In-game name: XP42 Cr1nge ψ
0 profile views in 30 days · 29 min ago
XP42 Cr1nge ψ
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
Earnings154 229 $
last year: 202 matches · 33 events · 1 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FNCS Solos Last Chance Qualifier20.10.2026 · EU · Solo | 28 | 5 | 0,60 | 0,60 | 481 | −7 % | 0,79 |
| FNCS Solos Heats18.10.2026 · EU · Solo | 37 | 6 | 0,83 | 0,83 | 240 | −30 % | 0,74 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 119.9.2026 · EU · Duo | 4 | 6 | 1,58 | 1,58 | — | +60 % | 1,73 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 112.9.2026 · NAC · Duo | 40 | 6 | 0,17 | 0,17 | — | −83 % | 0,28 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 112.9.2026 · EU · Duo | 1 | 6 | 3,60 | 3,00 | — | +199 % | 2,83 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 15.9.2026 · EU · Duo | 3 | 6 | 1,80 | 1,50 | — | +62 % | 1,90 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 130.8.2026 · NAC · Duo | 15 | 6 | 0,92 | 0,92 | — | −6 % | 1,12 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 129.8.2026 · EU · Duo | 9 | 6 | 1,60 | 1,33 | — | +36 % | 1,47 |
| FNCS Last Chance Major14.8.2026 · EU · Duo | 26 | 6 | 0,58 | 0,58 | 959 | +50 % | 1,06 |
| FNCS Major 2 Final2.8.2026 · EU · Duo | 6 | 12 | 1,46 | 1,46 | 923 | +82 % | 1,58 |
| FNCS Major 2 Heats Stage25.7.2026 · EU · Duo | 6 | 5 | 2,10 | 2,10 | 590 | +64 % | 1,32 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 118.7.2026 · NAC · Duo | 45 | 5 | 0,20 | 0,20 | — | −79 % | 0,31 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 117.7.2026 · EU · Duo | 5 | 6 | 2,80 | 2,33 | — | +132 % | 2,18 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 127.6.2026 · NAC · Duo | 34 | 5 | 0,00 | 0,00 | — | −100 % | 0,39 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 127.6.2026 · EU · Duo | 8 | 6 | 1,67 | 1,67 | — | +65 % | 1,61 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 121.6.2026 · NAC · Duo | 47 | 4 | 0,25 | 0,25 | — | −74 % | 0,30 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 120.6.2026 · EU · Duo | 2 | 6 | 2,00 | 2,00 | — | +100 % | 2,03 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 114.6.2026 · NAC · Duo | 44 | 6 | 0,50 | 0,50 | — | −49 % | 0,55 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 123.5.2026 · EU · Duo | 24 | 6 | 0,92 | 0,92 | — | −8 % | 0,93 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 117.5.2026 · NAC · Duo | 14 | 6 | 0,83 | 0,83 | — | −15 % | 0,95 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 116.5.2026 · EU · Duo | 15 | 6 | 1,17 | 1,17 | — | +15 % | 1,18 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 110.5.2026 · NAC · Duo | 44 | 6 | 0,58 | 0,58 | — | −40 % | 0,52 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 19.5.2026 · EU · Duo | 14 | 6 | 1,33 | 1,33 | — | +35 % | 1,32 |
| FNCS Major 1 Final26.4.2026 · EU · Duo | 8 | 12 | 1,13 | 1,13 | 420 | +9 % | 1,28 |
| FNCS Major 1 Heats Stage17.4.2026 · EU · Duo | 7 | 5 | 1,80 | 1,80 | 702 | +68 % | 1,33 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12.4.2026 · EU · Duo | 41 | 6 | 0,75 | 0,75 | — | −25 % | 0,69 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 128.3.2026 · EU · Duo | 28 | 6 | 0,67 | 0,67 | — | −33 % | 0,76 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 114.3.2026 · EU · Duo | 10 | 6 | 1,67 | 1,67 | — | +71 % | 1,47 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 18.3.2026 · NAC · Duo | 26 | 6 | 0,33 | 0,33 | — | −65 % | 0,57 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 128.2.2026 · EU · Duo | 18 | 6 | 0,83 | 0,83 | — | −15 % | 1,01 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 114.2.2026 · EU · Duo | 7 | 6 | 1,67 | 1,67 | — | +73 % | 1,66 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 18.2.2026 · NAC · Duo | 32 | 5 | 0,50 | 0,50 | — | −46 % | 0,72 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 18.2.2026 · EU · Duo | 43 | 6 | 0,50 | 0,50 | — | −47 % | 0,42 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove averagefar above
Now
Unrealplace 3177All-time best
UnrealCh.6 Mini Season 1| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Season 43 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
No matches in this period
No matches in this period
Updated 6.11. klo 19.04 UTC
| Pelimuoto | Ottelut | Voitot | Voitto-% | Tapot | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Kosketus | 94 | 8 | 8,5 % | 101 | 1,17 |
Matches 14 · wins 2 · kills 53 · K/D 4,42
Matches 3 656 · wins 345 · kills 8 248 · K/D 2,49
Matches 74 · wins 12 · kills 162 · K/D 2,61
Matches 1 193 · wins 129 · kills 3 810 · K/D 3,58
Matches 4 110 · wins 185 · kills 10 581 · K/D 2,70
Matches 3 720 · wins 295 · kills 8 186 · K/D 2,39
Matches 2 554 · wins 173 · kills 5 096 · K/D 2,14
Matches 317 · wins 61 · kills 1 160 · K/D 4,53
| Day | Matches | Wins | Top 3/5/10 | Top 6/12/25 | Kills per match | Kills | Outlived | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| pe 6.11. | 15 | 2 | 9 | 10 | 2,73 | 41 | 825 | 5 144 |
| 08.44 — 19.04 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5,25 | 21 | 183 | 1 182 |
| 02.27 — 08.44 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 3,33 | 10 | 209 | 1 632 |
| 00.23 — 02.27 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 1,67 | 10 | 339 | 1 938 |
| 22.19 — 00.23 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0,00 | 0 | 94 | 392 |
| to 5.11. | 21 | 3 | 9 | 13 | 1,76 | 37 | 1 058 | 6 517 |
| 20.18 — 22.19 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2,00 | 4 | 142 | 885 |
| 18.07 — 20.18 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2,00 | 14 | 257 | 1 564 |
| 07.53 — 18.07 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1,40 | 7 | 220 | 1 074 |
| 03.48 — 07.53 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1,00 | 1 | 71 | 423 |
| 01.46 — 03.48 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4,00 | 8 | 130 | 1 124 |
| 21.43 — 01.46 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0,75 | 3 | 238 | 1 447 |
| ke 4.11. | 21 | 1 | 9 | 17 | 1,14 | 24 | 1 079 | 6 344 |
| 17.38 — 21.43 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1,50 | 3 | 29 | 449 |
| 15.37 — 17.38 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0,00 | 0 | 136 | 636 |
| 05.27 — 15.37 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1,00 | 2 | 139 | 666 |
| 03.25 — 05.27 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0,40 | 2 | 198 | 1 036 |
| 01.23 — 03.25 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0,40 | 2 | 228 | 1 431 |
| 23.21 — 01.23 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 3,00 | 15 | 349 | 2 126 |
No matches
No matches