Memuat…
In-game name: XP42 Cr1nge ψ
0 profile views in 30 days
XP42 Cr1nge ψ
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
EarningsUS$154.229
last year: 202 matches · 33 events · 1 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FNCS Solos Last Chance Qualifier20 Okt 2026 · EU · Solo | 28 | 5 | 0,60 | 0,60 | 481 | −7 % | 0,79 |
| FNCS Solos Heats18 Okt 2026 · EU · Solo | 37 | 6 | 0,83 | 0,83 | 240 | −30 % | 0,74 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 119 Sep 2026 · EU · Duo | 4 | 6 | 1,58 | 1,58 | — | +60 % | 1,73 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 112 Sep 2026 · NAC · Duo | 40 | 6 | 0,17 | 0,17 | — | −83 % | 0,28 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 112 Sep 2026 · EU · Duo | 1 | 6 | 3,60 | 3,00 | — | +199 % | 2,83 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 15 Sep 2026 · EU · Duo | 3 | 6 | 1,80 | 1,50 | — | +62 % | 1,90 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 130 Agu 2026 · NAC · Duo | 15 | 6 | 0,92 | 0,92 | — | −6 % | 1,12 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 129 Agu 2026 · EU · Duo | 9 | 6 | 1,60 | 1,33 | — | +36 % | 1,47 |
| FNCS Last Chance Major14 Agu 2026 · EU · Duo | 26 | 6 | 0,58 | 0,58 | 959 | +50 % | 1,06 |
| FNCS Major 2 Final2 Agu 2026 · EU · Duo | 6 | 12 | 1,46 | 1,46 | 923 | +82 % | 1,58 |
| FNCS Major 2 Heats Stage25 Jul 2026 · EU · Duo | 6 | 5 | 2,10 | 2,10 | 590 | +64 % | 1,32 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 118 Jul 2026 · NAC · Duo | 45 | 5 | 0,20 | 0,20 | — | −79 % | 0,31 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 117 Jul 2026 · EU · Duo | 5 | 6 | 2,80 | 2,33 | — | +132 % | 2,18 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 127 Jun 2026 · NAC · Duo | 34 | 5 | 0,00 | 0,00 | — | −100 % | 0,39 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 127 Jun 2026 · EU · Duo | 8 | 6 | 1,67 | 1,67 | — | +65 % | 1,61 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 121 Jun 2026 · NAC · Duo | 47 | 4 | 0,25 | 0,25 | — | −74 % | 0,30 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 120 Jun 2026 · EU · Duo | 2 | 6 | 2,00 | 2,00 | — | +100 % | 2,03 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 114 Jun 2026 · NAC · Duo | 44 | 6 | 0,50 | 0,50 | — | −49 % | 0,55 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 123 Mei 2026 · EU · Duo | 24 | 6 | 0,92 | 0,92 | — | −8 % | 0,93 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 117 Mei 2026 · NAC · Duo | 14 | 6 | 0,83 | 0,83 | — | −15 % | 0,95 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 116 Mei 2026 · EU · Duo | 15 | 6 | 1,17 | 1,17 | — | +15 % | 1,18 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 110 Mei 2026 · NAC · Duo | 44 | 6 | 0,58 | 0,58 | — | −40 % | 0,52 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 19 Mei 2026 · EU · Duo | 14 | 6 | 1,33 | 1,33 | — | +35 % | 1,32 |
| FNCS Major 1 Final26 Apr 2026 · EU · Duo | 8 | 12 | 1,13 | 1,13 | 420 | +9 % | 1,28 |
| FNCS Major 1 Heats Stage17 Apr 2026 · EU · Duo | 7 | 5 | 1,80 | 1,80 | 702 | +68 % | 1,33 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12 Apr 2026 · EU · Duo | 41 | 6 | 0,75 | 0,75 | — | −25 % | 0,69 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 128 Mar 2026 · EU · Duo | 28 | 6 | 0,67 | 0,67 | — | −33 % | 0,76 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 114 Mar 2026 · EU · Duo | 10 | 6 | 1,67 | 1,67 | — | +71 % | 1,47 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 18 Mar 2026 · NAC · Duo | 26 | 6 | 0,33 | 0,33 | — | −65 % | 0,57 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 128 Feb 2026 · EU · Duo | 18 | 6 | 0,83 | 0,83 | — | −15 % | 1,01 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 114 Feb 2026 · EU · Duo | 7 | 6 | 1,67 | 1,67 | — | +73 % | 1,66 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 18 Feb 2026 · NAC · Duo | 32 | 5 | 0,50 | 0,50 | — | −46 % | 0,72 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 18 Feb 2026 · EU · Duo | 43 | 6 | 0,50 | 0,50 | — | −47 % | 0,42 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove averagefar above
Now
Unrealplace 3621All-time best
Unreal Legendsplace 118Ch.6 Mini Season 1| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Ch.7 Season 5 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
No matches in this period
No matches in this period
Updated 7 Nov, 15.33 UTC
| Mode | Pertandingan | Menang | % menang | Eliminasi | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sentuh | 94 | 8 | 8,5% | 101 | 1,17 |
| Day | Matches | Wins | Win % | K/D | Kills | Kills per match | Top finishes | Time |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sab, 7 Nov | 18 | 2 | 11,1% | 2,31 | 37 | 2,06 | 9 | 3 h 28 min |
| 05.14 — 15.33Tournament · Trio | 5 | 1 | 20% | 4,00 | 16 | 3,20 | 2 | 1 h 0 min |
| 03.12 — 05.14Battle Royale · Casual · Squad | 2 | 0 | 0% | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 1 | 31 min |
| 01.10 — 03.12 | 8 | 1 | 12,5% | 1,14 | 8 | 1,00 | 4 | 1 h 25 min |
| 23.09 — 01.10 | 3 | 0 | 0% | 4,33 | 13 | 4,33 | 2 | 32 min |
| Jum, 6 Nov | 28 | 3 | 10,7% | 2,92 | 73 | 2,61 | 13 | 5 h 19 min |
| 21.06 — 23.09Tournament · Duo | 4 | 0 | 0% | 0,75 | 3 | 0,75 | 0 | 27 min |
| 19.04 — 21.06 | 9 | 1 | 11,1% | 3,63 | 29 | 3,22 | 4 | 1 h 26 min |
| 08.44 — 19.04 | 4 | 0 | 0% | 5,25 | 21 | 5,25 | 1 | 39 min |
| 02.27 — 08.44 | 3 | 2 | 66,7% | 10,00 | 10 | 3,33 | 3 | 40 min |
| 00.23 — 02.27Tournament · Trio | 6 | 0 | 0% | 1,67 | 10 | 1,67 | 4 | 1 h 50 min |
| 22.19 — 00.23 | 2 | 0 | 0% | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 1 | 17 min |
| Kam, 5 Nov | 21 | 3 | 14,3% | 2,06 | 37 | 1,76 | 9 | 4 h 3 min |
| 20.18 — 22.19 | 2 | 0 | 0% | 2,00 | 4 | 2,00 | 2 | 34 min |
| 18.07 — 20.18 | 7 | 0 | 0% | 2,00 | 14 | 2,00 | 2 | 1 h 11 min |
| 07.53 — 18.07 | 5 | 0 | 0% | 1,40 | 7 | 1,40 | 0 | 54 min |
| 03.48 — 07.53 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 1,00 | 1 | 1,00 | 1 | 15 min |
| 01.46 — 03.48Battle Royale · Ranked · Duo | 2 | 1 | 50% | 8,00 | 8 | 4,00 | 2 | 30 min |
| 21.43 — 01.46 | 4 | 2 | 50% | 1,50 | 3 | 0,75 | 2 | 39 min |
No matches
No matches