00 | 0 | 136 | 636 |
| 오전 05:27 — 오후 03:37 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1.00 | 2 | 139 | 666 |
| 오전 03:25 — 오전 05:27 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0.40 | 2 | 198 | 1,036 |
| 오전 01:23 — 오전 03:25 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0.40 | 2 | 228 | 1,431 |
| 오후 11:21 — 오전 01:23 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 3.00 | 15 | 349 | 2,126 |
No matches
No matches